9 Year Old BOYS Finals - GS
Offical Recreational - Results

9 Year Old Boys Finals

Jury
TD MCFARLANE J. GEORG
Referee GRASNER R. CRAIG
Chief of Race GLICK C. GEORG
Other Workers
Start Ref LEWIS J. GEORG
Finish Ref SMITH R. GEORG
Race Admin KENNEDY M. GEORG
Chief of Timing ABRAM E. GEORG
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 360
Finish 235
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation N/A
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter SENK T. GEORG SENK T. GEORG
Number of Gates 24/23 24/23
Homologation N/A N/A
Forerunner 1 KEMBAR I. GEORG
Forerunner 2 ROBSON H. GEORG
Forerunner 3 PODIVINSKY J. GEORG
Forerunner 4 MACKEY K. GEORG

Weather: RAIN/SUNNY WITH CLOUDS

Snow:MACHINE GROOMED

Temperature Start: 6 Temperature Finish: 7

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 86252 49 CORREIA Karmen GEORG 08 U10 30.99 31.88 1:02.87
2 88030 88 MACGREGOR Lachlan GEORG 08 U10 31.83 32.12 1:03.95
3 93173 46 POWELL Dylan OSLER 08 U10 31.12 33.21 1:04.33
4 88025 7 CAMPBELL Cooper GEORG 08 U10 32.37 32.83 1:05.20
5 94528 57 ZEMLA Cooper GEORG 08 U10 32.64 32.74 1:05.38
6 94247 33 SPROULE Max CRAIG 08 U10 32.39 33.30 1:05.69
7 94252 69 WEIS Hunter CRAIG 08 U10 32.85 33.33 1:06.18
8 93832 82 GERSON Eddie CRAIG 08 U10 33.14 33.14 1:06.28
9 91200 22 DYCK Lucas ALPIN 08 U10 32.99 33.66 1:06.65
10 93831 37 FROM Leo CRAIG 08 U10 33.19 34.18 1:07.37
11 88214 63 MACKENZIE Cohen GEORG 08 U10 33.55 34.08 1:07.63
12 93646 36 MCQUEEN Matthew BEAVR 08 U10 33.30 34.34 1:07.64
13 88033 87 BROOKS Thomas John GEORG 08 U10 34.04 33.66 1:07.70
14 94360 31 HANSEN Tobias OSLER 08 U10 33.84 34.05 1:07.89
15 88034 45 CALDWELL Hugo GEORG 08 U10 33.59 34.47 1:08.06
16 91291 30 LEIGHTELL Theodore GEORG 08 U10 33.99 34.11 1:08.10
17 94339 2 KRISS Judah OSLER 08 U10 33.74 34.58 1:08.32
18 88640 23 VOGEL Carson DEVGL 08 U10 34.01 34.75 1:08.76
19 93400 48 RAND William BEAVR 08 U10 34.31 34.55 1:08.86
20 86288 20 CONACHER Bobby GEORG 08 U10 33.55 35.36 1:08.91
21 94250 51 LOSTY Liam CRAIG 08 U10 34.20 35.56 1:09.76
22 88181 29 DEL SORBO Giacomo GEORG 08 U10 34.85 35.04 1:09.89
23 93405 28 YOUNG Charlie BEAVR 08 U10 35.93 34.06 1:09.99
24 91002 76 THOMPSON Malcolm ALPIN 08 U10 35.80 34.58 1:10.38
25 89780 32 GILDAY Sam DEVGL 08 U10 35.17 35.37 1:10.54
26 94257 72 ENTICKNAP Kyle CRAIG 08 U10 37.02 33.59 1:10.61
27 88738 59 OLIVER Holden BEAVR 08 U10 35.64 35.39 1:11.03
28 86287 83 CONACHER Davis GEORG 08 U10 35.53 35.68 1:11.21
29 93652 4 PARSONS Fletcher BEAVR 08 U10 35.49 36.25 1:11.74
30 93243 79 GESUALDI Daniel OSLER 08 U10 36.08 35.98 1:12.06
31 93237 61 DURAS Hugo OSLER 08 U10 36.23 36.05 1:12.28
32 88218 17 MARSHALL John GEORG 08 U10 35.71 36.61 1:12.32
33 91201 74 HENRY Ryne ALPIN 08 U10 36.07 36.48 1:12.55
34 91198 9 ALTSHULLER Ezra ALPIN 08 U10 35.36 37.36 1:12.72
35 94269 3 SOUTHAM Cooper CRAIG 08 U10 36.60 36.24 1:12.84
36 94278 90 EAKINS Parker CRAIG 08 U10 37.04 36.02 1:13.06
36 87912 68 TEAGUE Bevan BEAVR 08 U10 36.04 37.02 1:13.06
38 94255 81 GUTTMAN Sebastian CRAIG 08 U10 37.04 36.27 1:13.31
