U12 Osler Invitational - GS
Offical Recreational - Results

Jury
TD WHITE VANCE OSL
Referee MCDERMID MARDI OSL
Chief of Race BUCKRELL GRAEME OSL
Other Workers
Start Ref DRAKE TIM OSL
Finish Ref SPIES LYN OSL
Race Admin THOMSON JANE OSL
Chief of Timing WHITE VANCE OSL
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 458
Finish 270
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation N/A
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter LONG RICHARD OSL LOADER ZACH OSL
Number of Gates 24/24 24/24
Homologation N/A N/A
Forerunner 1 F1 F1 OSL
Forerunner 2 F2 F2 OSL
Forerunner 3 FISHERHOLY J. OSL
Forerunner 4 LOADER ZACH OSL

Weather: MIX OF SUN AND CLOUDS

Snow:HARD PACKED,GROOMED

Temperature Start: -9 Temperature Finish: -5

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 87861 61 FOSTER William OSLER 06 U12 35.72 37.19 1:12.91
2 85727 29 WILLIAMS Jasper GEORG 07 U12 38.31 38.04 1:16.35
3 78567 17 SKAIN Nathanial JOZOW 06 U12 37.67 39.33 1:17.00
4 78381 90 BROWN Andrew JOZOW 06 U12 38.29 39.36 1:17.65
5 85810 117 COUTTS Simon OSLER 06 U12 38.37 39.34 1:17.71
6 84856 18 GREEN Finnigan TSCBM 06 U12 39.26 38.71 1:17.97
7 89789 49 LEFEUVRE Logan CALDN 06 U12 38.83 39.33 1:18.16
8 78991 111 NOHDOMI Yuto GEORG 07 U12 39.22 39.34 1:18.56
9 85447 88 HAYES Spencer TSCBM 06 U12 38.97 39.61 1:18.58
10 78763 15 LATTER Andrew BEAVR 06 U12 39.27 40.12 1:19.39
11 80728 115 ROBSON Trenton GEORG 06 U12 40.08 39.44 1:19.52
11 78602 78 TRUDEAU Rhys JOZOW 06 U12 38.60 40.92 1:19.52
13 84805 77 WISEMAN Colin ALPIN 06 U12 39.36 40.48 1:19.84
14 80721 55 MACKEY Benjamin GEORG 06 U12 40.21 39.71 1:19.92
15 88266 24 CAMERON Max OSLER 06 U12 39.14 40.81 1:19.95
16 94283 7 LUXTON Harry GEORG 07 U12 38.96 41.08 1:20.04
17 85587 28 LEONE Theo GEORG 06 U12 40.21 40.06 1:20.27
18 88521 86 CAVERS Brody CRAIG 06 U12 39.87 40.42 1:20.29
19 84770 114 TOTH Benjamin DEVGL 06 U12 40.06 40.30 1:20.36
20 87092 8 HYNES Cameron TSCBM 07 U12 39.39 41.01 1:20.40
21 87087 105 POWELL Luke OSLER 06 U12 40.62 39.85 1:20.47
22 81096 41 DEL SORBO Teodoro GEORG 07 U12 39.48 41.21 1:20.69
23 85307 69 WARNER Cameron BEAVR 06 U12 40.10 40.68 1:20.78
24 78430 63 DOUGLAS Thomas TSCBM 06 U12 40.44 40.56 1:21.00
25 88207 110 KISS Hudson ALPIN 07 U12 41.02 40.18 1:21.20
26 78401 100 CHISHOLM Evan ALPIN 06 U12 39.87 41.39 1:21.26
27 91021 4 SULLIVAN Matthew CRAIG 07 U12 39.64 41.70 1:21.34
28 78488 106 LING Oliver JOZOW 07 U12 39.96 41.39 1:21.35
29 88192 50 GREER Wills OSLER 06 U12 40.37 40.99 1:21.36
30 78510 40 MERMINOD Anthony JOZOW 06 U12 39.94 41.48 1:21.42
