U12 Mansfield Invitational - GS
Offical Recreational - Results

Jury
TD Munro AOA G. CAN
Referee Jones CRA J. CAN
Chief of Race Munro MAN C. CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref Ref MAN S. CAN
Finish Ref Ref MAN F. CAN
Race Admin Rutters MAN K. CAN
Chief of Timing Manuel MAN G. CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 368
Finish 266
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter Munro MAN C. CAN Oates GP M. CAN
Number of Gates 20/19 24/22
Homologation
Forerunner 1 Steinberg A. CAN Tiviluk J. CAN
Forerunner 2 Tiviluk J. CAN
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Weather: OVERCAST, DRIZZLE

Snow:SOFT GROOMED

Temperature Start: 4 Temperature Finish: 4

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 81499 39 ROLSTON Sierra GEORG 06 U12 31.98 31.15 1:03.13
2 81511 15 CONACHER Magnolia GEORG 06 U12 32.02 31.35 1:03.37
3 80497 44 KAUFMAN Nikka CRAIG 07 U12 31.76 32.15 1:03.91
4 84780 10 NODDER Alexandra GEORG 07 U12 32.62 32.23 1:04.85
5 88571 1 JONES Briar CRAIG 07 U12 33.02 32.74 1:05.76
6 80707 61 ADAIR Aliya GEORG 07 U12 33.31 32.67 1:05.98
6 78353 25 ACTON Bridget JOZOW 06 U12 33.00 32.98 1:05.98
8 81498 5 ROLSTON Jessica GEORG 06 U12 33.34 32.76 1:06.10
9 84743 55 HOWELL Piper BRIMA 06 U12 32.65 33.58 1:06.23
10 89546 26 JONES Kaitee MSFLD 06 U12 34.02 33.50 1:07.52
11 85742 49 HENNESSEY Reese GEORG 07 U12 34.31 33.37 1:07.68
12 84703 79 KAY Charlotte BRIMA 07 U12 34.48 33.48 1:07.96
13 85200 31 GIVERTZ-STEEL Ellie ALPIN 06 U12 34.23 34.01 1:08.24
14 81120 13 NOAKES Sophia GEORG 06 U12 34.38 34.05 1:08.43
15 88563 89 RUSSELL Scarlett CRAIG 06 U12 34.42 34.11 1:08.53
15 78617 7 WAYLAND Ashley JOZOW 06 U12 34.25 34.28 1:08.53
17 88546 65 SMITH Vanessa ALPIN 06 U12 34.29 34.39 1:08.68
18 84739 75 ARMSTRONG Kylie GEORG 07 U12 34.35 34.37 1:08.72
19 88531 36 WINSTONE Hannah CRAIG 06 U12 34.43 34.75 1:09.18
20 89675 4 LEUNG Nathalie JOZOW 06 U12 34.50 34.76 1:09.26
21 86251 91 ROLSTON Cassidy GEORG 07 U12 34.38 35.10 1:09.48
22 89673 77 GROSE Alexandra JOZOW 06 U12 34.82 35.00 1:09.82
23 93421 62 TRAN-CHAPMAN Charlotte MSFLD 07 U12 34.66 35.18 1:09.84
24 89525 12 LANGFORD Genevieve JOZOW 06 U12 34.59 35.36 1:09.95
25 82198 30 CALDWELL Jessica GEORG 06 U12 34.73 35.67 1:10.40
26 81074 8 DOBBIN Sydney DEVEL 07 U12 34.94 35.50 1:10.44
27 87850 85 BROCK Shelby ALPIN 07 U12 35.42 35.53 1:10.95
28 91013 52 PROCTOR Jordan CALDN 06 U12 34.97 36.01 1:10.98
29 86271 14 WEIS Addison GEORG 07 U12 35.18 36.39 1:11.57
30 85916 45 COON Catherine GEORG 07 U12 35.83 36.23 1:12.06
31 91133 22 MACDONALD Claire MSFLD 06 U12 36.08 36.01 1:12.09
32 81731 53 DEL GROSSO Mia BATAW 07 U12 36.53 35.58 1:12.11
33 91135 71 NOBBS Molly MSFLD 06 U12 36.51 35.89 1:12.40
34 86270 16 CHURCHILL Claudia GEORG 07 U12 36.29 36.48 1:12.77
35 84714 81 COWLING ZELJKOVIC Anabella BATAW 07 U12 36.39 36.43 1:12.82
