9 Yr Old Finals - GS
Offical Recreational - Results

Jury
TD WHITE VANCE OSL
Referee MACKLE LEANNE ALPIN
Chief of Race MCDERMID MARDI OSL
Other Workers
Start Ref FIELD TROY OSL
Finish Ref KARL JEFF OSL
Race Admin THOMSON JANE OSL
Chief of Timing WHITE VANCE OSL
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 560
Finish 382
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation N/A
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter BUCKRELL GRAEME OSL BUCKRELL GRAEME OSL
Number of Gates 19/19 19/19
Homologation N/A N/A
Forerunner 1 DURAS HUGO OSL DURAS HUGO OSL
Forerunner 2 KRISS JUDAH OSL KRISS JUDAH OSL
Forerunner 3 GESUALDI DANIEL OSL GESUALDI DANIEL OSL
Forerunner 4

Weather: SUNNY

Snow:HARD PACKED

Temperature Start: -2 Temperature Finish: 0

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 88453 65 PODIVINSKY Sophie GEORG 08 U10 31.47 31.41 1:02.88
2 88027 3 FERRIER Riley GEORG 08 U10 32.24 33.36 1:05.60
3 94249 73 COHEN Isla CRAIG 08 U10 32.78 33.35 1:06.13
4 88426 13 BLACKIE Brooke GEORG 08 U10 33.08 33.49 1:06.57
5 92060 19 NEUMEIER Reese ALPIN 08 U10 32.84 34.37 1:07.21
6 91666 17 FOY Olivia GEORG 08 U10 33.63 33.83 1:07.46
7 88029 7 KENNEDY Ireland GEORG 08 U10 33.27 34.35 1:07.62
8 91292 82 VALIS Mallory GEORG 08 U10 33.39 34.24 1:07.63
9 89586 25 KING Avlyn ALPIN 08 U10 33.75 34.32 1:08.07
10 94246 16 BEECROFT Emelia CRAIG 08 U10 33.56 34.82 1:08.38
11 89842 43 MOFFAT Allison GEORG 08 U10 33.93 34.85 1:08.78
12 87523 89 PRICE Hayden BEAVR 08 U10 33.83 35.18 1:09.01
13 94306 76 DALTON Lauren CRAIG 08 U10 34.47 34.57 1:09.04
13 88246 46 WALSH Riley GEORG 08 U10 34.25 34.79 1:09.04
15 88428 64 CURRY Margot GEORG 08 U10 34.95 34.50 1:09.45
16 94251 57 HILL Kate CRAIG 08 U10 35.22 34.35 1:09.57
17 94542 18 COX Taylor ALPIN 08 U10 34.71 35.05 1:09.76
18 88040 98 WELLMAN Olivia GEORG 08 U10 34.47 35.39 1:09.86
19 94253 75 TICHBON Keira CRAIG 08 U10 34.95 35.55 1:10.50
20 94526 58 TREANOR Quinn GEORG 08 U10 34.94 35.59 1:10.53
21 93809 87 MORRIS Madeline ALPIN 08 U10 35.86 36.12 1:11.98
22 94248 27 BURBACH Victoria CRAIG 08 U10 35.24 36.86 1:12.10
23 94273 4 BROWNRIGG Emma CRAIG 08 U10 35.39 36.75 1:12.14
24 91605 84 THOMPSON Greer DEVGL 08 U10 36.22 36.16 1:12.38
25 89596 52 GREER Julia OSLER 08 U10 35.96 36.63 1:12.59
26 94540 21 GORDON Reese BEAVR 08 U10 35.76 36.97 1:12.73
27 93239 14 ENDEAN Sophie OSLER 08 U10 36.00 36.77 1:12.77
28 94538 83 ROSSBOROUGH Marlies BEAVR 08 U10 36.50 36.34 1:12.84
29 89774 5 DAVIES Parker DEVGL 08 U10 35.93 37.02 1:12.95
30 94267 51 CONACHER Charlotte CRAIG 08 U10 36.13 37.27 1:13.40
31 94537 79 BROWN Addison BEAVR 08 U10 37.20 36.47 1:13.67
32 93808 11 KOLBER Alexa ALPIN 08 U10 36.00 37.97 1:13.97
33 87984 74 ANDERSON Emma BEAVR 08 U10 36.44 37.67 1:14.11
34 94243 1 FASANO Regan CRAIG 08 U10 36.41 38.06 1:14.47
35 93215 91 LOADER Zoe OSLER 08 U10 37.46 37.05 1:14.51
36 88620 77 MYERS Ava DEVGL 08 U10 36.78 37.86 1:14.64
37 93493 68 KLUZ Sofia BEAVR 08 U10 36.55 38.23 1:14.78
38 94242 48 OLSEN Katrina CRAIG 08 U10 36.76 38.14 1:14.90
39 88669 70 ROOS Lexi DEVGL 08 U10 37.52 37.65 1:15.17
40 88433 29 HOLLOWAY Meredith GEORG 08 U10 37.67 37.54 1:15.21
41 89804 55 THOMPSON Josephine DEVGL 08 U10 39.00 36.27 1:15.27
42 94328 90 BARNICKE Georgia CRAIG 08 U10 37.86 37.76 1:15.62
43 93474 20 BURSTEIN Rachel ALPIN 08 U10 37.57 38.28 1:15.85
