U12 Osler Invitational - GS
Offical Recreational - Results

Jury
TD WHITE VANCE OSL
Referee MCDERMID MARDI OSL
Chief of Race BUCKRELL GRAEME OSL
Other Workers
Start Ref DRAKE TIM OSL
Finish Ref SPIES LYN OSL
Race Admin THOMSON JANE OSL
Chief of Timing WHITE VANCE OSL
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 458
Finish 270
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation N/A
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter LONG RICHARD OSL F4 F4 OSL
Number of Gates 24/24 24/24
Homologation N/A N/A
Forerunner 1 KERNAGHAN C. OSL
Forerunner 2 PACAUD C. OSL
Forerunner 3 F3 F3 OSL
Forerunner 4 F4 F4 OSL

Weather: MIX OF SUN AND CLOUDS

Snow:HARD PACKED,GROOMED

Temperature Start: -9 Temperature Finish: -5

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 81499 100 ROLSTON Sierra GEORG 06 U12 38.59 38.12 1:16.71
2 78617 33 WAYLAND Ashley JOZOW 06 U12 38.68 38.80 1:17.48
3 82208 73 TERNER Shiloh GEORG 06 U12 39.12 38.95 1:18.07
4 78353 30 ACTON Bridget JOZOW 06 U12 38.45 39.69 1:18.14
5 85200 14 GIVERTZ-STEEL Ellie ALPIN 06 U12 38.90 39.81 1:18.71
6 84739 55 ARMSTRONG Kylie GEORG 07 U12 39.92 39.05 1:18.97
7 81511 5 CONACHER Magnolia GEORG 06 U12 39.43 39.65 1:19.08
8 85941 47 JOHNSON Mackenzine ALPIN 06 U12 39.02 40.50 1:19.52
9 84753 37 GINGERICH Robyn TSCBM 06 U12 39.20 40.99 1:20.19
10 88571 106 JONES Briar CRAIG 07 U12 40.04 40.24 1:20.28
11 87021 39 BEECROFT Elizabeth CRAIG 06 U12 40.08 40.28 1:20.36
12 88546 56 SMITH Vanessa ALPIN 06 U12 40.35 40.31 1:20.66
13 89566 24 JAMES Emma OSLER 07 U12 39.66 41.20 1:20.86
14 80497 23 KAUFMAN Nikka CRAIG 07 U12 40.33 41.52 1:21.85
15 85765 66 BERTRAM Stephanie OSLER 06 U12 41.07 41.00 1:22.07
16 84743 90 HOWELL Piper BRIMA 06 U12 40.47 41.71 1:22.18
17 85799 3 CONLIFFE Alexandra TSCBM 06 U12 40.42 41.87 1:22.29
18 81494 58 MACGREGOR Natalie GEORG 06 U12 41.82 40.69 1:22.51
19 92264 9 JOHNSON Hillary JOZOW 07 U12 40.67 41.86 1:22.53
20 85576 12 SCHARLACH Meredith OSLER 06 U12 40.43 42.61 1:23.04
21 80707 86 ADAIR Aliya GEORG 07 U12 41.58 41.54 1:23.12
22 89776 34 DURNFORD Paige OSLER 07 U12 40.70 42.56 1:23.26
23 84815 111 CARTER Juliana TSCBM 06 U12 42.21 41.07 1:23.28
24 81120 76 NOAKES Sophia GEORG 06 U12 41.93 41.64 1:23.57
25 88216 93 MACPHERSON Maiah GEORG 07 U12 41.74 41.89 1:23.63
26 88587 80 BUCKRELL Maeve OSLER 06 U12 41.86 41.86 1:23.72
27 85742 26 HENNESSEY Reese GEORG 07 U12 41.53 42.37 1:23.90
28 84807 101 PARK Beatrice ALPIN 06 U12 42.26 41.78 1:24.04
29 88498 72 RITCHIE Carolina CRAIG 06 U12 41.73 42.32 1:24.05
