U12 SOD Cup B2 - SL
Offical Recreational - Results

Jury
TD K.WORTLEY CAN
Referee S.EDWARDS CAN
Chief of Race K.WORTLEY CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref P.HOUCH CAN
Finish Ref A.DANIEL CAN
Race Admin J.SWAN CAN
Chief of Timing L.BASCIANO CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 350
Finish 277
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter M,BURNIE CAN O.LEVINSKI CAN
Number of Gates 28/29 28/29
Homologation
Forerunner 1 W.ANDERSON CAN W.ANDERSON CAN
Forerunner 2 B.ANDERSON CAN B.ANDERSON CAN
Forerunner 3 F.EATON CAN F.EATON CAN
Forerunner 4

Weather: CLOUDY

Snow:MACHINE GROOMED

Temperature Start: -1 Temperature Finish: 1

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 85307 128 WARNER Cameron BEAVR 06 U12 34.58 35.74 1:10.32
2 85763 124 SCOTT Spencer CALDN 06 U12 35.69 35.81 1:11.50
3 78567 113 SKAIN Nathanial JOZOW 06 U12 35.65 37.62 1:13.27
4 78763 123 LATTER Andrew BEAVR 06 U12 35.93 37.45 1:13.38
5 87092 106 HYNES Cameron TSCBM 07 U12 36.89 37.61 1:14.50
6 78381 138 BROWN Andrew JOZOW 06 U12 37.51 37.08 1:14.59
7 78488 135 LING Oliver JOZOW 07 U12 36.52 38.70 1:15.22
8 84770 140 TOTH Benjamin DEVGL 06 U12 37.30 38.51 1:15.81
9 78510 154 MERMINOD Anthony JOZOW 06 U12 38.80 37.32 1:16.12
10 91136 155 PRIEST Mason MSFLD 07 U12 38.05 38.44 1:16.49
11 85447 114 HAYES Spencer TSCBM 06 U12 37.94 39.15 1:17.09
12 85962 131 DALRYMPLE Ian BEAVR 07 U12 37.56 40.14 1:17.70
13 78572 125 SMITH Callum JOZOW 06 U12 37.82 40.00 1:17.82
14 78430 92 DOUGLAS Thomas TSCBM 06 U12 38.63 39.74 1:18.37
15 89795 118 PATTERSON Trenton CALDN 06 U12 38.34 40.18 1:18.52
16 85725 127 MULLER August TSCBM 06 U12 36.85 41.76 1:18.61
17 88569 141 HARTLEN Ryder TSCBM 07 U12 39.05 39.83 1:18.88
18 87035 99 JONASSON Sawyer DEVGL 07 U12 38.65 40.65 1:19.30
19 89789 146 LEFEUVRE Logan CALDN 06 U12 41.93 37.41 1:19.34
20 88222 90 MCDOWELL Jack BEAVR 06 U12 39.02 40.34 1:19.36
21 92373 96 WILSON Henry MSFLD 07 U12 37.13 42.45 1:19.58
22 85735 130 BIGGAR Duncan BEAVR 06 U12 39.74 40.82 1:20.56
23 86464 121 KEATING William DEVGL 06 U12 40.30 40.65 1:20.95
24 86219 89 SMITH Luke BEAVR 07 U12 39.24 41.99 1:21.23
25 82093 120 ROSS Lachlan TSCBM 06 U12 39.24 42.02 1:21.26
26 86575 94 MCCUTCHEON Henry DEVGL 06 U12 39.41 41.97 1:21.38
27 85855 102 MCCARTNEY Liam DEVGL 06 U12 39.76 42.17 1:21.93
28 81514 144 GRANT Dexton JOZOW 07 U12 41.00 42.10 1:23.10
29 91014 143 STEVENS Ryan CALDN 06 U12 41.82 41.37 1:23.19
