U12 SOD Cup B2 - SL
Offical Recreational - Results

Panelled SL

Jury
TD Blodgett,Chris CAN
Referee Jay Monette, CAN
Chief of Race Blodgett,Chris CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref MacLaren,Jason CAN
Finish Ref Blodgett,Chris CAN
Race Admin Dickson,Lesley CAN
Chief of Timing Fox,Jennifer CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 415
Finish 245
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 10605/10/12
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter Fraser Turner, CAN Owen Lubinski, CAN
Number of Gates 0/0 0/0
Homologation 10605/10/12 10605/10/12
Forerunner 1
Forerunner 2
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Weather: Cloudy

Snow:Machine Groomed

Temperature Start: 2 Temperature Finish: 2

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 85307 143 WARNER Cameron BEAVR 06 U12 27.43 28.17 55.60
2 84856 136 GREEN Finnigan TSCBM 06 U12 27.68 28.01 55.69
3 78510 125 MERMINOD Anthony JOZOW 06 U12 27.18 29.03 56.21
4 89843 122 POULTER Matthew MSFLD 06 U12 27.46 29.23 56.69
5 87092 97 HYNES Cameron TSCBM 07 U12 27.60 29.20 56.80
6 81464 155 VINCE Thomas BEAVR 06 U12 28.26 28.58 56.84
7 78381 133 BROWN Andrew JOZOW 06 U12 28.90 28.78 57.68
8 85962 150 DALRYMPLE Ian BEAVR 07 U12 28.67 29.22 57.89
9 78567 119 SKAIN Nathanial JOZOW 06 U12 28.68 29.73 58.41
10 89789 137 LEFEUVRE Logan CALDN 06 U12 29.18 29.28 58.46
11 85763 88 SCOTT Spencer CALDN 06 U12 29.09 29.38 58.47
12 84770 145 TOTH Benjamin DEVGL 06 U12 29.07 29.65 58.72
13 85835 89 KEENE William DEVGL 06 U12 28.79 30.25 59.04
14 91136 110 PRIEST Mason MSFLD 07 U12 29.59 30.22 59.81
15 85589 151 ASPDEN Benjamin BEAVR 06 U12 29.25 30.94 1:00.19
16 87035 118 JONASSON Sawyer DEVGL 07 U12 29.44 30.90 1:00.34
17 85725 87 MULLER August TSCBM 06 U12 29.02 31.40 1:00.42
18 78488 121 LING Oliver JOZOW 07 U12 29.98 30.46 1:00.44
19 81514 82 GRANT Dexton JOZOW 07 U12 29.01 31.77 1:00.78
20 78572 149 SMITH Callum JOZOW 06 U12 30.00 30.83 1:00.83
21 85735 124 BIGGAR Duncan BEAVR 06 U12 29.95 31.19 1:01.14
22 85447 114 HAYES Spencer TSCBM 06 U12 30.35 30.80 1:01.15
23 88569 131 HARTLEN Ryder TSCBM 07 U12 30.82 30.35 1:01.17
24 88559 98 GIBSON Felix BEAVR 07 U12 29.76 31.42 1:01.18
25 91012 92 MERWIN Christopher CALDN 06 U12 30.20 31.54 1:01.74
26 89795 111 PATTERSON Trenton CALDN 06 U12 30.90 31.59 1:02.49
27 86464 117 KEATING William DEVGL 06 U12 30.38 32.18 1:02.56
28 82093 128 ROSS Lachlan TSCBM 06 U12 30.37 32.79 1:03.16
29 92373 107 WILSON Henry MSFLD 07 U12 31.17 32.27 1:03.44
