U12 SOD Cup B8 - SL
Offical Recreational - Results

Jury
TD Greer Norm CAN
Referee Caswell Adam CAN
Chief of Race McCraw Tony CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref Lowe Chuck CAN
Finish Ref Caswell Adam CAN
Race Admin Donnelly Matt CAN
Chief of Timing Wheeldon Keith CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 300
Finish 200
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter Hodges Greg CAN Poast Taylor CAN
Number of Gates 36/36 36/36
Homologation
Forerunner 1 St. Aubin Ava CAN
Forerunner 2 Newell Hunter CAN
Forerunner 3 Pickett Sayer CAN
Forerunner 4 Owen Kate CAN

Weather: CLOUDY

Snow:MACHINE GROOMED

Temperature Start: -5 Temperature Finish: -3

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 80799 64 CASWELL Justin MSKSC 07 U12 38.62 41.44 1:20.06
2 84872 54 HODGES Atticus BRIMA 07 U12 39.95 42.01 1:21.96
3 80735 58 HANKAI Callum GLA 06 U12 39.80 42.42 1:22.22
4 85867 77 SHULMAN Ben GLA 08 U10 40.73 44.08 1:24.81
5 81689 74 AITKEN Samuel GLA 07 U12 42.48 42.99 1:25.47
6 80801 67 LEISHMAN Grant MSKSC 06 U12 42.17 45.94 1:28.11
7 81757 88 GUILFOYLE Charlie HEIGH 06 U12 44.89 44.36 1:29.25
8 86468 68 BLAIR Lucas HEIGH 06 U12 44.51 44.88 1:29.39
9 88081 93 ING George Alexander SNOWV 07 U12 45.44 45.09 1:30.53
10 80733 63 BOOTH Oliver GLA 07 U12 45.46 49.55 1:35.01
11 85801 60 VASQUEZ MAYES Steven SNOWV 07 U12 47.51 48.60 1:36.11
12 80650 87 MCREELIS Nolan BRIMA 06 U12 46.95 49.69 1:36.64
13 87917 53 TURNER Keegan GLA 06 U12 47.58 49.10 1:36.68
14 88529 95 CLEMENTS Nils HORSE 06 U12 48.20 49.01 1:37.21
15 85736 96 MCKAY Liam HEIGH 07 U12 50.12 47.10 1:37.22
16 85744 90 LARAWAY Graydon HEIGH 07 U12 45.88 52.17 1:38.05
17 91048 65 WATANABE Parker HEIGH 07 U12 50.50 49.97 1:40.47
18 85944 76 COLESHILL Elias HORSE 06 U12 48.63 52.13 1:40.76
19 80749 56 MCCAFFERTY Declan HEIGH 07 U12 48.69 52.25 1:40.94
20 85617 83 LEE Spencer GLA 07 U12 49.52 51.84 1:41.36
21 80738 97 MARS Beckett GLA 07 U12 58.03 43.54 1:41.57
22 88515 61 CHOO Matthew SNOWV 06 U12 50.78 52.62 1:43.40
23 91396 52 MADURI Andrew MSKSC 07 U12 49.99 53.63 1:43.62
24 93882 59 SINCLAIR Wilson (Wil) MSKSC 07 U12 50.13 53.92 1:44.05
25 80741 86 RABBITO Luca GLA 07 U12 52.82 53.72 1:46.54
26 85306 100 TODOROVIC Luka BRIMA 07 U12 52.07 55.43 1:47.50
27 93894 51 MOYLE Kieran SNOWV 06 U12 50.72 58.45 1:49.17
28 81140 72 MOK Braeden HEIGH 07 U12 46.09 1:03.46 1:49.55
29 93409 94 COTEY Samuel SNOWV 06 U12 54.56 55.59 1:50.15
30 87048 102 TRIPON Edward GLA 07 U12 55.00 57.44 1:52.44
31 91635 66 OSCHEFSKI Logan HORSE 07 U12 55.19 59.37 1:54.56
32 91636 73 MURANAKA Robbie HORSE 07 U12 49.99 1:06.93 1:56.92
33 91629 55 ERIKSEN Jakob SNOWV 06 U12 58.04 59.35 1:57.39
34 88513 85 MCKINLAY Sam HORSE 06 U12 59.08 59.24 1:58.32
35 94227 98 MARSH Alexander HEIGH 07 U12 1:00.52 1:01.50 2:02.02
36 91608 91 CRAIG Thomas SNOWV 07 U12 1:02.41 1:03.42 2:05.83
37 94351 57 CRAMPTON Sasha HORSE 06 U12 1:01.95 1:04.77 2:06.72
999 94350 103 BUDLOVSKY Sam HORSE 07 U12 DNS
999 84235 101 DUSSAULT Andrew MSKSC 06 U12 DNS
999 88345 99 ABI-JAOUDE Ethan HORSE 07 U12 DNS
999 91606 89 GRAHAM Liam SNOWV 07 U12 DNS
999 78711 79 EVIS Thomas MSKSC 06 U12 DNS
999 80800 70 CASWELL Nolan MSKSC 07 U12 DNS
999 93880 50 PASTAKIA Daniel MSKSC 06 U12 DNS
999 94433 92 EMERY Matthew HEIGH 07 U12 DSQ - 11 1:04.46
999 94295 84 SHIN Nathan SNOWV 06 U12 DSQ - 1 57.39
999 91247 80 SURBEY Thor MSKSC 06 U12 DSQ - 34 48.01
999 85785 78 SOULARD Arnaud GLA 07 U12 DSQ - 36 44.52
999 94558 75 BURAZOR Aleksa GLA 07 U12 DSQ - 35
999 80744 69 INSLEY Declan HEIGH 07 U12 DSQ - 21 47.40
999 91041 62 BALAJEWICZ Michael GLA 06 U12 DSQ - 21 52.98
999 91870 82 MITCHELL Jack GLA 06 U12 46.01 DSQ - 21
999 86236 81 O'BLENES Samuel HORSE 07 U12 1:21.14 DSQ - 21
999 88679 71 BROWN Declan HEIGH 07 U12 59.02 DSQ - 1
11/02/2018 / Brimacombe / REC18.0038
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018