30 87850 107 BROCK Shelby ALPIN 07 U12 41.68 42.59 1:24.27
31 91068 46 TIVILUK Rachel MSFLD 07 U12 41.93 42.36 1:24.29
32 88251 35 YOUNGER Robin OSLER 06 U12 41.16 43.21 1:24.37
33 80496 31 MOFFAT Maxine GLA 06 U12 42.44 42.08 1:24.52
34 81498 43 ROLSTON Jessica GEORG 06 U12 42.08 42.71 1:24.79
35 88531 105 WINSTONE Hannah CRAIG 06 U12 42.40 42.47 1:24.87
36 85578 104 BARTLETT Addison BEAVR 06 U12 43.09 42.00 1:25.09
37 86270 112 CHURCHILL Claudia GEORG 07 U12 42.75 42.73 1:25.48
37 85209 79 MEYEROWITZ Andi ALPIN 06 U12 42.47 43.01 1:25.48
39 88393 81 SHAWYER Keira TSCBM 07 U12 43.38 42.29 1:25.67
40 89777 71 FRASER Logan CRAIG 07 U12 42.49 43.22 1:25.71
41 84876 4 SADDINGTON Elyse CRAIG 06 U12 42.01 43.91 1:25.92
42 78580 1 STEINER Maia JOZOW 06 U12 41.91 44.20 1:26.11
43 77320 61 PFUETZNER Leah MLTON 06 U12 43.05 43.17 1:26.22
44 85840 20 RODRIGUES Isabelle DEVGL 06 U12 41.36 45.09 1:26.45
45 88456 38 SLOAN Brooke BEAVR 07 U12 42.48 44.00 1:26.48
45 88553 13 SIMMONDS Claire CRAIG 06 U12 42.25 44.23 1:26.48
47 86251 11 ROLSTON Cassidy GEORG 07 U12 42.32 44.33 1:26.65
48 85916 98 COON Catherine GEORG 07 U12 43.06 43.70 1:26.76
49 88440 92 LAURIE Hayden ALPIN 07 U12 43.32 43.52 1:26.84
50 89770 40 COWAN Allegra CRAIG 07 U12 42.95 43.94 1:26.89
51 93421 32 TRAN-CHAPMAN Charlotte MSFLD 07 U12 43.46 44.14 1:27.60
52 88457 74 WALL Kenzie ALPIN 07 U12 44.04 43.95 1:27.99
53 89800 51 SCHULTE-HOSTEDDE Gisele CRAIG 07 U12 43.05 45.00 1:28.05
54 85812 50 GRAY Maxine ALPIN 06 U12 44.08 44.00 1:28.08
55 89672 62 FEBERWEE Ella CALDN 06 U12 44.03 44.13 1:28.16
56 85915 49 SEGAL Natalie ALPIN 06 U12 43.17 45.16 1:28.33
57 84811 83 DEEKS Jillian CRAIG 07 U12 45.29 43.16 1:28.45
58 88552 57 BUNKER Grace CRAIG 06 U12 44.13 44.37 1:28.50
59 89525 45 LANGFORD Genevieve JOZOW 06 U12 44.56 44.12 1:28.68
60 79037 94 PFUETZNER Sophia MLTON 07 U12 45.73 43.22 1:28.95
61 88028 108 KEMBAR Leyla GEORG 06 U12 45.14 45.07 1:30.21
62 86246 44 BELLAMY Fiona DEVGL 06 U12 45.35 45.54 1:30.89
63 94335 59 MOSHOIAN Sarah JOZOW 07 U12 45.09 46.22 1:31.31
64 89583 22 WANG Eileen TSCBM 07 U12 45.06 46.41 1:31.47
65 87088 48 SINCLAIR Rachel OSLER 06 U12 45.05 46.71 1:31.76
66 92088 65 WROBEL Camden CRAIG 07 U12 46.08 45.79 1:31.87
67 88455 96 ROSSBAUM Genevieve ALPIN 07 U12 45.93 46.18 1:32.11
68 81124 52 SCHEURING Erika GEORG 06 U12 43.87 48.33 1:32.20
69 85577 87 HORAN Tori TSCBM 06 U12 46.07 47.12 1:33.19
70 85570 15 MACLAREN Cameron TSCBM 06 U12 45.56 48.06 1:33.62
71 89520 54 GILBERT Grace OSLER 06 U12 45.44 48.55 1:33.99