31 86141 91 BRANDON Luke GEORG 06 U12 38.12 43.47 1:21.59
32 87029 27 MCCARTNEY Daniel CRAIG 06 U12 40.60 41.09 1:21.69
33 85460 1 WHITE Ben GEORG 07 U12 40.06 41.84 1:21.90
34 88569 56 HARTLEN Ryder TSCBM 07 U12 41.13 41.13 1:22.26
35 80735 98 HANKAI Callum GLA 06 U12 40.35 42.02 1:22.37
36 81136 85 WELLS Brody GEORG 06 U12 40.70 41.83 1:22.53
37 88221 6 MCCARTHY Luke GEORG 07 U12 41.46 41.40 1:22.86
38 91682 34 LAURIE Jack ALPIN 07 U12 41.45 41.75 1:23.20
39 86184 43 FRY Charles DEVGL 06 U12 42.40 40.84 1:23.24
40 78572 87 SMITH Callum JOZOW 06 U12 42.43 40.90 1:23.33
41 80784 33 SHELTON Sebastian MLTON 06 U12 41.85 41.66 1:23.51
42 92065 48 COPP Hayden CRAIG 07 U12 41.38 42.19 1:23.57
43 86469 66 MCKELLAR Iain ALPIN 07 U12 41.65 42.09 1:23.74
44 81464 112 VINCE Thomas BEAVR 06 U12 41.90 41.85 1:23.75
45 84746 83 PLAXTON William OSLER 07 U12 42.86 41.55 1:24.41
46 84872 80 HODGES Atticus BRIMA 07 U12 41.77 42.84 1:24.61
47 86130 19 BAYLIN Benjamin ALPIN 06 U12 41.88 42.77 1:24.65
48 85962 116 DALRYMPLE Ian BEAVR 07 U12 41.70 43.22 1:24.92
49 85763 118 SCOTT Spencer CALDN 06 U12 42.24 42.76 1:25.00
50 78484 67 LEPAGE Emmett JOZOW 07 U12 41.42 43.90 1:25.32
51 88496 108 EAKINS Chase CRAIG 06 U12 42.28 43.49 1:25.77
52 82093 13 ROSS Lachlan TSCBM 06 U12 42.33 43.77 1:26.10
53 87026 32 FRITH Nick CRAIG 06 U12 42.93 43.45 1:26.38
54 88551 16 TICHBON Isaac CRAIG 06 U12 42.59 43.96 1:26.55
55 88522 96 CAVERS Griffin CRAIG 06 U12 43.84 42.97 1:26.81
56 87083 42 ENDEAN Harrison OSLER 06 U12 43.44 43.57 1:27.01
57 80738 22 MARS Beckett GLA 07 U12 42.72 44.46 1:27.18
58 81514 36 GRANT Dexton JOZOW 07 U12 43.02 44.39 1:27.41
59 89781 31 GRUSZEWSKI Sam JOZOW 06 U12 43.63 43.89 1:27.52
60 78371 21 BOMBEN Joseph JOZOW 06 U12 44.41 43.77 1:28.18
61 92146 107 MCINTOSH Sam OSLER 07 U12 43.97 44.26 1:28.23
62 80783 84 ROBINSON Bennett MLTON 06 U12 43.22 45.45 1:28.67
63 91211 5 TORY John CRAIG 07 U12 43.83 45.57 1:29.40
64 92082 25 OLDLAND Nico CRAIG 07 U12 43.89 45.68 1:29.57
65 80733 47 BOOTH Oliver GLA 07 U12 44.11 45.48 1:29.59
66 86512 38 CARPENTER Charlie TSCBM 06 U12 44.02 45.59 1:29.61
67 89573 60 WYLIE Makye OSLER 07 U12 43.80 46.05 1:29.85
68 88069 37 CAPPUCCITTI Marc OSLER 06 U12 43.90 46.22 1:30.12
69 91069 113 ROBERTSON-CARYLL Adrian OSLER 06 U12 44.64 45.73 1:30.37
70 87089 75 SINCLAIR Hugh OSLER 06 U12 44.18 46.73 1:30.91
71 88191 59 GIARRUSSO Sacha CRAIG 06 U12 45.42 45.68 1:31.10
72 85735 104 BIGGAR Duncan BEAVR 06 U12 43.93 48.26 1:32.19
73 80650 51 MCREELIS Nolan BRIMA 06 U12 45.11 47.16 1:32.27
74 84698 97 FRIDMAN Daniel ALPIN 06 U12 46.25 46.11 1:32.36
