U12 SOD Cup B2 - KK
Offical Recreational - Results

Jury
TD Munro AOA G. CAN
Referee BV O.Lubinski CAN
Chief of Race Munro MAN C. CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref Ref MAN S. CAN
Finish Ref Ref MAN F. CAN
Race Admin Rutters MAN K. CAN
Chief of Timing Manuel MAN G. CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 368
Finish 266
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter Edwards MAN S. CAN Munro MAN C. CAN
Number of Gates 35/34 35/34
Homologation
Forerunner 1
Forerunner 2
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Weather: OVERCASTE, MILD

Snow:MACHINE GROOMED

Temperature Start: 2 Temperature Finish: 2

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 81464 98 VINCE Thomas BEAVR 06 U12 38.77 39.07 1:17.84
2 78381 161 BROWN Andrew JOZOW 06 U12 39.25 38.87 1:18.12
3 85307 160 WARNER Cameron BEAVR 06 U12 39.41 38.84 1:18.25
4 78567 117 SKAIN Nathanial JOZOW 06 U12 38.36 40.22 1:18.58
5 78510 99 MERMINOD Anthony JOZOW 06 U12 38.92 40.43 1:19.35
6 85763 148 SCOTT Spencer CALDN 06 U12 39.58 40.04 1:19.62
7 89843 109 POULTER Matthew MSFLD 06 U12 39.78 40.02 1:19.80
8 85447 138 HAYES Spencer TSCBM 06 U12 40.20 40.92 1:21.12
9 89789 93 LEFEUVRE Logan CALDN 06 U12 40.29 41.36 1:21.65
10 87092 113 HYNES Cameron TSCBM 07 U12 40.22 41.51 1:21.73
11 78602 157 TRUDEAU Rhys JOZOW 06 U12 41.24 42.01 1:23.25
12 89795 121 PATTERSON Trenton CALDN 06 U12 41.53 41.89 1:23.42
13 78488 92 LING Oliver JOZOW 07 U12 41.40 42.43 1:23.83
14 86184 107 FRY Charles DEVGL 06 U12 42.10 42.04 1:24.14
15 85725 126 MULLER August TSCBM 06 U12 41.99 42.25 1:24.24
16 84770 152 TOTH Benjamin DEVGL 06 U12 42.16 42.24 1:24.40
17 78358 111 ARMSTRONG Dylan TSCBM 06 U12 42.14 42.34 1:24.48
18 78763 154 LATTER Andrew BEAVR 06 U12 43.19 41.81 1:25.00
19 88569 128 HARTLEN Ryder TSCBM 07 U12 42.19 42.99 1:25.18
20 91136 131 PRIEST Mason MSFLD 07 U12 42.04 43.25 1:25.29
21 78430 91 DOUGLAS Thomas TSCBM 06 U12 41.88 43.54 1:25.42
22 85835 115 KEENE William DEVGL 06 U12 41.76 43.69 1:25.45
23 81514 105 GRANT Dexton JOZOW 07 U12 41.68 44.33 1:26.01
24 82093 130 ROSS Lachlan TSCBM 06 U12 42.30 43.82 1:26.12
25 86219 159 SMITH Luke BEAVR 07 U12 43.85 42.59 1:26.44
26 91012 104 MERWIN Christopher CALDN 06 U12 42.76 44.07 1:26.83
27 89674 142 IWATA Oliver MSFLD 06 U12 43.78 43.70 1:27.48
28 89835 145 COONEY Gabriel DEVGL 07 U12 43.75 44.06 1:27.81
29 85589 129 ASPDEN Benjamin BEAVR 06 U12 43.50 44.32 1:27.82
30 87035 124 JONASSON Sawyer DEVGL 07 U12 44.27 44.37 1:28.64
31 86511 96 SHOREY Oliver CALDN 07 U12 44.16 44.62 1:28.78
32 88559 118 GIBSON Felix BEAVR 07 U12 42.14 46.78 1:28.92
33 86575 158 MCCUTCHEON Henry DEVGL 06 U12 44.63 44.41 1:29.04
34 92373 114 WILSON Henry MSFLD 07 U12 43.45 45.75 1:29.20
35 86512 133 CARPENTER Charlie TSCBM 06 U12 44.69 45.79 1:30.48
36 85735 120 BIGGAR Duncan BEAVR 06 U12 44.11 47.07 1:31.18
37 86464 95 KEATING William DEVGL 06 U12 44.52 46.90 1:31.42
38 85844 106 BLACKWELL Carson DEVGL 06 U12 46.43 46.88 1:33.31
39 85855 150 MCCARTNEY Liam DEVGL 06 U12 46.87 47.10 1:33.97
40 85303 132 LECKER Mason DEVGL 06 U12 46.45 47.60 1:34.05
41 86446 143 LOGAN Colter DEVGL 06 U12 47.18 47.42 1:34.60
42 85605 140 MURRAY Callum BEAVR 07 U12 47.18 48.21 1:35.39
43 87034 146 INGLIS Keiran DEVGL 07 U12 47.82 47.90 1:35.72
44 87878 122 MOORE Evan TSCBM 07 U12 46.76 49.04 1:35.80
45 88616 125 DOYLE Cameron TSCBM 07 U12 48.14 47.67 1:35.81
46 87516 123 BREMNER Jackson TSCBM 07 U12 47.71 49.39 1:37.10
47 91139 141 WEPPLER Jonathan MSFLD 06 U12 49.33 48.20 1:37.53
48 93446 112 HARRIS Gabriel MSFLD 07 U12 48.90 49.33 1:38.23
49 89528 147 GITTENS Andrew MSFLD 06 U12 49.49 49.15 1:38.64
50 88385 97 CLUTTERBUCK Dawson DEVGL 06 U12 50.08 50.30 1:40.38
51 91005 135 JACKMAN Niall BEAVR 06 U12 49.24 51.17 1:40.41
52 88386 149 GIRVAN Matthew DEVGL 07 U12 51.10 52.81 1:43.91
53 88567 127 FREDERICKSON Oscar TSCBM 07 U12 52.51 52.64 1:45.15
54 89524 108 WOOD Jack MSFLD 06 U12 51.33 54.22 1:45.55
55 91309 100 SCHNEIDER Ben TSCBM 07 U12 53.77 53.47 1:47.24
56 84851 94 HENDERSON Cole TSCBM 07 U12 52.39 56.28 1:48.67
57 91129 134 CONNELL Finn MSFLD 06 U12 54.43 54.57 1:49.00
58 88615 153 CICHELLA Jacob TSCBM 07 U12 1:07.11 1:09.99 2:17.10
59 94416 136 BUZBUZIAN Jacob TSCBM 07 U12 1:03.28 1:33.48 2:36.76
999 88222 144 MCDOWELL Jack BEAVR 06 U12 DNS
999 85962 139 DALRYMPLE Ian BEAVR 07 U12 DNS
999 85818 102 MACAULAY Raymond DEVGL 06 U12 DNF
999 84856 137 GREEN Finnigan TSCBM 06 U12 DSQ - 6 40.28
999 91137 110 PRIEST Nolan MSFLD 06 U12 44.89 DNF
999 93371 103 PEACOCK John Diego MSFLD 06 U12 54.16 DSQ - 5
18/02/2018 / Mansfield / REC18.0016
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018