72 87900 68 SANDERS Olivia ALPIN 07 U12 47.02 47.57 1:34.59
73 87891 28 O'NEILL Dylan OSLER 06 U12 46.26 48.35 1:34.61
74 86658 109 BRAJKOVICH Milanja CALDN 07 U12 47.42 47.31 1:34.73
75 91135 69 NOBBS Molly MSFLD 06 U12 47.57 47.84 1:35.41
76 87081 8 CREED Mia OSLER 06 U12 46.89 48.72 1:35.61
77 82248 27 OLIVER Arwen BEAVR 06 U12 46.36 49.53 1:35.89
78 80759 16 COOK Abigail MLTON 06 U12 47.45 48.47 1:35.92
79 80787 29 STOLL Dahlia MLTON 07 U12 46.05 50.03 1:36.08
80 87082 99 CREED Makayla OSLER 06 U12 48.73 47.52 1:36.25
81 81472 85 ESTOESTA Sophia DEVEL 07 U12 48.27 48.59 1:36.86
82 88195 88 HANSEN Sydney OSLER 06 U12 48.55 49.49 1:38.04
83 89557 102 SMITH Carley JOZOW 06 U12 49.68 49.57 1:39.25
84 89561 77 BRICKETT Alexa MLTON 06 U12 49.98 51.20 1:41.18
85 81074 82 DOBBIN Sydney DEVEL 07 U12 50.03 51.25 1:41.28
86 89547 97 LOUDON Madeleine MSFLD 06 U12 50.32 51.92 1:42.24
87 85225 7 MATASARU Lara GLA 07 U12 50.08 52.61 1:42.69
88 88220 67 MARSHALL Hope GEORG 06 U12 50.14 52.91 1:43.05
89 81495 84 NELLA Francesca GEORG 06 U12 49.81 54.04 1:43.85
90 80649 63 LOVSHIN Muriel BRIMA 06 U12 53.39 50.92 1:44.31
91 93489 53 GRANT Aynsley TSCBM 07 U12 51.66 52.76 1:44.42
92 93858 17 MASTRACCI Martina JOZOW 07 U12 51.66 53.98 1:45.64
93 87889 10 NEEDHAM Samantha OSLER 06 U12 50.75 55.09 1:45.84
94 85957 64 PHILLIPS Rachael TSCBM 06 U12 54.49 54.01 1:48.50
95 93482 78 DUTRISAC Giuliana TSCBM 07 U12 55.05 56.16 1:51.21
96 93492 41 KING Emerson TSCBM 07 U12 53.31 58.00 1:51.31
97 82091 110 LUCA Andrea GLA 07 U12 1:00.87 57.58 1:58.45
999 89675 6 LEUNG Nathalie JOZOW 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 93369 19 MISSERE Emma MSFLD 07 U12 DNS DNS
999 87840 75 MULCAHY Kate CRAIG 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 88572 95 MCPHAIL Brooke TSCBM 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 88570 2 HUNTER Brooklyn TSCBM 06 U12 DNF 043.48
999 86665 18 MERMINOD Alexandra JOZOW 07 U12 DNF 044.34
999 88566 25 COOKE LITTLE Madeleine TSCBM 07 U12 DNF 045.23
999 80746 60 JEDRZEJEWSKI Julianne DEVGL 06 U12 DNF 041.82
999 81135 70 WEBSTER Katja GEORG 06 U12 DNF 047.69
999 92265 89 HAGGAN Claire JOZOW 07 U12 DNF 044.73
999 89665 42 STEINBERG Ashley MSFLD 07 U12 048.45 DNF
999 88231 21 PATERSON Odessa CRAIG 06 U12 039.10 DSQ - 24
999 85582 36 ORR Jane OSLER 06 U12 043.77 DSQ - 1
999 84780 91 NODDER Alexandra GEORG 07 U12 038.72 DSQ - 8
999 92090 103 POPE Janey CRAIG 07 U12 055.20 DSQ - 1
16/02/2018 / Osler Bluff / REC18.5003
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018