75 92062 102 TKACHUK Andrew CRAIG 07 U12 45.56 47.32 1:32.88
76 93859 101 RADUCANOIU Anthony JOZOW 07 U12 46.47 47.69 1:34.16
77 89579 94 WOOLSEY Alex OSLER 07 U12 45.88 48.49 1:34.37
78 88514 81 TRENDAFILOV Damian JOZOW 07 U12 45.74 49.42 1:35.16
79 88535 79 KIRBY Wyatt CRAIG 06 U12 47.95 48.25 1:36.20
80 87878 26 MOORE Evan TSCBM 07 U12 47.95 49.32 1:37.27
81 85617 68 LEE Spencer GLA 07 U12 47.85 51.25 1:39.10
82 91041 30 BALAJEWICZ Michael GLA 06 U12 48.42 51.84 1:40.26
83 88436 70 HURLBURT Matthew MLTON 06 U12 49.27 51.36 1:40.63
84 87516 74 BREMNER Jackson TSCBM 07 U12 49.05 51.60 1:40.65
85 89798 11 RIVERS Sam CRAIG 07 U12 49.60 51.30 1:40.90
86 91269 92 RICHARDSON Conner MLTON 06 U12 48.85 52.82 1:41.67
87 87929 82 WILSON Ben OSLER 06 U12 49.44 52.78 1:42.22
88 89560 9 COP Andrew MLTON 06 U12 52.17 54.08 1:46.25
89 84851 73 HENDERSON Cole TSCBM 07 U12 54.24 55.03 1:49.27
90 93651 103 ORNSTEIN Landen OSLER 06 U12 56.17 54.37 1:50.54
91 91309 65 SCHNEIDER Ben TSCBM 07 U12 54.77 56.96 1:51.73
999 78486 44 LETOFSKY Jonah JOZOW 07 U12 DNS DNS
999 88303 71 MITCHELL Owen TSCBM 07 U12 DNS DNS
999 80741 99 RABBITO Luca GLA 07 U12 DNS DNS
999 80716 14 FOOTE Daniel GEORG 06 U12 DNF DNS
999 92078 35 CRAIG William Archibald CRAIG 07 U12 DNF 048.74
999 88435 46 HORNING Simon DEVEL 07 U12 DNF 051.70
999 88267 53 CURRIE Wilf OSLER 06 U12 DNF 039.97
999 87911 54 TALBOT David OSLER 06 U12 DNF 046.04
999 93896 58 BENTLEY-CARON Mitchel TSCBM 07 U12 DNF 054.55
999 78358 89 ARMSTRONG Dylan TSCBM 06 U12 DNF 043.99
999 81490 95 LEIGHTELL Tristan GEORG 06 U12 DNF 037.79
999 85589 2 ASPDEN Benjamin BEAVR 06 U12 DSQ - 24 044.71
999 85279 3 PICKETT Sawyer BRIMA 06 U12 DSQ - 24 055.80
999 87070 10 THOMPSON Jack MLTON 07 U12 DSQ - 24 044.72
999 87975 39 HUNE Danny ALPIN 07 U12 DSQ - 24 040.97
999 78588 45 STRYJNIK Tyler CRAIG 07 U12 DSQ - 24 DNS
999 94234 64 BERMAN Matthew ALPIN 07 U12 DSQ - 24 049.15
999 81478 76 WILLIAMSON Austin DEVEL 06 U12 DSQ - 24 DNS
999 85785 93 SOULARD Arnaud GLA 07 U12 DSQ - 13 046.26
999 89584 109 O'CONNOR-YEUNG Matthew OSLER 07 U12 DSQ - 24 047.71
999 88527 52 TAMBLYN William CRAIG 06 U12 041.46 DNF
999 91870 57 MITCHELL Jack GLA 06 U12 042.49 DNF
999 85285 62 BASIL Ethan ALPIN 06 U12 039.82 DNF
999 84787 72 CARNAHAN Thomas CALAB 06 U12 037.13 DNF
999 88616 12 DOYLE Cameron TSCBM 07 U12 049.39 DSQ - 24
999 85725 20 MULLER August TSCBM 06 U12 042.54 DSQ - 24
999 88567 23 FREDERICKSON Oscar TSCBM 07 U12 046.68 DSQ - 24
16/02/2018 / Osler Bluff / REC18.0003
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018