36 88028 29 KEMBAR Leyla GEORG 06 U12 35.86 37.05 1:12.91
37 93369 72 MISSERE Emma MSFLD 07 U12 36.90 36.28 1:13.18
38 91591 28 BRANDON Riley GEORG 07 U12 35.82 37.39 1:13.21
39 89672 32 FEBERWEE Ella CALDN 06 U12 36.53 36.89 1:13.42
40 93353 11 DURNO Isabella MSFLD 07 U12 36.25 37.44 1:13.69
41 78580 17 STEINER Maia JOZOW 06 U12 39.41 34.33 1:13.74
42 81124 86 SCHEURING Erika GEORG 06 U12 36.85 37.08 1:13.93
43 77320 20 PFUETZNER Leah MLTON 06 U12 37.29 36.79 1:14.08
44 89562 66 STEVENS Emma MSFLD 06 U12 36.40 37.73 1:14.13
45 88234 33 SARGENT Sarah DEVEL 06 U12 37.19 37.20 1:14.39
46 82092 23 LEE Ariel SNOWV 07 U12 36.74 37.85 1:14.59
47 80787 67 STOLL Dahlia MLTON 07 U12 37.29 37.37 1:14.66
48 86665 35 MERMINOD Alexandra JOZOW 07 U12 36.47 38.26 1:14.73
49 89665 21 STEINBERG Ashley MSFLD 07 U12 38.09 37.08 1:15.17
50 93415 3 MCALLISTER Brooklyn MSFLD 07 U12 37.19 38.20 1:15.39
51 80759 43 COOK Abigail MLTON 06 U12 37.67 37.78 1:15.45
52 89676 46 MULLIN Katelyn MSFLD 06 U12 37.87 38.13 1:16.00
53 93366 6 MARTIN Cierra MSFLD 07 U12 37.62 39.15 1:16.77
54 91726 82 MOORE Teagan BATAW 07 U12 39.12 38.32 1:17.44
55 81075 76 FREEMAN TAYLOR Ellie DEVEL 06 U12 39.22 38.76 1:17.98
56 94349 38 LANG Mia MSFLD 07 U12 38.70 39.53 1:18.23
57 91672 24 HOLLAND Lauren HOCKL 06 U12 39.39 39.14 1:18.53
58 90998 59 PARADINE Chloe CALDN 06 U12 39.72 38.86 1:18.58
59 82244 9 AUSTIN Avah MLTON 07 U12 39.15 39.48 1:18.63
60 87842 87 TODD Yael ALPIN 07 U12 39.49 39.23 1:18.72
61 89561 58 BRICKETT Alexa MLTON 06 U12 40.31 38.93 1:19.24
62 86160 78 STAPLES Nyla DEVEL 07 U12 41.20 38.70 1:19.90
63 89549 18 BROWNE Fiona MSFLD 06 U12 38.75 41.27 1:20.02
64 81080 56 TEWSLEY Gabby DEVEL 06 U12 39.45 40.74 1:20.19
65 94352 90 SANDERSON Allegra HORSE 07 U12 42.57 38.49 1:21.06
66 81057 88 BIANCHI Alexia Roma BATAW 06 U12 42.41 39.29 1:21.70
67 92061 60 HOGG Alexa CRAIG 07 U12 40.20 41.66 1:21.86
68 85293 74 IGEL Thea BRIMA 07 U12 40.52 41.41 1:21.93
69 91895 54 WEINGUST Skye CRAIG 07 U12 41.33 40.68 1:22.01
70 93408 48 CAMPBELL Lyla CALDN 06 U12 40.67 41.71 1:22.38
71 88220 19 MARSHALL Hope GEORG 06 U12 41.26 43.10 1:24.36
72 77614 42 KONSTANTINOVSKI Masha CRAIG 07 U12 41.77 42.62 1:24.39
73 93858 84 MASTRACCI Martina JOZOW 07 U12 42.05 42.72 1:24.77
74 81076 68 HORSBURGH Colette DEVEL 06 U12 39.69 48.29 1:27.98
75 93905 27 DAVIS Sarah HOCKL 07 U12 43.68 44.41 1:28.09
76 81799 64 LITTLE Kristen MLTON 06 U12 44.56 44.75 1:29.31
999 91068 70 TIVILUK Rachel MSFLD 07 U12 DNF 32.58
999 82208 51 TERNER Shiloh GEORG 06 U12 DNF
999 81472 34 ESTOESTA Sophia DEVEL 07 U12 DNF 34.84
999 88346 37 GRANT Grace HORSE 07 U12 DSQ - 0 37.19
999 84808 57 PENNY Camryn BRIMA 07 U12 35.25 DNF
999 81135 2 WEBSTER Katja GEORG 06 U12 34.45 DSQ - 2
23/02/2018 / Mansfield / REC18.5004
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018