30 86219 91 SMITH Luke BEAVR 07 U12 31.39 32.48 1:03.87
31 89674 152 IWATA Oliver MSFLD 06 U12 31.24 32.90 1:04.14
32 93446 123 HARRIS Gabriel MSFLD 07 U12 31.31 33.36 1:04.67
33 86184 85 FRY Charles DEVGL 06 U12 34.46 30.48 1:04.94
34 91022 113 BELL Max DEVGL 06 U12 32.12 32.87 1:04.99
35 85844 135 BLACKWELL Carson DEVGL 06 U12 32.33 33.25 1:05.58
36 91137 148 PRIEST Nolan MSFLD 06 U12 31.51 34.76 1:06.27
37 78763 115 LATTER Andrew BEAVR 06 U12 29.36 37.00 1:06.36
38 87516 94 BREMNER Jackson TSCBM 07 U12 32.02 34.35 1:06.37
39 91014 95 STEVENS Ryan CALDN 06 U12 30.91 35.72 1:06.63
40 87034 106 INGLIS Keiran DEVGL 07 U12 32.64 34.82 1:07.46
41 86511 126 SHOREY Oliver CALDN 07 U12 33.09 35.01 1:08.10
42 87878 129 MOORE Evan TSCBM 07 U12 34.02 34.10 1:08.12
43 88616 83 DOYLE Cameron TSCBM 07 U12 33.62 34.55 1:08.17
44 88385 120 CLUTTERBUCK Dawson DEVGL 06 U12 34.14 34.20 1:08.34
45 88386 112 GIRVAN Matthew DEVGL 07 U12 33.71 34.78 1:08.49
46 85605 127 MURRAY Callum BEAVR 07 U12 31.60 37.29 1:08.89
47 86446 154 LOGAN Colter DEVGL 06 U12 34.41 34.77 1:09.18
48 93896 140 BENTLEY-CARON Mitchel TSCBM 07 U12 34.31 35.62 1:09.93
49 89528 90 GITTENS Andrew MSFLD 06 U12 33.76 37.69 1:11.45
50 91005 104 JACKMAN Niall BEAVR 06 U12 34.87 36.76 1:11.63
51 89524 146 WOOD Jack MSFLD 06 U12 35.05 37.49 1:12.54
52 91309 102 SCHNEIDER Ben TSCBM 07 U12 35.19 38.20 1:13.39
53 88567 139 FREDERICKSON Oscar TSCBM 07 U12 37.49 36.62 1:14.11
54 93371 101 PEACOCK John Diego MSFLD 06 U12 36.82 37.80 1:14.62
55 84851 109 HENDERSON Cole TSCBM 07 U12 36.36 39.90 1:16.26
56 91129 84 CONNELL Finn MSFLD 06 U12 40.70 42.19 1:22.89
57 86575 81 MCCUTCHEON Henry DEVGL 06 U12 54.45 32.23 1:26.68
58 94416 96 BUZBUZIAN Jacob TSCBM 07 U12 42.45 45.01 1:27.46
59 89835 105 COONEY Gabriel DEVGL 07 U12 56.36 34.40 1:30.76
60 88615 153 CICHELLA Jacob TSCBM 07 U12 46.15 47.29 1:33.44
999 88303 108 MITCHELL Owen TSCBM 07 U12 DNS
999 85303 99 LECKER Mason DEVGL 06 U12 DNS
999 88222 141 MCDOWELL Jack BEAVR 06 U12 DNF 32.06
999 85855 132 MCCARTNEY Liam DEVGL 06 U12 DNF 33.79
999 78358 130 ARMSTRONG Dylan TSCBM 06 U12 DNF 32.05
999 85818 134 MACAULAY Raymond DEVGL 06 U12 29.35 DNS
999 78486 93 LETOFSKY Jonah JOZOW 07 U12 34.80 DNS
999 78430 147 DOUGLAS Thomas TSCBM 06 U12 29.17 DNF
999 78602 116 TRUDEAU Rhys JOZOW 06 U12 28.98 DNF
999 91139 103 WEPPLER Jonathan MSFLD 06 U12 33.49 DNF
21/01/2018 / Toronto Ski Club / REC18.0013
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018