44 93231 66 ABBOTT Channing OSLER 08 U10 38.10 37.92 1:16.02
45 94259 50 BRUNGA Lisa CRAIG 08 U10 37.24 39.02 1:16.26
46 94241 94 WONNACOTT Abbigail CRAIG 08 U10 38.20 38.34 1:16.54
47 94353 15 YOUNGER Fiona OSLER 08 U10 37.50 39.11 1:16.61
48 94238 71 THOMPSON Olivia DEVGL 08 U10 37.25 39.64 1:16.89
49 94268 30 BENNETT Charlotte CRAIG 08 U10 38.44 38.93 1:17.37
50 93398 100 POLLONI Sienna BEAVR 08 U10 37.54 39.98 1:17.52
51 94258 33 LUTE Lexi CRAIG 08 U10 38.18 39.74 1:17.92
52 88625 63 FOWLER Poppy DEVGL 08 U10 38.75 39.22 1:17.97
53 93391 92 LANGSTAFF Claire BEAVR 08 U10 39.08 39.09 1:18.17
54 91220 22 FLECK Caitlin DEVGL 08 U10 38.43 39.89 1:18.32
55 94276 26 RITCHIE Anna CRAIG 08 U10 39.35 39.04 1:18.39
56 89598 42 MEYEROWITZ Jordy ALPIN 08 U10 39.21 39.59 1:18.80
57 94520 36 INNES Riley BEAVR 08 U10 39.62 39.40 1:19.02
58 89466 39 BELLAMY Ashley ALPIN 08 U10 39.65 39.67 1:19.32
59 88176 59 COURVILLE Naomi BEAVR 08 U10 38.94 40.47 1:19.41
60 93477 38 CHAPMAN Sadie OSLER 08 U10 38.76 40.92 1:19.68
61 88211 12 LEE Meredith GEORG 08 U10 40.81 39.06 1:19.87
62 93193 24 WIGNALL Sarah OSLER 08 U10 40.02 40.20 1:20.22
63 93235 2 DAN Ma?A OSLER 08 U10 38.96 41.36 1:20.32
64 94263 93 GILLAM Gianna CRAIG 08 U10 40.32 40.25 1:20.57
65 89602 85 POWELL Zuzu OSLER 08 U10 40.31 40.29 1:20.60
66 93829 23 CORRIN Annie CRAIG 08 U10 39.65 41.42 1:21.07
67 94281 80 WOODBRIDGE Reese CRAIG 08 U10 40.40 40.89 1:21.29
68 94270 95 BHAPKAR Raiya CRAIG 08 U10 40.51 40.84 1:21.35
69 94261 9 BUSBRIDGE Lauren CRAIG 08 U10 40.25 41.58 1:21.83
70 94545 45 EROCHKO Charlotte ALPIN 08 U10 41.15 40.94 1:22.09
71 94271 86 BRANNON Sawyer CRAIG 08 U10 40.54 41.62 1:22.16
72 94262 96 KOEN Sarah CRAIG 08 U10 41.30 41.15 1:22.45
73 91234 31 CUNNINGHAM Mia GEORG 08 U10 41.53 43.25 1:24.78
74 94525 40 PATULLO Ella GEORG 08 U10 42.57 42.29 1:24.86
75 94585 54 LACEY Eden CRAIG 08 U10 42.50 42.74 1:25.24
75 93849 37 TAYLOR Lara GEORG 08 U10 41.89 43.35 1:25.24
77 93402 62 SIBTHORPE Maddison BEAVR 08 U10 43.08 42.95 1:26.03
78 93649 69 NEWELL Allison BEAVR 08 U10 43.06 44.43 1:27.49
79 93203 81 JEPPESEN Olivia OSLER 08 U10 44.47 43.72 1:28.19
80 94274 67 PACKER Ana CRAIG 08 U10 44.05 44.20 1:28.25
81 88183 99 DICKSON Nora GEORG 08 U10 44.86 43.79 1:28.65
82 94307 6 FIDEI Sienna CRAIG 08 U10 43.28 45.42 1:28.70
83 94524 10 PATULLO Lauren GEORG 08 U10 42.13 47.12 1:29.25
84 94523 34 MARTIN Isabelle GEORG 08 U10 45.60 46.56 1:32.16
85 88242 53 TUPHOLME Paige GEORG 08 U10 47.01 47.83 1:34.84
86 93180 72 SCHWARTZ Nathalie ALPIN 08 U10 47.02 48.22 1:35.24
87 88639 78 KEATING Margot DEVGL 08 U10 49.09 49.77 1:38.86
88 89660 47 JOHNSON Gwendolyn DEVGL 08 U10 54.94 58.10 1:53.04
999 86259 8 KRAUSE Kate ALPIN 08 U10 DNS DNS
999 91032 28 MCGINLEY Olivia DEVGL 08 U10 DNS DNS
999 91658 32 AITA Celea ALPIN 08 U10 DNS DNS
999 89600 35 NEEDHAM Julia OSLER 08 U10 DNS DNS
999 91293 41 VINCENT Elizabeth GEORG 08 U10 DNS DNS
999 94327 44 GRACE Ava CRAIG 08 U10 DNS DNS
999 94266 49 JESPERSEN Brooke CRAIG 08 U10 DNS DNS
999 94527 56 TURTON-SUGDEN Emma GEORG 08 U10 DNS DNS
999 94256 60 CHISHOLM Olivia CRAIG 08 U10 DNS DNS
999 91290 61 LASSONDE Sophie GEORG 08 U10 DNS DNS
999 89603 88 SHAPACK Hero DEVGL 08 U10 DNS DNS
999 91288 97 BRADEN Mia GEORG 08 U10 DNF 037.72
24/02/2018 / Osler Bluff / REC18.0059
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018