U12 SOD Cup B4 - KK
Offical Recreational - Results

Jury
TD WOOD G. CRA
Referee RDEN A. GP
Chief of Race RUBINOFF S. CRA
Other Workers
Start Ref EWASKIW M. CRA
Finish Ref LAPOINTE R. CRA
Race Admin MILGRAM S. CRA
Chief of Timing BATES F. CRA
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 400
Finish 200
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation N/A
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter EASTMUIR J. CRA EASTMUIR J. CRA
Number of Gates 32/32 32/32
Homologation N/A N/A
Forerunner 1
Forerunner 2
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Weather: OVERCAST

Snow:MACHINE GROOMED

Temperature Start: -1 Temperature Finish: -1

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 93480 111 COVIELLO Leonardo JOZOW 07 U12 41.04 41.58 1:22.62
2 78371 73 BOMBEN Joseph JOZOW 06 U12 44.70 45.45 1:30.15
3 88522 82 CAVERS Griffin CRAIG 06 U12 46.33 45.68 1:32.01
4 80734 124 ELLWOOD Matthew JOZOW 07 U12 47.79 47.81 1:35.60
5 93902 95 PRENIER Stefan MSFLD 07 U12 48.91 50.65 1:39.56
6 93915 99 BREWSTER Wilson CRAIG 06 U12 50.64 51.49 1:42.13
7 88550 120 RUSSELL Luke CRAIG 06 U12 52.30 51.14 1:43.44
8 88697 107 ELLIS-SMITH Angus JOZOW 07 U12 52.90 53.42 1:46.32
9 88549 103 NORMET Mason CRAIG 06 U12 56.19 53.90 1:50.09
10 86167 106 BROWN Angus GEORG 07 U12 54.66 55.49 1:50.15
11 88493 87 STAFFORD Reid CRAIG 06 U12 55.40 56.22 1:51.62
12 93878 90 CHOCORLAN Jake MSFLD 07 U12 55.90 56.17 1:52.07
13 78409 85 COPPOLA James JOZOW 06 U12 55.67 57.72 1:53.39
14 93244 71 CUMMING Travis MSFLD 07 U12 54.98 59.97 1:54.95
15 89798 109 RIVERS Sam CRAIG 07 U12 57.77 57.20 1:54.97
16 92083 117 WEIS Pj CRAIG 07 U12 57.70 57.94 1:55.64
17 86260 79 WILSON Lukas GEORG 07 U12 56.89 59.02 1:55.91
18 87983 98 JONES Ben BEAVR 07 U12 57.13 58.91 1:56.04
19 89781 116 GRUSZEWSKI Sam JOZOW 06 U12 51.16 1:06.09 1:57.25
20 91710 115 SIEVENPIPER Scott CRAIG 07 U12 1:01.23 59.39 2:00.62
21 88429 97 GLICK Justin GEORG 06 U12 59.34 1:01.79 2:01.13
22 93247 122 DZONLIC Mak JOZOW 06 U12 1:01.78 1:02.84 2:04.62
22 93857 83 LEHTINEN Cole JOZOW 06 U12 59.40 1:05.22 2:04.62
24 89801 100 SCRIVENS Matthew CRAIG 07 U12 1:07.17 1:01.63 2:08.80
25 92100 94 DONALDSON Maximilian CRAIG 07 U12 1:04.15 1:07.60 2:11.75
26 88187 74 ERNST Alexander GEORG 07 U12 59.63 1:13.38 2:13.01
27 94613 125 CALLOW Tristan CRAIG 07 U12 1:08.30 1:08.41 2:16.71
28 81873 104 WHALE Tariku JOZOW 07 U12 1:08.84 1:08.55 2:17.39
999 94357 86 DIBATTISTA Giovanni JOZOW 07 U12 DNS DNS
999 88535 102 KIRBY Wyatt CRAIG 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 84762 105 MCFARLANE Ethan GEORG 07 U12 DNS DNS
999 88049 114 MATIC Michael GEORG 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 92048 119 CLARKE Finley BEAVR 07 U12 DNS DNS
999 85591 123 WILLIAMS Asher BEAVR 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 93261 72 CARLSON Jack JOZOW 06 U12 DNF DNS
999 88514 75 TRENDAFILOV Damian JOZOW 07 U12 DNF 064.12
999 89677 81 QUINLAN Jos? JOZOW 06 U12 DNF DNS
999 91677 84 JAMROZINSKI Matthew CRAIG 07 U12 DNF DNS
999 93362 88 LOCKLIN Alec MSFLD 07 U12 DNF DNS
999 91402 91 SCLATER Henry JOZOW 06 U12 DNF 059.49
999 85940 108 RAYNER Finn BEAVR 07 U12 DNF 052.31
999 88562 112 RENAUD Jake BEAVR 07 U12 DNF DNS
999 78542 113 ROTI Massimo JOZOW 06 U12 DNF DNS
999 85746 76 VACCARO Sebastian GEORG 07 U12 DSQ - 16 060.78
999 93343 77 ARELLANO-RUBACH Sebastian MSFLD 07 U12 DSQ - 11 068.97
999 91006 78 MORRIS Trip BEAVR 07 U12 DSQ - 12 071.49
999 93269 80 KUMMER Terrance Wray JOZOW 06 U12 DSQ - 12 043.24
999 93211 89 LEROHL Lars MSFLD 07 U12 DSQ - 12 069.70
999 87913 93 TEAGUE Elliott BEAVR 06 U12 DSQ - 10 054.88
999 94294 96 WILKINS Andrew MSFLD 07 U12 DSQ - 12 DNS
999 91007 110 RAND Callum BEAVR 06 U12 DSQ - 12 064.90
999 85600 118 PEARCE Connor BEAVR 07 U12 DSQ - 24 072.25
999 78484 92 LEPAGE Emmett JOZOW 07 U12 047.01 DNF
999 93859 101 RADUCANOIU Anthony JOZOW 07 U12 050.82 DNF
999 93246 121 DUCHESNE Jack MSFLD 07 U12 063.33 DNF
17/02/2018 / Craigleith / REC18.0024
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018