U12 SOD Cup B6 - SL
Offical Recreational - Results

Panelled SL

Jury
TD Greer Norm CAN
Referee Garriock Jeff CAN
Chief of Race McCraw Tony CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref Bauch Melissa CAN
Finish Ref Spencer Alison CAN
Race Admin Donnelly Matt CAN
Chief of Timing Wheeldon Keith CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 200
Finish 100
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter Greer Norm CAN Smaglinskie Lauren CAN
Number of Gates 0/0 0/0
Homologation
Forerunner 1
Forerunner 2
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Weather: CLOUDY

Snow:MACHINE GROOMED

Temperature Start: -16 Temperature Finish: -12

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 81478 55 WILLIAMSON Austin DEVEL 06 U12 45.59 48.13 1:33.72
2 84720 41 HODGKINSON Rowan BRIMA 06 U12 48.47 49.08 1:37.55
3 81742 39 DULLARD-KRIZAY Spencer BATAW 06 U12 48.44 51.34 1:39.78
4 88435 34 HORNING Simon DEVEL 07 U12 51.07 52.05 1:43.12
5 81079 52 PREVILLE Luke DEVEL 06 U12 51.37 52.67 1:44.04
6 88193 50 GRIEVE Duncan DEVEL 07 U12 53.58 54.03 1:47.61
7 91303 54 BARRETT Austin BATAW 06 U12 53.67 56.67 1:50.34
8 85776 60 DONOVAN Ned DEVEL 06 U12 53.87 57.06 1:50.93
9 91659 48 BRADLEY Jake BRIMA 07 U12 54.84 56.75 1:51.59
10 84818 56 AVARELL Graedon BRIMA 07 U12 55.02 57.93 1:52.95
11 94291 45 NEWELL Hunter BRIMA 07 U12 58.50 56.01 1:54.51
12 85597 43 SMITH Jake DEVEL 06 U12 55.55 1:00.80 1:56.35
13 93891 53 CRAWFORD Alexander SKYLO 08 U10 57.04 1:01.31 1:58.35
14 94290 40 LIU Jeremy BRIMA 07 U12 59.00 1:02.58 2:01.58
15 93892 49 YEUNG Lucas SKYLO 07 U12 1:00.26 1:02.06 2:02.32
16 84738 38 HENDRY William BRIMA 07 U12 59.36 1:03.02 2:02.38
17 88204 57 JOHNSON Mathew DEVEL 07 U12 1:00.92 1:02.86 2:03.78
18 85279 44 PICKETT Sawyer BRIMA 06 U12 1:02.94 1:01.71 2:04.65
19 85579 42 DURAS Francis DEVEL 06 U12 1:02.36 1:04.59 2:06.95
20 93413 35 LAMOTHE Jimmy SKYLO 06 U12 1:01.65 1:07.06 2:08.71
21 89558 58 BILOUS Grayden BRIMA 06 U12 1:04.73 1:04.00 2:08.73
22 87006 37 SCHIRMER Niklas BRIMA 07 U12 1:02.14 1:08.84 2:10.98
23 89465 59 BALGOPAL Ronan BRIMA 07 U12 1:05.58 1:06.14 2:11.72
24 89577 36 VEENSTRA Erik BRIMA 07 U12 1:03.36 1:09.74 2:13.10
25 84862 47 HIRT Elliott BATAW 07 U12 1:13.27 1:10.92 2:24.19
999 86988 51 CALDEIRA Daniel BRIMA 07 U12 DNS
999 81471 46 CLARKE Ford DEVEL 07 U12 DNS
14/01/2018 / Brimacombe / REC18.0029
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018