U12 SOD Cup B5 - SL
Offical Recreational - Results

Jury
TD K.BENN CAN
Referee G.GREEN CAN
Chief of Race K.WORTLEY CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref P.HOUCH CAN
Finish Ref A.DANIELLS CAN
Race Admin J.SWAN CAN
Chief of Timing L.BACSIANO CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 350
Finish 277
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter R.AMELI CAN K.BENN CAN
Number of Gates 28/29 28/29
Homologation
Forerunner 1 C.PARADINE CAN
Forerunner 2 L.LEFEUVRE CAN
Forerunner 3 O.SHOREY CAN
Forerunner 4 A.TEMPLEMAN CAN

Weather: CLOUDY

Snow:MACHINE GROOMED

Temperature Start: -5 Temperature Finish: -4

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 85959 163 LAMBERT Matthew CALDN 06 U12 33.38 32.14 1:05.52
2 85286 145 BELLAMY Julian ALPIN 06 U12 33.14 33.25 1:06.39
3 88459 146 WARD Frasier ALPIN 06 U12 33.66 34.72 1:08.38
4 86640 132 MCINTYRE SALINAS Aitor CALDN 07 U12 36.06 35.18 1:11.24
5 93260 125 BRETZLER Gareth JOZOW 06 U12 36.40 34.93 1:11.33
6 86460 148 LYSNE Erik ALPIN 06 U12 37.16 34.74 1:11.90
7 93263 134 FESTA-BIANCHET Adrian JOZOW 07 U12 37.17 35.22 1:12.39
8 85791 152 KNIGHT Zachary CALDN 06 U12 37.79 36.11 1:13.90
9 93820 137 EATON Fredrik Gordon CALDN 07 U12 36.66 37.40 1:14.06
10 88458 138 WALLACE Ryland ALPIN 07 U12 37.20 36.97 1:14.17
11 91406 169 TAYLOR Benjamin ALPIN 06 U12 37.62 36.56 1:14.18
12 91408 150 TRAIN Seth ALPIN 06 U12 37.22 37.09 1:14.31
13 93855 126 ABBASZADEH Keon JOZOW 07 U12 37.17 37.23 1:14.40
14 91050 159 RANDHAWA Jayden JOZOW 06 U12 38.97 38.45 1:17.42
15 84783 136 FONTANA Matteo CALDN 06 U12 41.24 37.55 1:18.79
16 78553 144 SANTINI Marco JOZOW 06 U12 39.37 40.40 1:19.77
17 78407 131 COMPTA Nathan JOZOW 06 U12 40.85 41.00 1:21.85
18 93423 139 WOOLLCOMBE Geoffrey CALDN 07 U12 41.56 40.44 1:22.00
19 93448 147 SPRATT Thomas CALDN 07 U12 43.47 40.30 1:23.77
20 94342 167 JIMENEZ Jack JOZOW 07 U12 44.09 41.58 1:25.67
21 94551 168 STEVANOVIC Georgi JOZOW 06 U12 43.04 42.81 1:25.85
22 78549 130 SALHANI William JOZOW 06 U12 45.85 43.18 1:29.03
23 86175 166 SHEEHAN Evan ALPIN 06 U12 45.38 44.40 1:29.78
24 91009 161 ANDERSON Benjamin CALDN 06 U12 46.27 44.82 1:31.09
25 91011 160 HARKNESS John Daniel CALDN 06 U12 47.84 49.61 1:37.45
26 89556 129 BOTELHO Elliot JOZOW 06 U12 49.88 47.92 1:37.80
27 93418 164 SARCA Victor JOZOW 07 U12 51.53 48.08 1:39.61
28 93856 154 HUNT Tyler JOZOW 07 U12 50.56 52.83 1:43.39
29 93416 128 MURDOCH Julian CALDN 07 U12 53.51 51.06 1:44.57
30 91233 149 BURGESS Alex JOZOW 07 U12 1:13.64 51.40 2:05.04
31 94341 122 GORGI James JOZOW 07 U12 1:08.13 1:06.89 2:15.02
999 89517 165 KALYADIN Artur JOZOW 06 U12 DNS
999 91679 158 JUNGREIS Yonatan ALPIN 07 U12 DNS
999 82215 157 LUCKANUCK Adam ALPIN 06 U12 DNS
999 87499 156 JACOBS Matthew ALPIN 07 U12 DNS
999 91407 153 HOWDEN Benjamin ALPIN 06 U12 DNS
999 85870 141 STEVENSON James CALDN 07 U12 DNS
999 94356 140 BUI Ethan JOZOW 07 U12 DNS
999 84735 135 SILVERBERG Charlie ALPIN 06 U12 DNS
999 91305 127 POIRIER Noah CALDN 06 U12 DNS
999 85203 124 TEMINS Elijah ALPIN 06 U12 DNS
999 94234 123 BERMAN Matthew ALPIN 07 U12 DNS
999 84698 155 FRIDMAN Daniel ALPIN 06 U12 DNF 42.46
999 86130 142 BAYLIN Benjamin ALPIN 06 U12 DNF 33.03
999 86638 171 MCCALLUM Matthew CALDN 07 U12 DSQ - 25 41.17
999 93811 170 WOLFE Bennett ALPIN 06 U12 DSQ - 23 39.95
999 91010 143 ANDERSON William CALDN 06 U12 DSQ - 25 38.57
999 93412 133 HARKNESS James Cyril CALDN 07 U12 DSQ - 4 46.16
999 93863 162 ZANDI Dante JOZOW 07 U12 41.52 DNF
999 93447 151 MALKANI Alexander CALDN 07 U12 42.77 DSQ - 28
17/02/2018 / Caledon / REC18.0028
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018