9 Year Old PSL @ DG - SL
Offical Recreational - Results

9 Year Old PSL @ DG

Jury
TD STEVE HAGAR, CAN
Referee BRENT BYLES, CAN
Chief of Race BRAD LASHLEY, CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref ALICE STYAN, CAN
Finish Ref STEVE CAN HAGAR, CAN
Race Admin MICHELLE WEEL, CAN
Chief of Timing NATHALENE HAGAR, CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 513
Finish 372
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter ROB VOGEL, CAN VOGEL,ROB CAN
Number of Gates 30/30 30/30
Homologation
Forerunner 1 Ashley DAVIES, DG) Ashley DAVIES, DG)
Forerunner 2 Gordie THOMPSON, DG) Gordie THOPMSON, DG)
Forerunner 3 Roan BOOTH, DG) Roan BOOTH, DG)
Forerunner 4

Weather: CLOUDY

Snow:firm

Temperature Start: 1 Temperature Finish: 1

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 94247 117 SPROULE Max CRAIG 08 U10 36.65 38.68 1:15.33
2 88031 141 MAYBIN Miles CRAIG 08 U10 38.02 37.72 1:15.74
3 93173 104 POWELL Dylan OSLER 08 U10 39.00 38.13 1:17.13
4 94252 121 WEIS Hunter CRAIG 08 U10 37.70 39.53 1:17.23
5 93831 127 FROM Leo CRAIG 08 U10 38.41 40.47 1:18.88
6 94360 136 HANSEN Tobias OSLER 08 U10 42.31 40.21 1:22.52
7 88640 112 VOGEL Carson DEVGL 08 U10 42.41 41.44 1:23.85
8 93243 106 GESUALDI Daniel OSLER 08 U10 41.22 42.90 1:24.12
9 94250 143 LOSTY Liam CRAIG 08 U10 43.00 41.69 1:24.69
10 94244 108 KUNICA Owen CRAIG 08 U10 42.37 43.10 1:25.47
11 89780 131 GILDAY Sam DEVGL 08 U10 41.97 43.71 1:25.68
12 94339 109 KRISS Judah OSLER 08 U10 42.02 43.87 1:25.89
13 93832 115 GERSON Eddie CRAIG 08 U10 46.43 41.16 1:27.59
14 93277 125 SNYDER Oliver OSLER 08 U10 42.98 44.73 1:27.71
15 93237 118 DURAS Hugo OSLER 08 U10 43.32 44.67 1:27.99
16 94280 132 GONDA Isaac CRAIG 08 U10 44.90 45.46 1:30.36
17 88622 113 CHESTER Gavin DEVGL 08 U10 45.60 45.19 1:30.79
18 87085 128 ORR Blake OSLER 08 U10 45.46 45.52 1:30.98
19 94278 119 EAKINS Parker CRAIG 08 U10 44.50 46.89 1:31.39
20 94255 133 GUTTMAN Sebastian CRAIG 08 U10 45.13 46.45 1:31.58
21 93197 126 GROSSKOPF Ben OSLER 08 U10 49.11 48.28 1:37.39
22 94260 120 SHILLUM Tanner CRAIG 08 U10 48.14 49.42 1:37.56
23 93373 105 SIMPSON Sam DEVGL 08 U10 48.49 49.81 1:38.30
24 88437 111 JAMES Elias DEVGL 08 U10 48.55 49.94 1:38.49
25 93833 129 HRUBANT Spencer CRAIG 08 U10 49.07 51.64 1:40.71
26 94277 123 PATHE William CRAIG 08 U10 50.21 50.99 1:41.20
27 94254 138 SPENCER Thomas CRAIG 08 U10 51.45 50.44 1:41.89
28 94337 140 BYLES Gavin OSLER 08 U10 51.97 51.04 1:43.01
29 93202 124 JAMES Jack OSLER 08 U10 52.55 51.76 1:44.31
30 94275 135 SIMOPOULOS Ethan CRAIG 08 U10 54.40 50.20 1:44.60
31 94245 103 RIOPELLE Porter CRAIG 08 U10 52.54 54.28 1:46.82
32 94264 122 BUNTING Graydon CRAIG 08 U10 53.51 54.87 1:48.38
33 94340 142 ROSE Max OSLER 08 U10 56.45 55.14 1:51.59
34 94265 114 YERSH London CRAIG 08 U10 1:12.14 1:04.39 2:16.53
999 93836 139 TURNPENNY Cole CRAIG 08 U10 DNS
999 94272 137 METCALFE Pierce CRAIG 08 U10 DNS
999 94236 130 JOYAL Cameron DEVGL 08 U10 DNS
999 93834 116 LANG Jackson CRAIG 08 U10 DNS
999 94269 102 SOUTHAM Cooper CRAIG 08 U10 DNS
999 88452 101 PIRNIA Darius CRAIG 08 U10 DNS
999 94279 134 MILLER Brodie CRAIG 08 U10 DNF 51.29
999 94257 110 ENTICKNAP Kyle CRAIG 08 U10 DNF 43.50
999 94282 107 HARMER Cole CRAIG 08 U10 DNF
28/01/2018 / Devil's Glen / REC18.0060
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018