U12 Easter Bunny Invitational - SL
Offical Recreational - Results

Jury
TD SENK T. GEORG
Referee CARTER B. CRAIG
Chief of Race UTTER C. GEORG
Other Workers
Start Ref KINOSHITA M. GEORG
Finish Ref SIMPSON S. GEORG
Race Admin KENNEDY M. GEORG
Chief of Timing ABRAM E. GEORG
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 420
Finish 185
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 5702/212/00
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter NOAKES M. GEORG NOAKES M. GEORG
Number of Gates 40/40 40/40
Homologation 5702/212/00 5702/212/00
Forerunner 1 GROSSMAN L. GEORG
Forerunner 2 SKILLEN C. GEORG
Forerunner 3 MACKEY J. GEORG
Forerunner 4 PODIVINSKY J. GEORG

Weather: SUNNY

Snow:GRANULAR

Temperature Start: -11 Temperature Finish: -6

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 81490 175 LEIGHTELL Tristan GEORG 06 U12 39.77 40.42 1:20.19
2 78991 176 NOHDOMI Yuto GEORG 07 U12 40.29 40.56 1:20.85
3 81496 158 PODIVINSKY Henry GEORG 06 U12 41.57 40.87 1:22.44
4 80716 140 FOOTE Daniel GEORG 06 U12 40.53 41.96 1:22.49
5 84770 168 TOTH Benjamin DEVGL 06 U12 41.31 41.26 1:22.57
6 78588 155 STRYJNIK Tyler CRAIG 07 U12 40.96 41.77 1:22.73
7 80721 131 MACKEY Benjamin GEORG 06 U12 41.65 42.91 1:24.56
8 81132 157 VALADKA Tadas GEORG 06 U12 42.76 42.59 1:25.35
9 88496 139 EAKINS Chase CRAIG 06 U12 42.85 42.80 1:25.65
10 80723 182 NELLA Gabriel GEORG 07 U12 42.93 42.91 1:25.84
11 94283 148 LUXTON Harry GEORG 07 U12 43.03 43.44 1:26.47
12 87087 162 POWELL Luke OSLER 06 U12 43.43 43.25 1:26.68
13 85460 146 WHITE Ben GEORG 07 U12 43.26 44.36 1:27.62
14 85587 170 LEONE Theo GEORG 06 U12 45.01 44.19 1:29.20
15 85479 143 WILCOX John GEORG 07 U12 43.91 45.33 1:29.24
16 85955 172 SKILLEN Ryder GEORG 07 U12 44.27 45.19 1:29.46
17 88521 167 CAVERS Brody CRAIG 06 U12 45.67 44.49 1:30.16
18 81096 173 DEL SORBO Teodoro GEORG 07 U12 45.25 45.87 1:31.12
19 78572 179 SMITH Callum JOZOW 06 U12 45.45 46.87 1:32.32
20 86277 160 FOY Jaxson GEORG 07 U12 45.51 47.61 1:33.12
21 88192 183 GREER Wills OSLER 06 U12 46.69 47.40 1:34.09
22 78488 141 LING Oliver JOZOW 07 U12 46.71 49.02 1:35.73
23 78484 133 LEPAGE Emmett JOZOW 07 U12 47.60 48.36 1:35.96
24 87035 159 JONASSON Sawyer DEVGL 07 U12 47.68 48.46 1:36.14
25 86469 154 MCKELLAR Iain ALPIN 07 U12 47.80 48.85 1:36.65
26 87975 164 HUNE Danny ALPIN 07 U12 48.31 48.55 1:36.86
27 88551 178 TICHBON Isaac CRAIG 06 U12 48.86 49.18 1:38.04
28 81136 137 WELLS Brody GEORG 06 U12 48.28 50.24 1:38.52
29 94350 163 BUDLOVSKY Sam HORSE 07 U12 49.09 49.75 1:38.84
30 89835 138 COONEY Gabriel DEVGL 07 U12 46.60 52.75 1:39.35
31 78371 171 BOMBEN Joseph JOZOW 06 U12 49.48 51.16 1:40.64
32 91211 166 TORY John CRAIG 07 U12 50.09 50.63 1:40.72
33 87070 180 THOMPSON Jack MLTON 07 U12 50.71 51.59 1:42.30
34 87911 177 TALBOT David OSLER 06 U12 52.66 53.79 1:46.45
35 88429 144 GLICK Justin GEORG 06 U12 54.33 59.21 1:53.54
36 89560 152 COP Andrew MLTON 06 U12 56.29 57.45 1:53.74
37 88049 151 MATIC Michael GEORG 06 U12 55.96 59.34 1:55.30
38 80795 134 WILLIAMS Cameron MLTON 06 U12 56.55 1:01.00 1:57.55
39 94295 149 SHIN Nathan SNOWV 06 U12 59.18 1:00.48 1:59.66
40 94294 181 WILKINS Andrew MSFLD 07 U12 1:00.36 1:00.21 2:00.57
999 80712 132 CINQ-MARS Gabriel GEORG 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 91665 142 DUBREUIL Seth MLTON 07 U12 DNS DNS
999 91635 147 OSCHEFSKI Logan HORSE 07 U12 DNS DNS
999 84746 150 PLAXTON William OSLER 07 U12 DNS DNS
999 94351 161 CRAMPTON Sasha HORSE 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 88221 174 MCCARTHY Luke GEORG 07 U12 DNS DNS
999 86141 145 BRANDON Luke GEORG 06 U12 DNF 040.75
999 93894 165 MOYLE Kieran SNOWV 06 U12 DNF 059.92
999 84855 136 HUBBES Olivier CRAIG 07 U12 DSQ - 40 DNS
999 80783 135 ROBINSON Bennett MLTON 06 U12 045.92 DNF
999 87861 156 FOSTER William OSLER 06 U12 041.43 DNF
999 93269 169 KUMMER Terrance Wray JOZOW 06 U12 044.45 DNF
999 85727 153 WILLIAMS Jasper GEORG 07 U12 040.92 DSQ - 26
24/03/2018 / Georgian Peaks / REC18.0008
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018