U10 Fun Race Sandy Proctor Memorial - GS
Offical Recreational - Results

Jury
TD MCCARTHY,C CAN
Referee CLAASSEN,N CAN
Chief of Race DRYDEN,A CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref DRYDEN,A CAN
Finish Ref DRYDEN,J CAN
Race Admin DRYDEN,J CAN
Chief of Timing STEVENS,M CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 370
Finish 315
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter PETTIT,C CAN PETTIT.C CAN
Number of Gates 15/15 15/15
Homologation
Forerunner 1 MacLean Carly CAN
Forerunner 2 Duffy Evelyn CAN
Forerunner 3 Henkenhaf Viktoria CAN
Forerunner 4 Sayevich Alex CAN

Weather: OVERCAST

Snow:HARD PACKED

Temperature Start: -7 Temperature Finish: -7

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 89607 93 HAMILTON Cederic BRIMA 09 U10 25.29 25.15 50.44
2 91633 60 TILLMANNS Cameron HORSE 10 U8 26.85 27.40 54.25
3 91632 84 MURANAKA Cameron HORSE 09 U10 28.03 27.89 55.92
4 89595 64 GREER Levi BRIMA 08 U10 28.47 28.25 56.72
5 91625 68 O'NEILL Matthew HEIGH 09 U10 28.96 28.99 57.95
6 89622 67 HODGES Ira BRIMA 09 U10 28.12 30.97 59.09
7 88046 89 MEDNICK Reuben GLA 09 U10 29.54 30.25 59.79
8 91637 59 CLAASSEN Thomas HORSE 10 U8 28.72 31.32 1:00.04
9 94535 81 TURNER Ryan HORSE 09 U10 30.25 30.18 1:00.43
10 94224 66 MARSH Nathan HEIGH 09 U10 30.79 30.31 1:01.10
11 93201 58 HONG Charlie HEIGH 10 U8 30.56 31.03 1:01.59
12 85803 71 WEATHERHEAD Max GLA 09 U10 29.06 32.63 1:01.69
13 94432 98 REID Christopher HEIGH 09 U10 29.33 32.70 1:02.03
14 93851 87 SMITH Ryan HEIGH 09 U10 29.91 32.45 1:02.36
15 93389 69 GREATRIX Asher GLA 09 U10 31.09 31.28 1:02.37
16 91609 83 RAPKIN Waylon SNOWV 08 U10 30.81 31.64 1:02.45
17 88180 104 DE LUCA Elio BATAW 09 U10 30.05 32.53 1:02.58
18 88446 97 NEABLE Kosta GLA 09 U10 30.61 31.98 1:02.59
19 94554 73 SHIRER Jonathan BRIMA 08 U10 30.87 32.11 1:02.98
20 94655 103 MCREELIS Aidan BRIMA 10 U8 31.74 31.28 1:03.02
21 84847 91 BENTLEY Keith BATAW 08 U10 28.69 34.93 1:03.62
22 88447 80 POPIEL Antonio BATAW 09 U10 31.75 31.93 1:03.68
23 93658 63 SMEARS Conor HEIGH 09 U10 31.72 31.98 1:03.70
24 87896 95 POZNIAKOWSKI Oscar GLA 10 U8 30.87 33.44 1:04.31
25 91042 86 BALAJEWICZ Christopher GLA 08 U10 32.39 32.23 1:04.62
25 94530 85 CAMPBELL Aidan HORSE 11 U8 32.13 32.49 1:04.62
27 89621 100 FITZGERALD Cole BRIMA 09 U10 33.00 31.91 1:04.91
28 94529 101 BIGWOOD Parker HORSE 10 U8 32.04 32.91 1:04.95
29 91046 99 NEABLE Teo GLA 10 U8 31.36 33.95 1:05.31
30 94531 70 CRAMPTON Oliver HORSE 08 U10 32.33 34.27 1:06.60
31 91664 77 DILAWRI Andrew HEIGH 09 U10 32.51 34.16 1:06.67
32 94644 57 ROBINSON Owen BRIMA 10 U8 32.31 35.04 1:07.35
33 93233 82 CHIS Matthew GLA 09 U10 34.56 33.53 1:08.09
34 89838 62 HANKAI Finley GLA 10 U8 35.69 33.53 1:09.22
35 93852 79 HUEN Ethan HORSE 10 U8 34.91 35.12 1:10.03
36 94657 94 MICHEL Connor BRIMA 10 U8 35.40 35.17 1:10.57
37 89591 74 PASTERNACK Harlan NOYO 08 U10 35.93 36.60 1:12.53
38 93397 76 NI Jinghao (David) GLA 09 U10 37.22 37.08 1:14.30
39 94533 65 MASSE Charlie HORSE 08 U10 38.32 37.19 1:15.51
40 89797 102 RABBITO Marco GLA 10 U8 37.39 38.22 1:15.61
41 94223 72 ROSEMARIN Joshua HEIGH 09 U10 37.83 39.16 1:16.99
42 94550 78 HJORT Brayden BRIMA 08 U10 42.28 44.73 1:27.01
999 88431 92 GUILFOYLE William HEIGH 08 U10 DNS
999 88245 90 WALDIE Ian SNOWV 08 U10 DNS
999 93893 75 LOUGHRY William SNOWV 08 U10 DNS
999 89767 96 CHAN Darren GLA 09 U10 DSQ - 1 34.21
999 94217 88 HENDERSON Angus HEIGH 09 U10 DSQ - 6 29.79
999 88539 61 MOK Ryland HEIGH 08 U10 DSQ - 0 30.42
03/02/2018 / Heights of Horseshoe / REC18.0058
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018