U12 SOD Cup B4 - GS
Offical Recreational - Results

Jury
TD ERNEWEIN T. GEORG
Referee MACDONALD L. CRA
Chief of Race ASPIN G. GEORG
Other Workers
Start Ref LEWIS J. GEORG
Finish Ref EAGLESON C. GEORG
Race Admin KENNEDY M. GEORG
Chief of Timing ABRAM E. GEORG
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 420
Finish 185
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 5702/212/00
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter SENK T. GEORG SENK T. GEORG
Number of Gates 19/19 19/19
Homologation 5702/212/00 5702/212/00
Forerunner 1 WHITE C. GEORG WHITE C. GEORG
Forerunner 2 SCHEIFELE A. GEORG
Forerunner 3 ARMSTRONG C. GEORG
Forerunner 4 BARKER J. GEORG

Weather: PARTLY CLOUDY, WIND SW

Snow:GRANULAR

Temperature Start: 1 Temperature Finish: 3

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 93269 105 KUMMER Terrance Wray JOZOW 06 U12 28.60 28.44 57.04
2 78371 108 BOMBEN Joseph JOZOW 06 U12 28.30 28.97 57.27
3 88522 93 CAVERS Griffin CRAIG 06 U12 28.40 28.99 57.39
4 89677 87 QUINLAN Jos? JOZOW 06 U12 28.68 28.94 57.62
5 78484 74 LEPAGE Emmett JOZOW 07 U12 28.92 29.01 57.93
6 89781 90 GRUSZEWSKI Sam JOZOW 06 U12 29.26 28.93 58.19
7 88514 110 TRENDAFILOV Damian JOZOW 07 U12 29.70 28.66 58.36
8 88187 102 ERNST Alexander GEORG 07 U12 29.08 29.29 58.37
9 81873 86 WHALE Tariku JOZOW 07 U12 28.97 29.55 58.52
10 93480 92 COVIELLO Leonardo JOZOW 07 U12 29.57 29.01 58.58
11 93362 83 LOCKLIN Alec MSFLD 07 U12 29.51 29.49 59.00
12 85746 117 VACCARO Sebastian GEORG 07 U12 29.71 29.65 59.36
13 78542 124 ROTI Massimo JOZOW 06 U12 29.76 29.88 59.64
14 84762 95 MCFARLANE Ethan GEORG 07 U12 29.76 30.09 59.85
15 87913 80 TEAGUE Elliott BEAVR 06 U12 30.23 30.10 1:00.33
16 93857 123 LEHTINEN Cole JOZOW 06 U12 30.17 30.32 1:00.49
17 88562 98 RENAUD Jake BEAVR 07 U12 31.01 29.65 1:00.66
18 80734 99 ELLWOOD Matthew JOZOW 07 U12 30.19 30.66 1:00.85
19 89798 120 RIVERS Sam CRAIG 07 U12 30.64 30.57 1:01.21
20 94357 104 DIBATTISTA Giovanni JOZOW 07 U12 31.04 30.22 1:01.26
21 93902 114 PRENIER Stefan MSFLD 07 U12 30.95 30.84 1:01.79
22 88550 89 RUSSELL Luke CRAIG 06 U12 31.06 30.90 1:01.96
23 88535 97 KIRBY Wyatt CRAIG 06 U12 32.32 31.02 1:03.34
24 92048 116 CLARKE Finley BEAVR 07 U12 32.72 30.89 1:03.61
25 86167 91 BROWN Angus GEORG 07 U12 31.56 32.18 1:03.74
26 93247 88 DZONLIC Mak JOZOW 06 U12 31.42 32.45 1:03.87
27 92083 75 WEIS Pj CRAIG 07 U12 31.33 32.71 1:04.04
28 91006 84 MORRIS Trip BEAVR 07 U12 32.50 31.74 1:04.24
29 88049 81 MATIC Michael GEORG 06 U12 31.77 32.66 1:04.43
30 85591 71 WILLIAMS Asher BEAVR 06 U12 32.88 31.75 1:04.63
31 87983 119 JONES Ben BEAVR 07 U12 32.54 32.28 1:04.82
32 85600 77 PEARCE Connor BEAVR 07 U12 32.46 32.46 1:04.92
33 78409 106 COPPOLA James JOZOW 06 U12 32.98 33.13 1:06.11
34 85940 101 RAYNER Finn BEAVR 07 U12 33.48 32.71 1:06.19
35 92100 100 DONALDSON Maximilian CRAIG 07 U12 33.55 32.92 1:06.47
36 93261 72 CARLSON Jack JOZOW 06 U12 33.28 33.21 1:06.49
37 88697 113 ELLIS-SMITH Angus JOZOW 07 U12 33.38 33.45 1:06.83
38 88429 122 GLICK Justin GEORG 06 U12 34.05 32.79 1:06.84
39 88549 79 NORMET Mason CRAIG 06 U12 33.67 33.21 1:06.88
40 86260 73 WILSON Lukas GEORG 07 U12 33.63 34.06 1:07.69
41 93211 78 LEROHL Lars MSFLD 07 U12 34.15 34.26 1:08.41
42 91710 111 SIEVENPIPER Scott CRAIG 07 U12 35.12 34.32 1:09.44
43 93343 96 ARELLANO-RUBACH Sebastian MSFLD 07 U12 35.37 34.50 1:09.87
44 88493 85 STAFFORD Reid CRAIG 06 U12 35.25 35.04 1:10.29
45 93246 109 DUCHESNE Jack MSFLD 07 U12 36.06 35.11 1:11.17
46 91402 112 SCLATER Henry JOZOW 06 U12 42.93 29.41 1:12.34
47 94294 82 WILKINS Andrew MSFLD 07 U12 36.45 37.71 1:14.16
48 93244 107 CUMMING Travis MSFLD 07 U12 37.53 36.71 1:14.24
49 89801 76 SCRIVENS Matthew CRAIG 07 U12 37.62 37.68 1:15.30
50 91007 115 RAND Callum BEAVR 06 U12 38.47 36.98 1:15.45
51 93878 118 CHOCORLAN Jake MSFLD 07 U12 39.61 37.73 1:17.34
999 91677 94 JAMROZINSKI Matthew CRAIG 07 U12 DNS DNS
999 93859 121 RADUCANOIU Anthony JOZOW 07 U12 DNS DNS
999 93915 103 BREWSTER Wilson CRAIG 06 U12 DNF 033.24
20/01/2018 / Georgian Peaks / REC18.0022
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018