U12 SOD Cup B5 - GS
Offical Recreational - Results

Jury
TD ERNEWEIN T. GEORG
Referee WARD S. ALP
Chief of Race ASPIN G. GEORG
Other Workers
Start Ref LEWIS J. GEORG
Finish Ref EAGLESON C. GEORG
Race Admin KENNEDY M. GEORG
Chief of Timing ABRAM E. GEORG
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 420
Finish 185
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 5702/212/00
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter SENK T. GEORG SENK T. GEORG
Number of Gates 18/19 18/19
Homologation 5702/212/00 5702/212/00
Forerunner 1 CORREIA C. GEORG
Forerunner 2 MATIC W. GEORG
Forerunner 3 KENNEDY I. GEORG
Forerunner 4 PODIVINSKY S. GEORG

Weather: SUNNY

Snow:SOFT

Temperature Start: 4 Temperature Finish: 5

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 88459 120 WARD Frasier ALPIN 06 U12 28.92 28.33 57.25
2 85286 115 BELLAMY Julian ALPIN 06 U12 29.10 28.66 57.76
3 84698 116 FRIDMAN Daniel ALPIN 06 U12 29.02 29.36 58.38
4 94234 87 BERMAN Matthew ALPIN 07 U12 30.46 29.98 1:00.44
5 78407 102 COMPTA Nathan JOZOW 06 U12 30.35 30.35 1:00.70
6 91406 82 TAYLOR Benjamin ALPIN 06 U12 31.30 29.50 1:00.80
7 91408 104 TRAIN Seth ALPIN 06 U12 31.45 30.17 1:01.62
8 86640 108 MCINTYRE SALINAS Aitor CALDN 07 U12 32.10 30.18 1:02.28
9 78549 76 SALHANI William JOZOW 06 U12 31.33 31.21 1:02.54
10 91233 85 BURGESS Alex JOZOW 07 U12 31.43 31.85 1:03.28
11 91679 114 JUNGREIS Yonatan ALPIN 07 U12 32.46 31.61 1:04.07
12 94342 99 JIMENEZ Jack JOZOW 07 U12 32.19 32.17 1:04.36
13 86175 74 SHEEHAN Evan ALPIN 06 U12 31.84 33.05 1:04.89
14 88458 93 WALLACE Ryland ALPIN 07 U12 32.03 33.11 1:05.14
15 93412 95 HARKNESS James Cyril CALDN 07 U12 32.52 32.86 1:05.38
16 85870 88 STEVENSON James CALDN 07 U12 33.90 31.66 1:05.56
17 93263 117 FESTA-BIANCHET Adrian JOZOW 07 U12 33.35 32.26 1:05.61
18 94551 121 STEVANOVIC Georgi JOZOW 06 U12 33.45 32.21 1:05.66
19 84735 97 SILVERBERG Charlie ALPIN 06 U12 32.99 33.24 1:06.23
20 93820 89 EATON Fredrik Gordon CALDN 07 U12 33.36 33.55 1:06.91
21 93260 91 BRETZLER Gareth JOZOW 06 U12 33.42 33.69 1:07.11
22 84783 86 FONTANA Matteo CALDN 06 U12 34.42 32.84 1:07.26
23 85791 119 KNIGHT Zachary CALDN 06 U12 31.01 36.65 1:07.66
24 93423 109 WOOLLCOMBE Geoffrey CALDN 07 U12 33.98 33.74 1:07.72
25 91407 83 HOWDEN Benjamin ALPIN 06 U12 34.67 35.03 1:09.70
26 93447 110 MALKANI Alexander CALDN 07 U12 35.20 34.91 1:10.11
27 91050 96 RANDHAWA Jayden JOZOW 06 U12 35.26 35.13 1:10.39
28 87499 107 JACOBS Matthew ALPIN 07 U12 35.16 35.45 1:10.61
29 85203 118 TEMINS Elijah ALPIN 06 U12 35.84 35.12 1:10.96
30 78553 72 SANTINI Marco JOZOW 06 U12 35.55 35.50 1:11.05
31 86638 92 MCCALLUM Matthew CALDN 07 U12 36.31 35.26 1:11.57
32 93863 73 ZANDI Dante JOZOW 07 U12 36.21 35.73 1:11.94
33 93416 112 MURDOCH Julian CALDN 07 U12 37.04 34.94 1:11.98
34 93856 103 HUNT Tyler JOZOW 07 U12 36.58 36.69 1:13.27
35 89517 79 KALYADIN Artur JOZOW 06 U12 37.64 36.49 1:14.13
36 93855 81 ABBASZADEH Keon JOZOW 07 U12 36.70 37.55 1:14.25
37 93448 100 SPRATT Thomas CALDN 07 U12 37.42 37.20 1:14.62
38 93418 75 SARCA Victor JOZOW 07 U12 38.32 37.35 1:15.67
39 89556 78 BOTELHO Elliot JOZOW 06 U12 39.22 39.31 1:18.53
40 91011 111 HARKNESS John Daniel CALDN 06 U12 40.23 39.58 1:19.81
41 94341 94 GORGI James JOZOW 07 U12 40.85 39.73 1:20.58
42 94356 77 BUI Ethan JOZOW 07 U12 40.22 40.51 1:20.73
999 91010 84 ANDERSON William CALDN 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 85959 90 LAMBERT Matthew CALDN 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 91009 105 ANDERSON Benjamin CALDN 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 91305 106 POIRIER Noah CALDN 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 82215 113 LUCKANUCK Adam ALPIN 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 86130 101 BAYLIN Benjamin ALPIN 06 U12 DSQ - 10 DNS
999 86460 80 LYSNE Erik ALPIN 06 U12 028.38 DNF
999 78627 98 ZHANG Jeffrey JOZOW 06 U12 033.29 DNF
999 93811 71 WOLFE Bennett ALPIN 06 U12 031.47 DSQ - 10
20/01/2018 / Georgian Peaks / REC18.0026
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018