U10 Mackenzie Escarpment - SL
Offical Recreational - Results

9 year old series

Jury
TD HAGERMAN A. ALP
Referee BLACKIE B. GEO
Chief of Race MANNING J. ALP
Other Workers
Start Ref GILPIN B. ALP
Finish Ref HAGERMAN A. ALP
Race Admin MACKLE A. ALP
Chief of Timing FORSYTH R. ALP
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 300
Finish 100
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation N/A
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter MANNING J. ALP YOUNG K. ALP
Number of Gates 35/34 35/34
Homologation N/A N/A
Forerunner 1 BROCK R. ALP
Forerunner 2 DIMKIN B. ALP
Forerunner 3 YOUNG K. ALP
Forerunner 4

Weather: OVERCAST

Snow:SOFT

Temperature Start: 2 Temperature Finish: 2

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 88214 114 MACKENZIE Cohen GEORG 08 U10 36.34 35.74 1:12.08
2 91034 141 CURRY Lachlan GEORG 08 U10 36.55 36.45 1:13.00
3 93810 146 POLLOCK Evan ALPIN 08 U10 36.97 36.04 1:13.01
4 91231 136 BINKLEY Mitchell GEORG 08 U10 37.13 38.42 1:15.55
5 91291 135 LEIGHTELL Theodore GEORG 08 U10 37.76 38.98 1:16.74
6 88561 108 MCDOWELL Luc BEAVR 08 U10 38.29 39.44 1:17.73
7 93646 103 MCQUEEN Matthew BEAVR 08 U10 38.95 38.98 1:17.93
8 88454 121 RELJIC Evan GEORG 08 U10 39.75 39.19 1:18.94
9 93400 110 RAND William BEAVR 08 U10 40.30 38.82 1:19.12
10 88033 147 BROOKS Thomas John GEORG 08 U10 40.28 39.52 1:19.80
11 88034 130 CALDWELL Hugo GEORG 08 U10 36.02 44.98 1:21.00
12 88025 109 CAMPBELL Cooper GEORG 08 U10 35.23 46.18 1:21.41
13 91199 105 DYCK Jackson ALPIN 08 U10 41.22 40.94 1:22.16
14 91002 106 THOMPSON Malcolm ALPIN 08 U10 41.48 41.12 1:22.60
15 87912 104 TEAGUE Bevan BEAVR 08 U10 42.64 42.57 1:25.21
16 91201 129 HENRY Ryne ALPIN 08 U10 42.85 42.50 1:25.35
17 94539 123 ELLIOTT Spencer BEAVR 08 U10 43.36 43.47 1:26.83
18 94543 118 BARUCH Brody ALPIN 08 U10 44.14 45.09 1:29.23
19 91198 112 ALTSHULLER Ezra ALPIN 08 U10 44.32 45.06 1:29.38
20 93392 119 LANGSTAFF James BEAVR 08 U10 44.46 45.55 1:30.01
21 94552 131 SCHATZMAIR Jack ALPIN 08 U10 44.65 45.81 1:30.46
22 93388 132 GLASSER David BEAVR 08 U10 46.02 45.63 1:31.65
23 87862 116 GALLOWAY Jack BEAVR 08 U10 44.22 47.67 1:31.89
24 94522 144 MARICIC Andrew BEAVR 08 U10 45.41 47.91 1:33.32
25 89664 137 REEDIE Colin ALPIN 08 U10 46.83 47.05 1:33.88
26 93403 138 VEALE Thomas ALPIN 08 U10 47.77 46.62 1:34.39
27 91235 122 DEPAOLI Julian GEORG 08 U10 47.99 46.91 1:34.90
28 88181 133 DEL SORBO Giacomo GEORG 08 U10 1:00.64 39.87 1:40.51
29 93804 107 DLIN Joshua ALPIN 08 U10 54.41 50.81 1:45.22
30 94521 120 LLOYD-BEE Lucas BEAVR 08 U10 1:04.18 41.06 1:45.24
31 93647 126 MEHLER Robbie BEAVR 08 U10 58.35 58.73 1:57.08
32 94544 140 NOTMAN Jack ALPIN 08 U10 59.71 58.33 1:58.04
33 94553 143 BERNAMOFF Alan ALPIN 08 U10 1:49.74 51.19 2:40.93
999 86288 101 CONACHER Bobby GEORG 08 U10 DNS DNS
999 86287 102 CONACHER Davis GEORG 08 U10 DNS DNS
999 93652 111 PARSONS Fletcher BEAVR 08 U10 DNS DNS
999 88050 113 MATIC William GEORG 08 U10 DNF 035.25
999 94528 117 ZEMLA Cooper GEORG 08 U10 DNF 076.76
999 93655 134 SCHINDLER Benjamin BEAVR 08 U10 DNF 057.92
999 91681 115 KUZMAROV Jonas ALPIN 08 U10 DSQ - 20 DNS
999 88218 124 MARSHALL John GEORG 08 U10 DSQ - 35 DNS
999 93405 127 YOUNG Charlie BEAVR 08 U10 DSQ - 4 DNS
999 88738 128 OLIVER Holden BEAVR 08 U10 DSQ - 18 DNS
999 91200 139 DYCK Lucas ALPIN 08 U10 DSQ - 24 DNS
999 93490 142 GRUNDMANN Phoenix BEAVR 08 U10 DSQ - 11 DNS
999 89794 145 MIZRAHI Ethan ALPIN 08 U10 DSQ - 31 DNS
999 88030 148 MACGREGOR Lachlan GEORG 08 U10 033.47 DNF
999 86252 125 CORREIA Karmen GEORG 08 U10 034.54 DSQ - 34
21/01/2018 / Alpine Ski Club / REC18.0057
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018