U12 SOD Cup B5 - SL
Offical Recreational - Results

Panelled SL

Jury
TD HAGERMAN A. ALP
Referee DUNLOP A. GEO
Chief of Race WALSH T. ALP
Other Workers
Start Ref MONTGOMERY B. ALP
Finish Ref ZAUGG T. ALP
Race Admin MACKLE A. ALP
Chief of Timing FORSYTH R. ALP
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 395
Finish 262
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 11678/03/15
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter MANNING J. ALP MANNING J. ALP
Number of Gates 32/31 32/31
Homologation 11678/03/15 11678/03/15
Forerunner 1 GOTTLIEB C. ALP
Forerunner 2 KISS H. ALP
Forerunner 3 CHISHOLM E. ALP
Forerunner 4 BIRD E. ALP

Weather: OVERCAST, SNOWING

Snow:HARD PACK W/ POWDER

Temperature Start: -15 Temperature Finish: -14

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 86130 122 BAYLIN Benjamin ALPIN 06 U12 41.05 40.46 1:21.51
2 91406 136 TAYLOR Benjamin ALPIN 06 U12 41.53 42.77 1:24.30
3 88459 132 WARD Frasier ALPIN 06 U12 42.04 42.54 1:24.58
4 85791 105 KNIGHT Zachary CALDN 06 U12 43.04 45.10 1:28.14
5 85286 137 BELLAMY Julian ALPIN 06 U12 43.74 45.18 1:28.92
6 91010 138 ANDERSON William CALDN 06 U12 43.87 45.21 1:29.08
7 84698 113 FRIDMAN Daniel ALPIN 06 U12 43.84 45.89 1:29.73
8 94234 121 BERMAN Matthew ALPIN 07 U12 44.32 46.48 1:30.80
9 88458 129 WALLACE Ryland ALPIN 07 U12 45.27 46.52 1:31.79
10 82215 143 LUCKANUCK Adam ALPIN 06 U12 45.90 46.41 1:32.31
11 93820 144 EATON Fredrik Gordon CALDN 07 U12 44.73 47.85 1:32.58
12 86640 141 MCINTYRE SALINAS Aitor CALDN 07 U12 46.43 47.86 1:34.29
13 78407 109 COMPTA Nathan JOZOW 06 U12 45.80 51.16 1:36.96
14 78549 145 SALHANI William JOZOW 06 U12 46.95 50.03 1:36.98
15 93263 150 FESTA-BIANCHET Adrian JOZOW 07 U12 47.24 51.04 1:38.28
16 94342 118 JIMENEZ Jack JOZOW 07 U12 49.86 50.33 1:40.19
17 91009 134 ANDERSON Benjamin CALDN 06 U12 48.60 51.66 1:40.26
18 78553 111 SANTINI Marco JOZOW 06 U12 49.46 52.92 1:42.38
19 87499 148 JACOBS Matthew ALPIN 07 U12 49.85 53.10 1:42.95
20 93811 147 WOLFE Bennett ALPIN 06 U12 52.31 51.14 1:43.45
21 85203 133 TEMINS Elijah ALPIN 06 U12 50.83 53.79 1:44.62
22 93260 124 BRETZLER Gareth JOZOW 06 U12 49.59 55.29 1:44.88
23 93863 103 ZANDI Dante JOZOW 07 U12 49.69 55.33 1:45.02
24 78627 114 ZHANG Jeffrey JOZOW 06 U12 51.71 54.87 1:46.58
25 91050 112 RANDHAWA Jayden JOZOW 06 U12 52.66 56.86 1:49.52
26 91679 106 JUNGREIS Yonatan ALPIN 07 U12 51.48 59.07 1:50.55
27 91011 101 HARKNESS John Daniel CALDN 06 U12 53.84 57.86 1:51.70
28 91407 139 HOWDEN Benjamin ALPIN 06 U12 55.31 58.23 1:53.54
29 86175 152 SHEEHAN Evan ALPIN 06 U12 1:01.76 52.49 1:54.25
30 93447 115 MALKANI Alexander CALDN 07 U12 54.34 1:00.12 1:54.46
31 93855 125 ABBASZADEH Keon JOZOW 07 U12 52.96 1:02.56 1:55.52
32 93418 107 SARCA Victor JOZOW 07 U12 53.83 1:01.80 1:55.63
33 89517 123 KALYADIN Artur JOZOW 06 U12 54.74 1:02.36 1:57.10
34 93416 127 MURDOCH Julian CALDN 07 U12 58.06 59.47 1:57.53
35 93448 102 SPRATT Thomas CALDN 07 U12 56.09 1:01.63 1:57.72
36 91233 120 BURGESS Alex JOZOW 07 U12 55.36 1:05.07 2:00.43
37 84735 149 SILVERBERG Charlie ALPIN 06 U12 59.12 1:01.73 2:00.85
38 89556 119 BOTELHO Elliot JOZOW 06 U12 1:01.01 1:07.64 2:08.65
39 94341 128 GORGI James JOZOW 07 U12 1:01.54 1:13.05 2:14.59
40 93856 142 HUNT Tyler JOZOW 07 U12 1:05.25 1:12.46 2:17.71
41 94356 117 BUI Ethan JOZOW 07 U12 1:04.89 1:14.89 2:19.78
999 94357 108 DIBATTISTA Giovanni JOZOW 07 U12 DNS DNS
999 91305 110 POIRIER Noah CALDN 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 84783 130 FONTANA Matteo CALDN 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 93423 131 WOOLLCOMBE Geoffrey CALDN 07 U12 DNS DNS
999 93412 146 HARKNESS James Cyril CALDN 07 U12 DNS DNS
999 85870 151 STEVENSON James CALDN 07 U12 DNS DNS
999 85959 140 LAMBERT Matthew CALDN 06 U12 DNF DNS
999 86460 104 LYSNE Erik ALPIN 06 U12 042.16 DNF
999 91408 116 TRAIN Seth ALPIN 06 U12 047.74 DNF
999 86638 126 MCCALLUM Matthew CALDN 07 U12 056.32 DSQ - 1
13/01/2018 / Alpine Ski Club / REC18.0025
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018