30 89835 88 COONEY Gabriel DEVGL 07 U12 40.18 43.04 1:23.22
31 85303 100 LECKER Mason DEVGL 06 U12 40.78 44.47 1:25.25
32 87516 107 BREMNER Jackson TSCBM 07 U12 42.59 43.67 1:26.26
33 85605 95 MURRAY Callum BEAVR 07 U12 42.14 44.40 1:26.54
34 87878 112 MOORE Evan TSCBM 07 U12 42.94 43.80 1:26.74
35 86511 132 SHOREY Oliver CALDN 07 U12 42.18 44.76 1:26.94
36 88386 117 GIRVAN Matthew DEVGL 07 U12 43.53 43.46 1:26.99
36 85844 104 BLACKWELL Carson DEVGL 06 U12 42.66 44.33 1:26.99
38 87034 151 INGLIS Keiran DEVGL 07 U12 42.75 44.72 1:27.47
39 91022 111 BELL Max DEVGL 06 U12 43.30 45.74 1:29.04
40 93446 109 HARRIS Gabriel MSFLD 07 U12 43.56 45.59 1:29.15
41 88385 147 CLUTTERBUCK Dawson DEVGL 06 U12 44.25 45.38 1:29.63
42 89844 97 RASUL Sohan CALDN 06 U12 43.98 45.74 1:29.72
43 91139 101 WEPPLER Jonathan MSFLD 06 U12 45.37 44.43 1:29.80
44 89528 152 GITTENS Andrew MSFLD 06 U12 44.05 46.46 1:30.51
45 93896 137 BENTLEY-CARON Mitchel TSCBM 07 U12 45.21 45.55 1:30.76
46 89524 145 WOOD Jack MSFLD 06 U12 46.02 45.29 1:31.31
47 91137 148 PRIEST Nolan MSFLD 06 U12 44.44 46.89 1:31.33
48 88616 116 DOYLE Cameron TSCBM 07 U12 45.44 46.65 1:32.09
49 93371 149 PEACOCK John Diego MSFLD 06 U12 50.25 48.59 1:38.84
50 88567 126 FREDERICKSON Oscar TSCBM 07 U12 50.46 52.77 1:43.23
51 91129 129 CONNELL Finn MSFLD 06 U12 51.68 53.96 1:45.64
52 84851 139 HENDERSON Cole TSCBM 07 U12 48.22 1:01.84 1:50.06
999 86446 150 LOGAN Colter DEVGL 06 U12 DNS
999 91005 136 JACKMAN Niall BEAVR 06 U12 DNS
999 78486 122 LETOFSKY Jonah JOZOW 07 U12 DNS
999 91309 110 SCHNEIDER Ben TSCBM 07 U12 DNS
999 94416 93 BUZBUZIAN Jacob TSCBM 07 U12 DNS
999 85589 91 ASPDEN Benjamin BEAVR 06 U12 DNS
999 88615 87 CICHELLA Jacob TSCBM 07 U12 DNS
999 89674 142 IWATA Oliver MSFLD 06 U12 DNF
999 91012 105 MERWIN Christopher CALDN 06 U12 DNF 42.92
999 89843 98 POULTER Matthew MSFLD 06 U12 DNF
999 84856 86 GREEN Finnigan TSCBM 06 U12 DNF
999 85818 85 MACAULAY Raymond DEVGL 06 U12 DNF
999 78358 134 ARMSTRONG Dylan TSCBM 06 U12 DSQ - 21 40.59
999 88559 115 GIBSON Felix BEAVR 07 U12 DSQ - 24 41.14
999 81464 108 VINCE Thomas BEAVR 06 U12 DSQ - 22 37.29
999 88303 119 MITCHELL Owen TSCBM 07 U12 51.32 DNS
999 78602 153 TRUDEAU Rhys JOZOW 06 U12 37.99 DNF
999 86184 133 FRY Charles DEVGL 06 U12 35.29 DNF
999 85835 103 KEENE William DEVGL 06 U12 38.72 DNF
27/01/2018 / Caledon / REC18.0014
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018