U12 SOD Cup B8 - SL
Offical Recreational - Results

Panelled SL

Jury
TD Joel McEwen, CAN
Referee CAN
Chief of Race Jeff Lee, CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref Mark Booth, CAN
Finish Ref Anne Wellnhofer, CAN
Race Admin Jeanine Nighswander, CAN
Chief of Timing Marshall Mednick, CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 355
Finish 240
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter Chris Aiken, CAN Chris Aiken, CAN
Number of Gates 0/0 0/0
Homologation
Forerunner 1
Forerunner 2
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Weather: MAINLY SUNNY

Snow:HA

Temperature Start: -12 Temperature Finish: -12

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 80799 71 CASWELL Justin MSKSC 07 U12 38.20 39.49 1:17.69
2 86468 105 BLAIR Lucas HEIGH 06 U12 40.08 41.14 1:21.22
3 80801 62 LEISHMAN Grant MSKSC 06 U12 39.70 43.27 1:22.97
4 85785 75 SOULARD Arnaud GLA 07 U12 41.65 41.52 1:23.17
5 85744 91 LARAWAY Graydon HEIGH 07 U12 40.86 43.21 1:24.07
6 85801 98 VASQUEZ MAYES Steven SNOWV 07 U12 41.93 42.94 1:24.87
7 81757 68 GUILFOYLE Charlie HEIGH 06 U12 41.40 43.82 1:25.22
8 88081 64 ING George Alexander SNOWV 07 U12 42.78 43.45 1:26.23
9 84872 85 HODGES Atticus BRIMA 07 U12 45.40 40.94 1:26.34
10 85867 61 SHULMAN Ben GLA 08 U10 41.81 45.16 1:26.97
11 81689 63 AITKEN Samuel GLA 07 U12 40.65 47.04 1:27.69
12 88645 57 KLUBAL Nolan HEIGH 06 U12 43.35 44.66 1:28.01
13 91870 94 MITCHELL Jack GLA 06 U12 41.32 47.50 1:28.82
14 80749 96 MCCAFFERTY Declan HEIGH 07 U12 45.23 45.73 1:30.96
15 91247 77 SURBEY Thor MSKSC 06 U12 43.29 48.11 1:31.40
16 80650 80 MCREELIS Nolan BRIMA 06 U12 44.24 48.11 1:32.35
17 85944 76 COLESHILL Elias HORSE 06 U12 44.38 48.51 1:32.89
18 80738 89 MARS Beckett GLA 07 U12 44.44 49.50 1:33.94
19 80744 56 INSLEY Declan HEIGH 07 U12 43.93 51.08 1:35.01
20 91629 70 ERIKSEN Jakob SNOWV 06 U12 47.97 47.58 1:35.55
21 87917 90 TURNER Keegan GLA 06 U12 46.41 49.71 1:36.12
22 91041 103 BALAJEWICZ Michael GLA 06 U12 48.53 50.02 1:38.55
23 85617 92 LEE Spencer GLA 07 U12 47.06 51.80 1:38.86
24 85736 86 MCKAY Liam HEIGH 07 U12 48.26 51.14 1:39.40
25 80741 79 RABBITO Luca GLA 07 U12 49.14 50.86 1:40.00
26 84235 74 DUSSAULT Andrew MSKSC 06 U12 47.54 52.72 1:40.26
27 88529 82 CLEMENTS Nils HORSE 06 U12 50.10 55.18 1:45.28
28 94350 73 BUDLOVSKY Sam HORSE 07 U12 48.63 57.32 1:45.95
29 93882 59 SINCLAIR Wilson (Wil) MSKSC 07 U12 52.09 57.39 1:49.48
30 91635 102 OSCHEFSKI Logan HORSE 07 U12 53.98 55.69 1:49.67
31 91606 93 GRAHAM Liam SNOWV 07 U12 56.09 53.74 1:49.83
32 93409 67 COTEY Samuel SNOWV 06 U12 51.98 59.18 1:51.16
33 91636 87 MURANAKA Robbie HORSE 07 U12 52.73 58.98 1:51.71
34 91048 104 WATANABE Parker HEIGH 07 U12 54.27 58.20 1:52.47
35 94558 107 BURAZOR Aleksa GLA 07 U12 57.27 55.37 1:52.64
36 91396 78 MADURI Andrew MSKSC 07 U12 54.00 59.49 1:53.49
37 91608 83 CRAIG Thomas SNOWV 07 U12 53.70 1:00.70 1:54.40
38 88513 60 MCKINLAY Sam HORSE 06 U12 54.56 1:01.86 1:56.42
39 94351 99 CRAMPTON Sasha HORSE 06 U12 55.03 1:01.40 1:56.43
40 85306 55 TODOROVIC Luka BRIMA 07 U12 52.13 1:04.54 1:56.67
41 78711 106 EVIS Thomas MSKSC 06 U12 58.31 59.50 1:57.81
42 93880 72 PASTAKIA Daniel MSKSC 06 U12 55.97 1:02.24 1:58.21
43 88679 69 BROWN Declan HEIGH 07 U12 58.61 1:02.47 2:01.08
44 94227 66 MARSH Alexander HEIGH 07 U12 58.26 1:05.66 2:03.92
45 93894 88 MOYLE Kieran SNOWV 06 U12 1:23.91 53.48 2:17.39
46 88345 100 ABI-JAOUDE Ethan HORSE 07 U12 1:04.07 1:30.12 2:34.19
999 80800 95 CASWELL Nolan MSKSC 07 U12 DNS
999 80733 101 BOOTH Oliver GLA 07 U12 DSQ - 24 46.12
999 94295 97 SHIN Nathan SNOWV 06 U12 DSQ - 30 53.43
999 88515 84 CHOO Matthew SNOWV 06 U12 DSQ - 18 52.30
999 81140 65 MOK Braeden HEIGH 07 U12 44.69 DNS
999 80735 81 HANKAI Callum GLA 06 U12 38.93 DSQ - 28
999 87048 58 TRIPON Edward GLA 07 U12 51.99 DSQ - 1
14/01/2018 / Glacier/MSLM / REC18.0036
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018