U12 SOD Cup B8 - SL
Offical Recreational - Results

Jury
TD Howell Musko Bruce CAN
Referee Lowe Glacier Chuck CAN
Chief of Race Caswell Muskoka Adam CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref muskoka CAN
Finish Ref muskoka CAN
Race Admin Howell Bruce CAN
Chief of Timing Costello Lori CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 320
Finish 220
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter Adamson Rod CAN muskoka CAN
Number of Gates 25/25 0/0
Homologation
Forerunner 1
Forerunner 2
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Weather: OVERCAST WET

Snow:HARD PACK

Temperature Start: 1 Temperature Finish: 2

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 88081 66 ING George Alexander SNOWV 07 U12 29.44 30.21 59.65
2 86468 80 BLAIR Lucas HEIGH 06 U12 29.45 30.51 59.96
3 80735 71 HANKAI Callum GLA 06 U12 29.85 30.78 1:00.63
4 85867 60 SHULMAN Ben GLA 08 U10 30.21 31.07 1:01.28
5 84872 99 HODGES Atticus BRIMA 07 U12 30.24 31.34 1:01.58
6 91870 96 MITCHELL Jack GLA 06 U12 31.06 31.56 1:02.62
7 80744 111 INSLEY Declan HEIGH 07 U12 31.85 32.06 1:03.91
8 81689 76 AITKEN Samuel GLA 07 U12 31.42 32.61 1:04.03
9 80801 90 LEISHMAN Grant MSKSC 06 U12 33.69 30.39 1:04.08
10 91247 81 SURBEY Thor MSKSC 06 U12 31.69 33.02 1:04.71
11 85744 70 LARAWAY Graydon HEIGH 07 U12 32.86 31.95 1:04.81
12 85785 92 SOULARD Arnaud GLA 07 U12 32.04 32.81 1:04.85
13 81757 95 GUILFOYLE Charlie HEIGH 06 U12 32.45 32.80 1:05.25
14 81140 74 MOK Braeden HEIGH 07 U12 31.52 33.74 1:05.26
15 85736 85 MCKAY Liam HEIGH 07 U12 32.73 33.24 1:05.97
16 80650 89 MCREELIS Nolan BRIMA 06 U12 33.49 33.55 1:07.04
17 87917 83 TURNER Keegan GLA 06 U12 32.95 34.59 1:07.54
18 85801 78 VASQUEZ MAYES Steven SNOWV 07 U12 32.87 34.92 1:07.79
19 93894 109 MOYLE Kieran SNOWV 06 U12 35.34 34.06 1:09.40
20 94350 100 BUDLOVSKY Sam HORSE 07 U12 34.72 35.32 1:10.04
21 91396 105 MADURI Andrew MSKSC 07 U12 35.53 35.18 1:10.71
22 85617 101 LEE Spencer GLA 07 U12 35.48 35.64 1:11.12
23 91606 93 GRAHAM Liam SNOWV 07 U12 35.01 36.29 1:11.30
24 88529 87 CLEMENTS Nils HORSE 06 U12 35.39 36.12 1:11.51
25 80733 72 BOOTH Oliver GLA 07 U12 39.48 32.12 1:11.60
26 91636 104 MURANAKA Robbie HORSE 07 U12 36.77 35.54 1:12.31
27 88645 86 KLUBAL Nolan HEIGH 06 U12 35.38 37.27 1:12.65
28 91048 97 WATANABE Parker HEIGH 07 U12 37.30 35.42 1:12.72
29 93880 88 PASTAKIA Daniel MSKSC 06 U12 36.51 37.29 1:13.80
30 80741 64 RABBITO Luca GLA 07 U12 37.10 38.92 1:16.02
31 93409 77 COTEY Samuel SNOWV 06 U12 38.00 38.60 1:16.60
32 88513 108 MCKINLAY Sam HORSE 06 U12 39.21 39.69 1:18.90
33 80749 67 MCCAFFERTY Declan HEIGH 07 U12 34.13 47.74 1:21.87
34 85944 110 COLESHILL Elias HORSE 06 U12 34.58 48.02 1:22.60
35 94295 98 SHIN Nathan SNOWV 06 U12 41.77 41.38 1:23.15
36 94558 103 BURAZOR Aleksa GLA 07 U12 41.42 42.06 1:23.48
37 91635 106 OSCHEFSKI Logan HORSE 07 U12 42.55 41.66 1:24.21
38 78711 94 EVIS Thomas MSKSC 06 U12 41.95 42.59 1:24.54
39 94351 69 CRAMPTON Sasha HORSE 06 U12 41.07 44.02 1:25.09
40 88679 82 BROWN Declan HEIGH 07 U12 42.85 43.33 1:26.18
41 91608 65 CRAIG Thomas SNOWV 07 U12 42.30 44.35 1:26.65
42 94433 63 EMERY Matthew HEIGH 07 U12 45.89 45.55 1:31.44
43 88515 62 CHOO Matthew SNOWV 06 U12 1:08.61 36.62 1:45.23
999 91629 102 ERIKSEN Jakob SNOWV 06 U12 DNS
999 94227 84 MARSH Alexander HEIGH 07 U12 DNS
999 86236 61 O'BLENES Samuel HORSE 07 U12 DNS
999 80799 79 CASWELL Justin MSKSC 07 U12 DNF 30.02
999 84235 73 DUSSAULT Andrew MSKSC 06 U12 DNF
999 80800 112 CASWELL Nolan MSKSC 07 U12 DSQ - 20 32.44
999 80738 75 MARS Beckett GLA 07 U12 DSQ - 5 38.23
25/02/2018 / Muskoka Ski Club / REC18.0039
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018