U12 SOD Cup B2 - GS
Offical Recreational - Results

Jury
TD Brad LASHLEY, CAN
Referee Richard VENDRIG, CAN
Chief of Race Nathalene Hagar, CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref Iveta DOKTOr-INGLIS, CAN
Finish Ref Nathalene Hagar, CAN
Race Admin Michelle WEEL, CAN
Chief of Timing Nathalene HAGAR, CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 513
Finish 372
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter Jay Monnete, CAN Jay Monette, CAN
Number of Gates 21/20 21/20
Homologation
Forerunner 1 Eva Vogel, CAN Eva Vogel, CAN
Forerunner 2 Katie Coito, CAN Katie Coito, CAN
Forerunner 3 Ben Furnish, CAN Ben Furnish, CAN
Forerunner 4 Theron Inglis, CAN Theron Inglis, CAN

Weather: Cloudy

Snow:POWDER

Temperature Start: -3 Temperature Finish: -2

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 89843 12 POULTER Matthew MSFLD 06 U12 33.11 35.06 1:08.17
2 84856 4 GREEN Finnigan TSCBM 06 U12 33.97 34.21 1:08.18
3 85307 59 WARNER Cameron BEAVR 06 U12 35.53 34.72 1:10.25
4 81464 71 VINCE Thomas BEAVR 06 U12 35.43 34.90 1:10.33
5 78430 26 DOUGLAS Thomas TSCBM 06 U12 35.05 35.49 1:10.54
6 84770 63 TOTH Benjamin DEVGL 06 U12 35.21 35.70 1:10.91
7 85962 39 DALRYMPLE Ian BEAVR 07 U12 35.25 35.68 1:10.93
8 78567 16 SKAIN Nathanial JOZOW 06 U12 35.08 35.97 1:11.05
9 78381 18 BROWN Andrew JOZOW 06 U12 35.86 35.32 1:11.18
10 78572 49 SMITH Callum JOZOW 06 U12 36.18 35.55 1:11.73
11 78510 25 MERMINOD Anthony JOZOW 06 U12 35.68 36.30 1:11.98
12 85735 23 BIGGAR Duncan BEAVR 06 U12 35.39 36.69 1:12.08
13 87035 34 JONASSON Sawyer DEVGL 07 U12 35.66 36.62 1:12.28
14 86464 51 KEATING William DEVGL 06 U12 36.18 36.20 1:12.38
15 86184 31 FRY Charles DEVGL 06 U12 36.08 36.51 1:12.59
16 78602 50 TRUDEAU Rhys JOZOW 06 U12 36.50 36.30 1:12.80
17 87092 41 HYNES Cameron TSCBM 07 U12 35.37 37.45 1:12.82
18 88569 54 HARTLEN Ryder TSCBM 07 U12 36.40 36.61 1:13.01
19 85818 8 MACAULAY Raymond DEVGL 06 U12 35.76 37.46 1:13.22
20 78488 72 LING Oliver JOZOW 07 U12 36.24 37.09 1:13.33
21 85589 3 ASPDEN Benjamin BEAVR 06 U12 36.57 37.09 1:13.66
22 85725 56 MULLER August TSCBM 06 U12 37.15 37.01 1:14.16
23 89795 67 PATTERSON Trenton CALDN 06 U12 37.11 37.08 1:14.19
24 81514 42 GRANT Dexton JOZOW 07 U12 36.47 37.94 1:14.41
25 91136 65 PRIEST Mason MSFLD 07 U12 37.57 36.93 1:14.50
26 85447 19 HAYES Spencer TSCBM 06 U12 36.74 38.14 1:14.88
27 82093 15 ROSS Lachlan TSCBM 06 U12 37.17 37.86 1:15.03
