U12 SOD Cup B4 - SL
Offical Recreational - Results

Panelled SL

Jury
TD VINCENT T. BV
Referee VANTEICHMAN S. BV
Chief of Race VINCE M. BV
Other Workers
Start Ref DUNLOP B. BV
Finish Ref FISHER J. BV
Race Admin WEBER J. BV
Chief of Timing FEGAN D. BV
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 365
Finish 292
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation N/A
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter DANIELS C. BV DANIELS C. BV
Number of Gates 30/29 30/29
Homologation N/A N/A
Forerunner 1 YOUNG C. BV YOUNG C. BV
Forerunner 2 MCQUEEN M. BV MCQUEEN M. BV
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Weather: SUNNY

Snow:HARD PACKED

Temperature Start: -10 Temperature Finish: -10

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 92048 119 CLARKE Finley BEAVR 07 U12 40.18 40.11 1:20.29
2 78371 81 BOMBEN Joseph JOZOW 06 U12 39.84 40.51 1:20.35
3 93859 100 RADUCANOIU Anthony JOZOW 07 U12 39.53 41.82 1:21.35
4 93269 94 KUMMER Terrance Wray JOZOW 06 U12 40.91 40.48 1:21.39
4 88522 93 CAVERS Griffin CRAIG 06 U12 40.64 40.75 1:21.39
6 78484 74 LEPAGE Emmett JOZOW 07 U12 40.74 42.54 1:23.28
7 91402 96 SCLATER Henry JOZOW 06 U12 41.26 42.37 1:23.63
8 80734 86 ELLWOOD Matthew JOZOW 07 U12 41.65 42.36 1:24.01
9 93902 111 PRENIER Stefan MSFLD 07 U12 42.59 42.44 1:25.03
10 89781 88 GRUSZEWSKI Sam JOZOW 06 U12 41.93 43.40 1:25.33
11 88514 118 TRENDAFILOV Damian JOZOW 07 U12 43.72 43.35 1:27.07
12 85746 78 VACCARO Sebastian GEORG 07 U12 43.33 43.92 1:27.25
13 93362 95 LOCKLIN Alec MSFLD 07 U12 43.27 44.00 1:27.27
14 81873 101 WHALE Tariku JOZOW 07 U12 42.59 44.81 1:27.40
15 87913 116 TEAGUE Elliott BEAVR 06 U12 42.96 44.87 1:27.83
16 84762 110 MCFARLANE Ethan GEORG 07 U12 44.10 43.81 1:27.91
17 86167 89 BROWN Angus GEORG 07 U12 43.96 44.02 1:27.98
18 88562 108 RENAUD Jake BEAVR 07 U12 42.86 45.14 1:28.00
19 88697 82 ELLIS-SMITH Angus JOZOW 07 U12 43.74 44.77 1:28.51
20 89677 122 QUINLAN Jos? JOZOW 06 U12 44.36 44.34 1:28.70
21 87983 91 JONES Ben BEAVR 07 U12 44.19 44.64 1:28.83
22 92083 71 WEIS Pj CRAIG 07 U12 43.10 45.75 1:28.85
23 78542 106 ROTI Massimo JOZOW 06 U12 44.37 44.54 1:28.91
24 88550 75 RUSSELL Luke CRAIG 06 U12 44.06 45.12 1:29.18
25 93857 98 LEHTINEN Cole JOZOW 06 U12 44.02 46.35 1:30.37
26 93247 84 DZONLIC Mak JOZOW 06 U12 45.83 45.87 1:31.70
27 89798 107 RIVERS Sam CRAIG 07 U12 45.94 46.88 1:32.82
28 91677 76 JAMROZINSKI Matthew CRAIG 07 U12 48.49 44.61 1:33.10
29 78409 123 COPPOLA James JOZOW 06 U12 47.07 47.35 1:34.42
30 94357 124 DIBATTISTA Giovanni JOZOW 07 U12 47.55 47.17 1:34.72
31 93915 87 BREWSTER Wilson CRAIG 06 U12 48.06 46.73 1:34.79
32 88429 115 GLICK Justin GEORG 06 U12 47.17 48.54 1:35.71
33 93211 92 LEROHL Lars MSFLD 07 U12 47.42 48.77 1:36.19
34 91006 85 MORRIS Trip BEAVR 07 U12 46.41 49.85 1:36.26
35 85600 102 PEARCE Connor BEAVR 07 U12 47.36 48.99 1:36.35
36 93246 113 DUCHESNE Jack MSFLD 07 U12 48.60 48.40 1:37.00
37 93343 97 ARELLANO-RUBACH Sebastian MSFLD 07 U12 47.87 49.28 1:37.15
38 88187 121 ERNST Alexander GEORG 07 U12 47.63 49.88 1:37.51
39 92100 105 DONALDSON Maximilian CRAIG 07 U12 48.02 50.79 1:38.81
40 86260 80 WILSON Lukas GEORG 07 U12 49.86 49.86 1:39.72
41 93261 72 CARLSON Jack JOZOW 06 U12 48.93 52.57 1:41.50
42 88493 120 STAFFORD Reid CRAIG 06 U12 50.62 51.60 1:42.22
43 91007 73 RAND Callum BEAVR 06 U12 49.87 52.77 1:42.64
44 91710 114 SIEVENPIPER Scott CRAIG 07 U12 52.94 53.13 1:46.07
45 88049 79 MATIC Michael GEORG 06 U12 52.11 54.72 1:46.83
999 89801 83 SCRIVENS Matthew CRAIG 07 U12 DNS DNS
999 93878 90 CHOCORLAN Jake MSFLD 07 U12 DNS DNS
999 94294 99 WILKINS Andrew MSFLD 07 U12 DNS DNS
999 93244 104 CUMMING Travis MSFLD 07 U12 DNS DNS
999 93480 109 COVIELLO Leonardo JOZOW 07 U12 DNS DNS
999 88535 112 KIRBY Wyatt CRAIG 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 85940 117 RAYNER Finn BEAVR 07 U12 DNS DNS
999 85591 77 WILLIAMS Asher BEAVR 06 U12 DSQ - 27 047.51
999 88549 103 NORMET Mason CRAIG 06 U12 DSQ - 29 044.97
14/01/2018 / Beaver Valley / REC18.0021
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018