U12 SOD Cup B6 - KK
Offical Recreational - Results

Jury
TD Greer Norm CAN
Referee Porter Bruce CAN
Chief of Race McCraw Tony CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref Mackenzie Scott CAN
Finish Ref Donnelly Matt CAN
Race Admin Donnelly Matt CAN
Chief of Timing Wheeldon Keith CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 300
Finish 200
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter Greer Norm CAN Pearson Patrick CAN
Number of Gates 0/0 0/0
Homologation
Forerunner 1
Forerunner 2
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Weather: CLEAR

Snow:MACHINE GROOMED

Temperature Start: 1 Temperature Finish: 4

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 81478 53 WILLIAMSON Austin DEVEL 06 U12 40.22 45.64 1:25.86
2 84720 63 HODGKINSON Rowan BRIMA 06 U12 43.84 44.83 1:28.67
3 81079 61 PREVILLE Luke DEVEL 06 U12 46.37 48.10 1:34.47
4 81471 54 CLARKE Ford DEVEL 07 U12 47.76 47.66 1:35.42
5 85597 65 SMITH Jake DEVEL 06 U12 49.39 48.90 1:38.29
6 86988 67 CALDEIRA Daniel BRIMA 07 U12 50.64 49.25 1:39.89
7 93892 46 YEUNG Lucas SKYLO 07 U12 51.08 49.53 1:40.61
8 88435 58 HORNING Simon DEVEL 07 U12 51.83 49.64 1:41.47
9 84818 47 AVARELL Graedon BRIMA 07 U12 50.28 51.58 1:41.86
10 85279 64 PICKETT Sawyer BRIMA 06 U12 51.10 51.10 1:42.20
11 93891 55 CRAWFORD Alexander SKYLO 08 U10 51.36 50.92 1:42.28
12 88204 42 JOHNSON Mathew DEVEL 07 U12 51.00 52.11 1:43.11
13 91659 49 BRADLEY Jake BRIMA 07 U12 52.03 51.10 1:43.13
14 87006 59 SCHIRMER Niklas BRIMA 07 U12 54.46 55.22 1:49.68
15 89577 44 VEENSTRA Erik BRIMA 07 U12 57.10 54.92 1:52.02
16 89465 48 BALGOPAL Ronan BRIMA 07 U12 57.20 54.85 1:52.05
17 84738 56 HENDRY William BRIMA 07 U12 57.34 54.91 1:52.25
18 94291 62 NEWELL Hunter BRIMA 07 U12 57.29 55.44 1:52.73
19 94290 45 LIU Jeremy BRIMA 07 U12 58.80 56.65 1:55.45
20 93413 50 LAMOTHE Jimmy SKYLO 06 U12 57.80 58.01 1:55.81
21 85579 43 DURAS Francis DEVEL 06 U12 59.60 57.56 1:57.16
999 81742 66 DULLARD-KRIZAY Spencer BATAW 06 U12 DNS
999 89558 57 BILOUS Grayden BRIMA 06 U12 DNS
999 84862 52 HIRT Elliott BATAW 07 U12 DNS
999 88193 51 GRIEVE Duncan DEVEL 07 U12 DNS
999 91303 41 BARRETT Austin BATAW 06 U12 DNS
999 85776 40 DONOVAN Ned DEVEL 06 U12 DNS
24/02/2018 / Brimacombe / REC18.0080
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018