SOD U12-ZONE 2A - KK
Offical Recreational - Results

SOD U12-ZONE 2A

Jury
TD GILLARD M. CRA
Referee DOE J. CAN
Chief of Race EWASKIW M. CRA
Other Workers
Start Ref WATT S. CRA
Finish Ref HOUSSER J. CRA
Race Admin MILGRAM S. CRA
Chief of Timing BATES F. CRA
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 400
Finish 200
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation N/A
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter EASTMURE J. CAN EASTMURE J. CAN
Number of Gates 33/33 33/33
Homologation N/A N/A
Forerunner 1 JONES B. CRA
Forerunner 2 KAUFMAN N. CRA
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Weather: SUNNY

Snow:MACHINE GROOMED

Temperature Start: 10 Temperature Finish: 11

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 91068 58 TIVILUK Rachel MSFLD 06 U12 37.52 36.87 1:14.39
2 91596 61 REAIN Riley CRAIG 06 U12 40.02 39.46 1:19.48
3 89546 21 JONES Kaitee MSFLD 06 U12 40.48 41.02 1:21.50
4 86118 51 LAMB Kate CRAIG 05 U12 40.80 41.59 1:22.39
5 78609 19 VELJOVIC Lara JOZOW 05 U12 41.84 41.63 1:23.47
6 86188 31 BERZ Felicity CRAIG 05 U12 40.65 43.65 1:24.30
7 85726 53 MCKEE Abbey CRAIG 05 U12 43.60 42.51 1:26.11
8 85766 41 PATHE Rachel CRAIG 05 U12 42.34 43.89 1:26.23
9 86124 6 MILNE Reaghan CRAIG 05 U12 42.10 44.94 1:27.04
10 91133 11 MACDONALD Claire MSFLD 06 U12 43.36 44.52 1:27.88
11 87063 44 LETT Petra JOZOW 05 U12 43.36 45.14 1:28.50
12 82205 4 SMITH Mackenzie GEORG 06 U12 42.35 46.64 1:28.99
13 81093 59 CARON Harper GEORG 06 U12 45.36 44.59 1:29.95
14 84765 14 LASSONDE Elise GEORG 06 U12 44.08 46.44 1:30.52
15 91631 27 MICHELI Madeline BEAVR 05 U12 44.96 46.34 1:31.30
16 84854 2 KELLEY Maia CRAIG 05 U12 44.25 47.39 1:31.64
17 88554 64 GUNDERSON Sarah CRAIG 06 U12 46.18 45.83 1:32.01
18 86281 49 O'NEIL Sinead BEAVR 05 U12 45.31 47.54 1:32.85
19 88202 40 HUNT Sarah JOZOW 05 U12 45.93 47.15 1:33.08
20 85581 60 MURRAY Ruby BEAVR 06 U12 47.04 46.42 1:33.46
21 88220 36 MARSHALL Hope GEORG 06 U12 45.66 48.33 1:33.99
22 88585 34 CALLOW Naomi CRAIG 06 U12 46.86 47.81 1:34.67
23 84799 50 MELCHIOR Olivia CRAIG 05 U12 47.36 47.44 1:34.80
24 81138 24 WHITE Leah GEORG 06 U12 47.73 48.42 1:36.15
25 85845 10 MCQUILLAN Alexandria BEAVR 06 U12 47.13 49.18 1:36.31
26 78605 48 TURNER Molly JOZOW 05 U12 47.37 49.47 1:36.84
27 89547 42 LOUDON Madeleine MSFLD 06 U12 46.69 50.27 1:36.96
28 89676 23 MULLIN Katelyn MSFLD 06 U12 46.38 50.82 1:37.20
29 88536 55 MARTIN Julia CRAIG 06 U12 48.49 49.22 1:37.71
30 89562 13 STEVENS Emma MSFLD 06 U12 49.01 49.45 1:38.46
31 91134 43 MAKSYMEC Mariana MSFLD 06 U12 47.61 51.62 1:39.23
32 88354 26 CHRISTODOULOU Kate JOZOW 05 U12 49.63 51.56 1:41.19
33 88175 9 CIRILLO Lesley JOZOW 05 U12 57.18 44.80 1:41.98
34 88583 63 BHAPKAR Amara CRAIG 06 U12 50.99 51.13 1:42.12
35 89549 18 BROWNE Fiona MSFLD 06 U12 49.59 53.63 1:43.22
36 88530 28 FROM Cameron CRAIG 06 U12 51.67 52.29 1:43.96
37 88525 16 KUNICA Maya CRAIG 06 U12 51.14 54.24 1:45.38
38 88213 8 LINDSAY Georgia JOZOW 05 U12 49.59 55.82 1:45.41
39 89554 1 SIMPSON Abbie MSFLD 06 U12 58.19 48.50 1:46.69
40 89548 62 CUMMING Sydney MSFLD 06 U12 54.61 52.31 1:46.92
41 88560 3 HARRIS Noa BEAVR 06 U12 53.58 55.82 1:49.40
42 81129 25 TAMBAKIS Sara GEORG 06 U12 55.27 56.02 1:51.29
43 85572 35 TRICKEY Keira BEAVR 06 U12 55.06 56.62 1:51.68
44 88048 7 DRYSDALE Maia JOZOW 05 U12 47.80 1:10.52 1:58.32
999 86189 17 SIEVENPIPER Katie CRAIG 05 U12 DNS DNS
999 85739 30 CONNOR Sophia CRAIG 05 U12 DNS DNS
999 88555 33 MCCLURE Grace CRAIG 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 81085 39 ABBOUD Nadia GEORG 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 88358 45 YERSH Parise CRAIG 05 U12 DNS DNS
999 85873 46 NALBANDIAN Sasha GEORG 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 91130 15 CONNELL Pyper MSFLD 06 U12 DNF 054.98
999 88579 56 DOBIE Payton GEORG 06 U12 DNF 037.80
999 85583 57 HARDACRE Jennifer BEAVR 06 U12 DNF 047.42
999 84704 5 MCBRIDE Madison CRAIG 05 U12 DSQ - 24 053.67
999 85846 22 ELLISON Logan BEAVR 06 U12 DSQ - 14 048.73
999 85571 29 GRAHAM Elise BEAVR 06 U12 DSQ - 14 050.25
999 86112 32 STERLING Amy BEAVR 06 U12 DSQ - 32 048.11
999 85868 37 GIBSON Jacqueline BEAVR 06 U12 DSQ - 32 043.23
999 86250 38 DE CRESCENTIIS Olivia GEORG 06 U12 DSQ - 32 048.36
999 78721 52 GALLOWAY Sarah BEAVR 05 U12 DSQ - 14 047.94
999 91135 54 NOBBS Molly MSFLD 06 U12 DSQ - 6 049.80
999 78511 47 MICK Bea JOZOW 05 U12 039.80 DNF
999 85586 12 JONES Eleanor BEAVR 06 U12 048.18 DSQ - 14
999 88533 20 HARMER Naomi CRAIG 06 U12 048.30 DSQ - 3
18/02/2017 / Craigleith Ski Club / REC17.5045