9 year old STSL - SL
Offical Recreational - Results

9 year old STSL

Jury
TD GILLARD J. CRA
Referee BYERS B. OSL
Chief of Race UNDERHILL D. CRA
Other Workers
Start Ref LEPPANEN C. CRA
Finish Ref MCDONALD J. CRA
Race Admin MILGRAM S. CRA
Chief of Timing BATES F. CRA
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 400
Finish 200
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation N/A
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter RIVARD S. CRA RIVARD S. CRA
Number of Gates 40/40 40/40
Homologation N/A N/A
Forerunner 1 DOE J. CRA DOE J. CRA
Forerunner 2
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Weather: OVERCAST AND COLD

Snow:HARD PACK

Temperature Start: -10 Temperature Finish: -10

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 88031 61 MAYBIN Miles CRAIG 08 U10 52.84 51.61 1:44.45
2 93831 77 FROM Leo CRAIG 08 U10 55.82 53.81 1:49.63
3 93832 88 GERSON Eddie CRAIG 08 U10 56.58 53.60 1:50.18
4 94252 75 WEIS Hunter CRAIG 08 U10 58.49 57.41 1:55.90
5 94360 62 HANSEN Tobias OSLER 08 U10 1:00.60 59.62 2:00.22
6 94247 66 SPROULE Max CRAIG 08 U10 58.11 1:02.74 2:00.85
7 93836 86 TURNPENNY Cole CRAIG 08 U10 1:01.61 59.57 2:01.18
8 87085 63 ORR Blake OSLER 08 U10 1:01.16 1:01.88 2:03.04
9 89780 94 GILDAY Sam DEVGL 08 U10 1:02.43 1:02.85 2:05.28
10 88640 99 VOGEL Carson DEVGL 08 U10 1:05.22 1:01.90 2:07.12
11 94339 96 KRISS Judah OSLER 08 U10 1:14.74 1:01.21 2:15.95
12 88622 89 CHESTER Gavin DEVGL 08 U10 1:06.55 1:10.42 2:16.97
13 93237 72 DURAS Hugo OSLER 08 U10 1:09.80 1:07.65 2:17.45
14 94254 90 SPENCER Thomas CRAIG 08 U10 1:09.80 1:09.00 2:18.80
15 93833 74 HRUBANT Spencer CRAIG 08 U10 1:14.14 1:06.07 2:20.21
16 94280 80 GONDA Isaac CRAIG 08 U10 1:10.54 1:11.85 2:22.39
17 93243 92 GESUALDI Daniel OSLER 08 U10 59.37 1:24.02 2:23.39
18 94277 78 PATHE William CRAIG 08 U10 1:10.61 1:13.35 2:23.96
19 93834 93 LANG Jackson CRAIG 08 U10 1:17.65 1:13.38 2:31.03
20 94264 71 BUNTING Graydon CRAIG 08 U10 1:15.37 1:18.08 2:33.45
21 94245 95 RIOPELLE Porter CRAIG 08 U10 1:21.46 1:15.91 2:37.37
22 94260 104 SHILLUM Tanner CRAIG 08 U10 1:26.40 1:15.92 2:42.32
23 88452 100 PIRNIA Darius CRAIG 08 U10 1:29.60 1:31.32 3:00.92
999 88633 83 STRAIN Spencer DEVGL 08 U10 DNS DNS
999 94269 87 SOUTHAM Cooper CRAIG 08 U10 DNS DNS
999 94255 91 GUTTMAN Sebastian CRAIG 08 U10 DNS DNS
999 94282 97 HARMER Cole CRAIG 08 U10 DNS DNS
999 94257 69 ENTICKNAP Kyle CRAIG 08 U10 DNF 053.57
999 94250 79 LOSTY Liam CRAIG 08 U10 DNF 054.31
999 94275 84 SIMOPOULOS Ethan CRAIG 08 U10 DNF 075.90
999 93277 85 SNYDER Oliver OSLER 08 U10 DNF 061.97
999 94244 102 KUNICA Owen CRAIG 08 U10 DNF 065.52
999 94340 103 ROSE Max OSLER 08 U10 DNF 082.54
999 93197 64 GROSSKOPF Ben OSLER 08 U10 DSQ - 10 069.39
999 94265 67 YERSH London CRAIG 08 U10 DSQ - 14 087.86
999 93373 70 SIMPSON Sam DEVGL 08 U10 DSQ - 16 073.93
999 93173 73 POWELL Dylan OSLER 08 U10 DSQ - 36 052.54
999 93202 82 JAMES Jack OSLER 08 U10 DSQ - 33 075.23
999 94278 98 EAKINS Parker CRAIG 08 U10 DSQ - 9 063.52
999 94337 101 BYLES Gavin OSLER 08 U10 DSQ - 14 167.46
999 94236 76 JOYAL Cameron DEVGL 08 U10 073.14 DNS
999 94272 68 METCALFE Pierce CRAIG 08 U10 070.01 DNF
999 88437 65 JAMES Elias DEVGL 08 U10 071.26 DSQ - 12
999 94279 81 MILLER Brodie CRAIG 08 U10 074.66 DSQ - 37
14/01/2018 / Craigleith Ski Club / REC18.0054
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018