U12 SOD Cup B4 - SL
Offical Recreational - Results

Jury
TD Munro AOA G. CAN
Referee Galko JOZO D. CAN
Chief of Race Munro MAN C. CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref Ref MAN S. CAN
Finish Ref Ref MAN F. CAN
Race Admin Rutters MAN K. CAN
Chief of Timing Manuel MAN G. CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 368
Finish 266
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 8543/04/07
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter Checkeris MAN K. CAN Russell CRA S. CAN
Number of Gates 40/40 40/40
Homologation 8543/04/07 8543/04/07
Forerunner 1 Priest MAN Mason CAN
Forerunner 2 Tiviluk MAN Rachel CAN
Forerunner 3 Jones MAN Kaitee CAN
Forerunner 4 Steinberg M Ashley CAN

Weather: OVERCAST, FLURRIES

Snow:MACHINE GROOMED

Temperature Start: -10 Temperature Finish: -10

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 93269 111 KUMMER Terrance Wray JOZOW 06 U12 44.39 42.85 1:27.24
2 78371 122 BOMBEN Joseph JOZOW 06 U12 47.45 47.04 1:34.49
3 78484 85 LEPAGE Emmett JOZOW 07 U12 47.09 48.64 1:35.73
4 80734 119 ELLWOOD Matthew JOZOW 07 U12 48.41 47.78 1:36.19
5 88550 106 RUSSELL Luke CRAIG 06 U12 48.94 48.29 1:37.23
6 89677 109 QUINLAN Jos? JOZOW 06 U12 51.00 48.13 1:39.13
7 88522 78 CAVERS Griffin CRAIG 06 U12 51.51 48.68 1:40.19
8 88187 112 ERNST Alexander GEORG 07 U12 49.74 52.21 1:41.95
9 93915 94 BREWSTER Wilson CRAIG 06 U12 51.02 51.14 1:42.16
10 93902 116 PRENIER Stefan MSFLD 07 U12 50.94 51.50 1:42.44
11 87913 104 TEAGUE Elliott BEAVR 06 U12 49.83 53.63 1:43.46
12 84762 71 MCFARLANE Ethan GEORG 07 U12 50.84 53.56 1:44.40
13 88549 72 NORMET Mason CRAIG 06 U12 52.22 52.24 1:44.46
14 86167 75 BROWN Angus GEORG 07 U12 51.24 54.50 1:45.74
15 92083 113 WEIS Pj CRAIG 07 U12 52.27 54.17 1:46.44
16 88514 103 TRENDAFILOV Damian JOZOW 07 U12 53.76 53.98 1:47.74
17 78542 89 ROTI Massimo JOZOW 06 U12 51.57 56.43 1:48.00
18 88562 80 RENAUD Jake BEAVR 07 U12 52.11 57.32 1:49.43
19 81873 97 WHALE Tariku JOZOW 07 U12 52.74 56.74 1:49.48
20 94357 123 DIBATTISTA Giovanni JOZOW 07 U12 56.30 57.00 1:53.30
21 93244 121 CUMMING Travis MSFLD 07 U12 55.66 58.61 1:54.27
22 93859 114 RADUCANOIU Anthony JOZOW 07 U12 49.75 1:04.68 1:54.43
23 89798 79 RIVERS Sam CRAIG 07 U12 56.95 57.68 1:54.63
24 85591 108 WILLIAMS Asher BEAVR 06 U12 57.34 57.39 1:54.73
25 88535 105 KIRBY Wyatt CRAIG 06 U12 57.56 58.10 1:55.66
26 87983 110 JONES Ben BEAVR 07 U12 58.96 57.63 1:56.59
27 89781 100 GRUSZEWSKI Sam JOZOW 06 U12 54.85 1:01.79 1:56.64
28 93343 120 ARELLANO-RUBACH Sebastian MSFLD 07 U12 58.43 59.78 1:58.21
29 91006 125 MORRIS Trip BEAVR 07 U12 59.08 1:00.66 1:59.74
30 93246 107 DUCHESNE Jack MSFLD 07 U12 58.65 1:01.50 2:00.15
31 93878 93 CHOCORLAN Jake MSFLD 07 U12 58.99 1:02.53 2:01.52
32 85600 87 PEARCE Connor BEAVR 07 U12 59.35 1:02.30 2:01.65
33 86260 99 WILSON Lukas GEORG 07 U12 1:00.85 1:00.85 2:01.70
34 78409 76 COPPOLA James JOZOW 06 U12 59.21 1:05.00 2:04.21
35 88493 115 STAFFORD Reid CRAIG 06 U12 1:00.52 1:04.42 2:04.94
36 94294 101 WILKINS Andrew MSFLD 07 U12 1:00.20 1:05.68 2:05.88
37 88049 124 MATIC Michael GEORG 06 U12 1:01.69 1:04.64 2:06.33
38 93211 88 LEROHL Lars MSFLD 07 U12 1:01.08 1:05.33 2:06.41
39 93247 84 DZONLIC Mak JOZOW 06 U12 49.57 1:18.03 2:07.60
40 91710 73 SIEVENPIPER Scott CRAIG 07 U12 1:02.59 1:06.71 2:09.30
41 89801 86 SCRIVENS Matthew CRAIG 07 U12 1:06.27 1:03.66 2:09.93
42 93261 77 CARLSON Jack JOZOW 06 U12 57.47 1:14.01 2:11.48
43 91007 90 RAND Callum BEAVR 06 U12 1:03.31 1:09.62 2:12.93
44 91402 83 SCLATER Henry JOZOW 06 U12 1:13.63 1:03.49 2:17.12
45 94613 92 CALLOW Tristan CRAIG 07 U12 1:04.75 1:12.60 2:17.35
999 85940 102 RAYNER Finn BEAVR 07 U12 DSQ - 3 54.92
999 88697 117 ELLIS-SMITH Angus JOZOW 07 U12 57.75 DNF
999 93857 81 LEHTINEN Cole JOZOW 06 U12 1:42.59 DNF
999 85746 96 VACCARO Sebastian GEORG 07 U12 52.73 DSQ - 10
999 92048 95 CLARKE Finley BEAVR 07 U12 50.62 DSQ - 12
999 93480 91 COVIELLO Leonardo JOZOW 07 U12 44.05 DSQ - 8
03/02/2018 / Mansfield / REC18.0023
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018