U12 SOD Cup B5 - GS
Offical Recreational - Results

Jury
TD MANNING JASON ALP
Referee AMELI ROXANNA CAL
Chief of Race MANNING JASON ALP
Other Workers
Start Ref MONTGOMERY BRAD ALP
Finish Ref ZAUGG THOM ALP
Race Admin MACKLE ALANA ALP
Chief of Timing FORSYTH ROB ALP
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 300
Finish 100
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation N/A
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter MANNING JASON ALP MANNING JASON ALP
Number of Gates 24/24 24/24
Homologation N/A N/A
Forerunner 1 FERRACUTI A. ALP
Forerunner 2 BUZZI D. ALP
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Weather: OVERCAST

Snow:MACHINE GROOMED

Temperature Start: -8 Temperature Finish: -8

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 86130 132 BAYLIN Benjamin ALPIN 06 U12 30.08 29.74 59.82
2 88459 140 WARD Frasier ALPIN 06 U12 30.75 30.87 1:01.62
3 91408 144 TRAIN Seth ALPIN 06 U12 30.91 31.13 1:02.04
4 94234 111 BERMAN Matthew ALPIN 07 U12 31.17 31.42 1:02.59
5 85286 150 BELLAMY Julian ALPIN 06 U12 31.71 30.93 1:02.64
6 86460 148 LYSNE Erik ALPIN 06 U12 31.55 31.67 1:03.22
7 84698 143 FRIDMAN Daniel ALPIN 06 U12 32.16 31.72 1:03.88
8 91679 104 JUNGREIS Yonatan ALPIN 07 U12 31.66 32.40 1:04.06
9 85791 110 KNIGHT Zachary CALDN 06 U12 32.50 31.60 1:04.10
10 91010 123 ANDERSON William CALDN 06 U12 32.41 32.03 1:04.44
11 86175 131 SHEEHAN Evan ALPIN 06 U12 32.39 32.58 1:04.97
12 93412 136 HARKNESS James Cyril CALDN 07 U12 32.21 32.96 1:05.17
13 84783 149 FONTANA Matteo CALDN 06 U12 33.17 32.13 1:05.30
14 88458 139 WALLACE Ryland ALPIN 07 U12 32.94 32.70 1:05.64
15 86640 142 MCINTYRE SALINAS Aitor CALDN 07 U12 33.31 32.93 1:06.24
16 91406 114 TAYLOR Benjamin ALPIN 06 U12 33.15 33.13 1:06.28
17 78549 107 SALHANI William JOZOW 06 U12 33.18 33.13 1:06.31
18 86638 147 MCCALLUM Matthew CALDN 07 U12 33.27 33.37 1:06.64
19 93811 134 WOLFE Bennett ALPIN 06 U12 33.60 33.05 1:06.65
20 94342 152 JIMENEZ Jack JOZOW 07 U12 33.29 33.59 1:06.88
21 78407 141 COMPTA Nathan JOZOW 06 U12 33.54 33.47 1:07.01
22 93423 120 WOOLLCOMBE Geoffrey CALDN 07 U12 33.86 33.47 1:07.33
23 85870 137 STEVENSON James CALDN 07 U12 33.44 34.02 1:07.46
24 93260 133 BRETZLER Gareth JOZOW 06 U12 34.25 34.51 1:08.76
25 93263 116 FESTA-BIANCHET Adrian JOZOW 07 U12 34.56 34.54 1:09.10
26 93820 124 EATON Fredrik Gordon CALDN 07 U12 34.46 34.79 1:09.25
27 94551 151 STEVANOVIC Georgi JOZOW 06 U12 34.71 35.08 1:09.79
28 85203 127 TEMINS Elijah ALPIN 06 U12 35.35 35.30 1:10.65
29 93416 121 MURDOCH Julian CALDN 07 U12 36.64 35.19 1:11.83
30 94356 153 BUI Ethan JOZOW 07 U12 36.34 35.82 1:12.16
31 91011 117 HARKNESS John Daniel CALDN 06 U12 37.11 35.69 1:12.80
32 93863 138 ZANDI Dante JOZOW 07 U12 36.79 36.04 1:12.83
33 84735 128 SILVERBERG Charlie ALPIN 06 U12 36.57 36.33 1:12.90
34 91050 102 RANDHAWA Jayden JOZOW 06 U12 37.03 36.19 1:13.22
35 87499 125 JACOBS Matthew ALPIN 07 U12 37.86 35.66 1:13.52
36 93856 109 HUNT Tyler JOZOW 07 U12 36.92 37.65 1:14.57
37 91233 106 BURGESS Alex JOZOW 07 U12 37.66 37.09 1:14.75
38 89517 118 KALYADIN Artur JOZOW 06 U12 37.68 37.31 1:14.99
39 93855 126 ABBASZADEH Keon JOZOW 07 U12 38.27 39.57 1:17.84
40 89556 130 BOTELHO Elliot JOZOW 06 U12 38.90 48.57 1:27.47
41 94341 146 GORGI James JOZOW 07 U12 56.07 37.05 1:33.12
999 93418 101 SARCA Victor JOZOW 07 U12 DNS DNS
999 91305 103 POIRIER Noah CALDN 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 93448 105 SPRATT Thomas CALDN 07 U12 DNS DNS
999 91407 112 HOWDEN Benjamin ALPIN 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 85959 119 LAMBERT Matthew CALDN 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 78627 122 ZHANG Jeffrey JOZOW 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 82215 129 LUCKANUCK Adam ALPIN 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 78553 145 SANTINI Marco JOZOW 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 91009 115 ANDERSON Benjamin CALDN 06 U12 DNF DNS
999 93447 113 MALKANI Alexander CALDN 07 U12 035.96 DNF
03/02/2018 / Alpine Ski Club / REC18.0027
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018