39 93490 44 GRUNDMANN Phoenix BEAVR 08 U10 36.82 36.51 1:13.33
40 94282 77 HARMER Cole CRAIG 08 U10 37.18 37.25 1:14.43
41 88454 67 RELJIC Evan GEORG 08 U10 36.34 38.31 1:14.65
42 94539 21 ELLIOTT Spencer BEAVR 08 U10 36.81 37.87 1:14.68
43 93836 73 TURNPENNY Cole CRAIG 08 U10 38.55 37.05 1:15.60
44 93833 70 HRUBANT Spencer CRAIG 08 U10 39.08 38.26 1:17.34
45 94260 19 SHILLUM Tanner CRAIG 08 U10 39.30 38.07 1:17.37
46 93403 13 VEALE Thomas ALPIN 08 U10 38.22 39.41 1:17.63
47 94245 8 RIOPELLE Porter CRAIG 08 U10 38.90 38.84 1:17.74
48 88437 50 JAMES Elias DEVGL 08 U10 39.38 38.81 1:18.19
49 87085 62 ORR Blake OSLER 08 U10 39.22 39.12 1:18.34
50 93392 71 LANGSTAFF James BEAVR 08 U10 38.84 40.00 1:18.84
50 94552 43 SCHATZMAIR Jack ALPIN 08 U10 39.45 39.39 1:18.84
52 94279 40 MILLER Brodie CRAIG 08 U10 40.38 38.86 1:19.24
53 89664 89 REEDIE Colin ALPIN 08 U10 39.35 40.10 1:19.45
54 91235 12 DEPAOLI Julian GEORG 08 U10 39.68 39.90 1:19.58
55 94543 41 BARUCH Brody ALPIN 08 U10 40.10 39.70 1:19.80
56 93197 86 GROSSKOPF Ben OSLER 08 U10 40.61 39.57 1:20.18
57 88622 66 CHESTER Gavin DEVGL 08 U10 37.54 42.83 1:20.37
58 94254 6 SPENCER Thomas CRAIG 08 U10 39.92 41.39 1:21.31
59 94277 16 PATHE William CRAIG 08 U10 41.60 41.04 1:22.64
60 93388 11 GLASSER David BEAVR 08 U10 40.38 42.64 1:23.02
61 94522 18 MARICIC Andrew BEAVR 08 U10 40.98 42.29 1:23.27
62 93804 27 DLIN Joshua ALPIN 08 U10 41.60 42.38 1:23.98
63 94337 52 BYLES Gavin OSLER 08 U10 42.98 41.66 1:24.64
64 93202 85 JAMES Jack OSLER 08 U10 42.09 42.65 1:24.74
65 94264 58 BUNTING Graydon CRAIG 08 U10 42.44 43.73 1:26.17
66 94340 15 ROSE Max OSLER 08 U10 42.83 43.52 1:26.35
67 93373 80 SIMPSON Sam DEVGL 08 U10 44.18 43.95 1:28.13
68 93834 91 LANG Jackson CRAIG 08 U10 44.21 44.74 1:28.95
69 88452 53 PIRNIA Darius CRAIG 08 U10 45.36 44.31 1:29.67
70 93647 42 MEHLER Robbie BEAVR 08 U10 47.73 48.46 1:36.19
71 94265 38 YERSH London CRAIG 08 U10 56.01 58.87 1:54.88
999 94553 1 BERNAMOFF Alan ALPIN 08 U10 DNS DNS
999 94272 25 METCALFE Pierce CRAIG 08 U10 DNS DNS
999 88633 26 STRAIN Spencer DEVGL 08 U10 DNS DNS
999 94236 34 JOYAL Cameron DEVGL 08 U10 DNS DNS
999 89794 55 MIZRAHI Ethan ALPIN 08 U10 DNS DNS
999 94275 56 SIMOPOULOS Ethan CRAIG 08 U10 DNS DNS
999 94544 65 NOTMAN Jack ALPIN 08 U10 DNS DNS
999 93655 75 SCHINDLER Benjamin BEAVR 08 U10 DNS DNS
999 94280 78 GONDA Isaac CRAIG 08 U10 DNS DNS
999 87862 84 GALLOWAY Jack BEAVR 08 U10 DNS DNS
999 94244 10 KUNICA Owen CRAIG 08 U10 DNF 035.25
999 91681 35 KUZMAROV Jonas ALPIN 08 U10 DNF 037.05
999 91231 39 BINKLEY Mitchell GEORG 08 U10 DNF 035.77
999 91199 24 DYCK Jackson ALPIN 08 U10 DSQ - 13 036.47
999 93277 47 SNYDER Oliver OSLER 08 U10 DSQ - 5 038.25
999 88050 54 MATIC William GEORG 08 U10 DSQ - 12 035.85
999 88561 60 MCDOWELL Luc BEAVR 08 U10 DSQ - 21 034.30
999 88031 92 MAYBIN Miles CRAIG 08 U10 DSQ - 12 033.00
999 93810 64 POLLOCK Evan ALPIN 08 U10 034.55 DNF
999 91034 5 CURRY Lachlan GEORG 08 U10 031.54 DSQ - 13
999 94521 14 LLOYD-BEE Lucas BEAVR 08 U10 033.61 DSQ - 13
25/02/2018 / Georgian Peaks / REC18.0090
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018