U12 SOD Cup B6 - GS
Offical Recreational - Results

Jury
TD Campbell D CAN
Referee Bianchi D CAN
Chief of Race Williamson T CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref Courseworker A CAN
Finish Ref Taylor G CAN
Race Admin Campbell D CAN
Chief of Timing Horsburgh S CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 365
Finish 280
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter Williamson T CAN Williamson T CAN
Number of Gates 18/18 18/18
Homologation
Forerunner 1 Kylau Olivia CAN
Forerunner 2
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Weather: SUNNY

Snow:FIRM

Temperature Start: 0 Temperature Finish: 0

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 81742 62 DULLARD-KRIZAY Spencer BATAW 06 U12 31.67 32.18 1:03.85
2 81478 53 WILLIAMSON Austin DEVEL 06 U12 33.16 33.76 1:06.92
3 84720 48 HODGKINSON Rowan BRIMA 06 U12 33.47 33.47 1:06.94
4 88435 44 HORNING Simon DEVEL 07 U12 34.16 33.74 1:07.90
5 88193 51 GRIEVE Duncan DEVEL 07 U12 35.62 35.21 1:10.83
6 85597 61 SMITH Jake DEVEL 06 U12 35.46 35.44 1:10.90
7 81079 55 PREVILLE Luke DEVEL 06 U12 35.30 35.78 1:11.08
8 85279 47 PICKETT Sawyer BRIMA 06 U12 37.14 35.97 1:13.11
9 88204 40 JOHNSON Mathew DEVEL 07 U12 37.40 35.82 1:13.22
10 91659 49 BRADLEY Jake BRIMA 07 U12 36.56 36.71 1:13.27
11 91303 41 BARRETT Austin BATAW 06 U12 36.53 38.31 1:14.84
12 93892 60 YEUNG Lucas SKYLO 07 U12 37.77 38.22 1:15.99
13 84738 46 HENDRY William BRIMA 07 U12 37.79 39.45 1:17.24
14 85579 58 DURAS Francis DEVEL 06 U12 39.02 39.26 1:18.28
15 84862 59 HIRT Elliott BATAW 07 U12 41.04 39.21 1:20.25
16 86988 56 CALDEIRA Daniel BRIMA 07 U12 42.53 38.52 1:21.05
17 89465 50 BALGOPAL Ronan BRIMA 07 U12 41.11 40.46 1:21.57
18 89577 54 VEENSTRA Erik BRIMA 07 U12 43.21 40.88 1:24.09
19 87006 43 SCHIRMER Niklas BRIMA 07 U12 42.33 42.11 1:24.44
20 89558 42 BILOUS Grayden BRIMA 06 U12 43.98 43.16 1:27.14
21 94290 64 LIU Jeremy BRIMA 07 U12 43.56 44.14 1:27.70
999 81471 45 CLARKE Ford DEVEL 07 U12 DNS
999 93891 66 CRAWFORD Alexander SKYLO 08 U10 DNS
999 85776 65 DONOVAN Ned DEVEL 06 U12 DSQ - 12 35.35
999 84818 52 AVARELL Graedon BRIMA 07 U12 DSQ - 13 36.69
999 93413 63 LAMOTHE Jimmy SKYLO 06 U12 DSQ - 1 39.49
999 94291 57 NEWELL Hunter BRIMA 07 U12 38.49 DNF
21/01/2018 / Devil's Elbow / REC18.0030
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018