9 Yr Old Escarp Race Boys - SL
Offical Recreational - Results

Escarp Race

Jury
TD FISHER J. BV
Referee TOOHEY T. ALP
Chief of Race VINCE M. BV
Other Workers
Start Ref MANSIKKA H. BV
Finish Ref CLARKE D. BV
Race Admin WEBER J. BV
Chief of Timing FEGAN D. BV
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 365
Finish 292
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation N/A
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter DANIELS C. BV DANIELS C. BV
Number of Gates 30/29 30/29
Homologation N/A N/A
Forerunner 1 WARNER C. BV WARNER C. BV
Forerunner 2 STENZEL B. BV STENZEL B. BV
Forerunner 3 BARTLETT A. BV BARTLETT A. BV
Forerunner 4

Weather: OVERCAST

Snow:GROOMED

Temperature Start: -5 Temperature Finish: -5

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 86252 80 CORREIA Karmen GEORG 08 U10 36.34 36.92 1:13.26
2 91034 62 CURRY Lachlan GEORG 08 U10 36.60 37.00 1:13.60
3 88030 68 MACGREGOR Lachlan GEORG 08 U10 36.63 37.21 1:13.84
4 88025 70 CAMPBELL Cooper GEORG 08 U10 38.31 37.95 1:16.26
5 93405 97 YOUNG Charlie BEAVR 08 U10 38.64 39.14 1:17.78
6 88033 82 BROOKS Thomas John GEORG 08 U10 39.24 39.01 1:18.25
7 93810 58 POLLOCK Evan ALPIN 08 U10 38.79 39.63 1:18.42
8 94528 64 ZEMLA Cooper GEORG 08 U10 39.48 39.23 1:18.71
9 86288 85 CONACHER Bobby GEORG 08 U10 39.65 39.30 1:18.95
10 91200 54 DYCK Lucas ALPIN 08 U10 39.25 39.92 1:19.17
11 93400 67 RAND William BEAVR 08 U10 39.38 41.20 1:20.58
12 93646 53 MCQUEEN Matthew BEAVR 08 U10 39.82 41.36 1:21.18
13 91231 55 BINKLEY Mitchell GEORG 08 U10 39.75 41.70 1:21.45
14 91291 83 LEIGHTELL Theodore GEORG 08 U10 41.22 40.35 1:21.57
15 86287 61 CONACHER Davis GEORG 08 U10 40.13 41.52 1:21.65
16 91681 52 KUZMAROV Jonas ALPIN 08 U10 40.23 42.96 1:23.19
17 88214 60 MACKENZIE Cohen GEORG 08 U10 41.28 42.13 1:23.41
18 88561 90 MCDOWELL Luc BEAVR 08 U10 41.32 42.13 1:23.45
19 91002 71 THOMPSON Malcolm ALPIN 08 U10 41.80 41.85 1:23.65
20 88034 81 CALDWELL Hugo GEORG 08 U10 41.61 42.26 1:23.87
21 94521 63 LLOYD-BEE Lucas BEAVR 08 U10 41.72 42.61 1:24.33
22 94539 78 ELLIOTT Spencer BEAVR 08 U10 41.82 43.90 1:25.72
23 88218 94 MARSHALL John GEORG 08 U10 42.22 43.65 1:25.87
24 88738 88 OLIVER Holden BEAVR 08 U10 42.21 43.85 1:26.06
25 93652 87 PARSONS Fletcher BEAVR 08 U10 42.67 43.68 1:26.35
26 91201 84 HENRY Ryne ALPIN 08 U10 42.85 44.12 1:26.97
27 87912 73 TEAGUE Bevan BEAVR 08 U10 42.93 44.71 1:27.64
28 91198 51 ALTSHULLER Ezra ALPIN 08 U10 44.21 45.02 1:29.23
29 93490 92 GRUNDMANN Phoenix BEAVR 08 U10 44.54 45.11 1:29.65
30 88050 57 MATIC William GEORG 08 U10 40.03 52.64 1:32.67
31 93392 77 LANGSTAFF James BEAVR 08 U10 45.45 47.49 1:32.94
32 94522 91 MARICIC Andrew BEAVR 08 U10 46.83 47.31 1:34.14
33 89664 96 REEDIE Colin ALPIN 08 U10 47.29 48.36 1:35.65
34 94543 76 BARUCH Brody ALPIN 08 U10 47.44 48.99 1:36.43
35 94552 56 SCHATZMAIR Jack ALPIN 08 U10 46.77 49.69 1:36.46
36 94553 69 BERNAMOFF Alan ALPIN 08 U10 48.26 50.67 1:38.93
37 91235 66 DEPAOLI Julian GEORG 08 U10 49.13 52.14 1:41.27
38 93388 75 GLASSER David BEAVR 08 U10 50.27 51.75 1:42.02
39 93804 86 DLIN Joshua ALPIN 08 U10 55.84 51.17 1:47.01
40 94544 79 NOTMAN Jack ALPIN 08 U10 55.19 55.79 1:50.98
41 93655 59 SCHINDLER Benjamin BEAVR 08 U10 53.27 58.17 1:51.44
999 88454 65 RELJIC Evan GEORG 08 U10 DNS DNS
999 88181 72 DEL SORBO Giacomo GEORG 08 U10 DNS DNS
999 91199 74 DYCK Jackson ALPIN 08 U10 DNS DNS
999 89794 95 MIZRAHI Ethan ALPIN 08 U10 DNS DNS
999 93647 89 MEHLER Robbie BEAVR 08 U10 DSQ - 14 DNS
999 93403 98 VEALE Thomas ALPIN 08 U10 DSQ - 30 DNS
999 87862 93 GALLOWAY Jack BEAVR 08 U10 047.24 DSQ - 30
03/02/2018 / Beaver Valley / REC18.0061
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018