U12 SOD Cup B6 - SL
Offical Recreational - Results

Jury
TD TD TD BAT
Referee REF REF BAT
Chief of Race RACE CHIEF BAT
Other Workers
Start Ref REF ST BAT
Finish Ref REF FIN BAT
Race Admin HOLLINGER B. BAT
Chief of Timing TIMING CHIEF BAT
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 200
Finish 100
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation N/A
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter SETTER COURSE BAT SETTER COURSE BAT
Number of Gates 25/25 25/25
Homologation N/A N/A
Forerunner 1 F1 F1 BAT F1 F1 BAT
Forerunner 2
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Weather: SUNNY

Snow:GROOMED

Temperature Start: -1 Temperature Finish: 1

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 84720 46 HODGKINSON Rowan BRIMA 06 U12 24.30 25.30 49.60
2 81478 50 WILLIAMSON Austin DEVEL 06 U12 24.61 25.54 50.15
3 88435 57 HORNING Simon DEVEL 07 U12 26.33 25.72 52.05
4 81471 51 CLARKE Ford DEVEL 07 U12 26.19 27.85 54.04
5 85776 55 DONOVAN Ned DEVEL 06 U12 26.58 28.00 54.58
6 89577 56 VEENSTRA Erik BRIMA 07 U12 29.28 27.65 56.93
7 91659 49 BRADLEY Jake BRIMA 07 U12 27.17 29.79 56.96
8 88204 60 JOHNSON Mathew DEVEL 07 U12 28.25 28.78 57.03
9 84818 54 AVARELL Graedon BRIMA 07 U12 29.16 29.20 58.36
10 85279 48 PICKETT Sawyer BRIMA 06 U12 27.60 30.80 58.40
11 85579 45 DURAS Francis DEVEL 06 U12 29.00 31.07 1:00.07
12 86988 59 CALDEIRA Daniel BRIMA 07 U12 29.46 30.96 1:00.42
13 93891 40 CRAWFORD Alexander SKYLO 08 U10 28.40 33.53 1:01.93
14 93413 43 LAMOTHE Jimmy SKYLO 06 U12 30.36 32.51 1:02.87
15 89558 53 BILOUS Grayden BRIMA 06 U12 33.31 33.54 1:06.85
16 89465 37 BALGOPAL Ronan BRIMA 07 U12 31.82 35.38 1:07.20
17 87006 52 SCHIRMER Niklas BRIMA 07 U12 33.41 35.04 1:08.45
18 94291 36 NEWELL Hunter BRIMA 07 U12 32.86 36.09 1:08.95
19 84862 38 HIRT Elliott BATAW 07 U12 31.87 37.50 1:09.37
20 91303 39 BARRETT Austin BATAW 06 U12 27.31 47.38 1:14.69
999 81079 34 PREVILLE Luke DEVEL 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 84738 41 HENDRY William BRIMA 07 U12 DNS DNS
999 85597 42 SMITH Jake DEVEL 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 94290 44 LIU Jeremy BRIMA 07 U12 DNS DNS
999 88193 47 GRIEVE Duncan DEVEL 07 U12 DNS DNS
999 81742 58 DULLARD-KRIZAY Spencer BATAW 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 93892 35 YEUNG Lucas SKYLO 07 U12 DSQ - 18 DNS
03/02/2018 / Batawa / REC18.0031
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018