28 91012 13 MERWIN Christopher CALDN 06 U12 37.81 37.33 1:15.14
29 85844 66 BLACKWELL Carson DEVGL 06 U12 38.06 37.25 1:15.31
30 88559 2 GIBSON Felix BEAVR 07 U12 37.12 38.37 1:15.49
31 86575 11 MCCUTCHEON Henry DEVGL 06 U12 37.50 38.13 1:15.63
31 78486 7 LETOFSKY Jonah JOZOW 07 U12 37.34 38.29 1:15.63
33 89835 44 COONEY Gabriel DEVGL 07 U12 38.35 37.78 1:16.13
34 78358 24 ARMSTRONG Dylan TSCBM 06 U12 38.13 38.44 1:16.57
35 85855 46 MCCARTNEY Liam DEVGL 06 U12 38.01 39.35 1:17.36
36 92373 43 WILSON Henry MSFLD 07 U12 38.28 39.29 1:17.57
37 91014 22 STEVENS Ryan CALDN 06 U12 38.23 39.39 1:17.62
38 91139 1 WEPPLER Jonathan MSFLD 06 U12 38.79 38.88 1:17.67
39 91022 57 BELL Max DEVGL 06 U12 38.40 39.30 1:17.70
40 87516 60 BREMNER Jackson TSCBM 07 U12 38.14 39.98 1:18.12
40 91137 6 PRIEST Nolan MSFLD 06 U12 38.47 39.65 1:18.12
42 85303 14 LECKER Mason DEVGL 06 U12 38.80 39.64 1:18.44
43 87034 62 INGLIS Keiran DEVGL 07 U12 38.97 39.75 1:18.72
43 89844 29 RASUL Sohan CALDN 06 U12 38.79 39.93 1:18.72
45 87878 40 MOORE Evan TSCBM 07 U12 39.08 39.75 1:18.83
46 89528 52 GITTENS Andrew MSFLD 06 U12 39.36 39.69 1:19.05
47 88616 32 DOYLE Cameron TSCBM 07 U12 37.87 41.62 1:19.49
48 86446 61 LOGAN Colter DEVGL 06 U12 39.90 40.61 1:20.51
49 85605 37 MURRAY Callum BEAVR 07 U12 39.83 40.82 1:20.65
50 88385 45 CLUTTERBUCK Dawson DEVGL 06 U12 40.85 40.54 1:21.39
51 86511 33 SHOREY Oliver CALDN 07 U12 40.37 41.15 1:21.52
52 93446 68 HARRIS Gabriel MSFLD 07 U12 40.61 41.49 1:22.10
53 89524 55 WOOD Jack MSFLD 06 U12 42.58 41.49 1:24.07
54 88567 20 FREDERICKSON Oscar TSCBM 07 U12 41.98 43.05 1:25.03
55 91309 47 SCHNEIDER Ben TSCBM 07 U12 42.92 42.85 1:25.77
56 93371 28 PEACOCK John Diego MSFLD 06 U12 42.42 43.68 1:26.10
57 91005 64 JACKMAN Niall BEAVR 06 U12 45.69 45.40 1:31.09
58 91129 30 CONNELL Finn MSFLD 06 U12 43.71 51.41 1:35.12
999 94416 53 BUZBUZIAN Jacob TSCBM 07 U12 DNS
999 88386 48 GIRVAN Matthew DEVGL 07 U12 DNS
999 86219 35 SMITH Luke BEAVR 07 U12 DNS
999 88222 27 MCDOWELL Jack BEAVR 06 U12 DNS
999 88615 17 CICHELLA Jacob TSCBM 07 U12 DNS
999 85763 9 SCOTT Spencer CALDN 06 U12 DNS
999 89674 5 IWATA Oliver MSFLD 06 U12 DNS
999 93896 70 BENTLEY-CARON Mitchel TSCBM 07 U12 DNF
999 78763 58 LATTER Andrew BEAVR 06 U12 DNF 35.57
999 85835 36 KEENE William DEVGL 06 U12 DNF
999 84851 10 HENDERSON Cole TSCBM 07 U12 DNF 43.64
999 89789 38 LEFEUVRE Logan CALDN 06 U12 34.84 DNF
04/02/2018 / Devil's Glen / REC18.0015
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018