U12 SOD Cup B2 - SL
Offical Recreational - Results

Panelled SL

Jury
TD Blodgett,Chris CAN
Referee Jay Monette, CAN
Chief of Race Blodgett,Chris CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref MacLaren,Jason CAN
Finish Ref Blodgett,Chris CAN
Race Admin Dickson,Lesley CAN
Chief of Timing Fox,Jennifer CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 415
Finish 245
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 10605/10/12
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter Fraser Turner, CAN Owen Lubinski, CAN
Number of Gates 0/0 0/0
Homologation 10605/10/12 10605/10/12
Forerunner 1
Forerunner 2
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Weather: Cloudy

Snow:Machine Groomed

Temperature Start: 2 Temperature Finish: 2

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 88570 51 HUNTER Brooklyn TSCBM 06 U12 27.82 28.57 56.39
2 91068 38 TIVILUK Rachel MSFLD 07 U12 27.32 29.12 56.44
3 80746 59 JEDRZEJEWSKI Julianne DEVGL 06 U12 28.14 28.53 56.67
4 78353 3 ACTON Bridget JOZOW 06 U12 27.19 29.57 56.76
5 89546 7 JONES Kaitee MSFLD 06 U12 27.81 29.74 57.55
6 89675 22 LEUNG Nathalie JOZOW 06 U12 28.50 29.70 58.20
7 78580 57 STEINER Maia JOZOW 06 U12 28.59 29.70 58.29
8 84753 28 GINGERICH Robyn TSCBM 06 U12 28.63 29.96 58.59
9 78617 23 WAYLAND Ashley JOZOW 06 U12 28.95 29.98 58.93
10 85578 13 BARTLETT Addison BEAVR 06 U12 28.79 30.54 59.33
11 82248 41 OLIVER Arwen BEAVR 06 U12 29.00 30.51 59.51
12 85840 53 RODRIGUES Isabelle DEVGL 06 U12 29.65 30.14 59.79
13 84815 9 CARTER Juliana TSCBM 06 U12 29.28 30.65 59.93
14 88456 58 SLOAN Brooke BEAVR 07 U12 30.28 30.94 1:01.22
15 92264 27 JOHNSON Hillary JOZOW 07 U12 29.54 31.86 1:01.40
16 86665 5 MERMINOD Alexandra JOZOW 07 U12 30.54 32.47 1:03.01
17 88566 52 COOKE LITTLE Madeleine TSCBM 07 U12 31.28 32.03 1:03.31
18 86677 70 REID Ivy TSCBM 06 U12 32.55 31.11 1:03.66
19 91013 10 PROCTOR Jordan CALDN 06 U12 31.18 32.51 1:03.69
20 85845 43 MCQUILLAN Alexandria (Alex) BEAVR 06 U12 31.33 33.13 1:04.46
21 93659 48 TEMPLEMAN Avery CALDN 07 U12 32.35 32.76 1:05.11
22 91133 8 MACDONALD Claire MSFLD 06 U12 31.40 33.87 1:05.27
23 86658 30 BRAJKOVICH Milanja CALDN 07 U12 31.94 33.49 1:05.43
24 89665 32 STEINBERG Ashley MSFLD 07 U12 31.92 33.60 1:05.52
25 88572 80 MCPHAIL Brooke TSCBM 06 U12 32.84 32.70 1:05.54
26 88448 66 MATTHEWS Carys DEVGL 07 U12 32.48 33.15 1:05.63
27 86112 71 STERLING Amy BEAVR 06 U12 33.01 32.77 1:05.78
28 85583 2 HARDACRE Jennifer BEAVR 06 U12 31.23 34.70 1:05.93
29 85577 73 HORAN Tori TSCBM 06 U12 33.08 33.45 1:06.53
30 93353 50 DURNO Isabella MSFLD 07 U12 32.43 34.24 1:06.67
31 85862 76 MERCER Cailtin BEAVR 07 U12 32.88 33.82 1:06.70
32 88564 60 STENZEL Addison BEAVR 07 U12 33.45 33.33 1:06.78
33 85868 54 GIBSON Jacqueline BEAVR 06 U12 32.98 34.16 1:07.14
34 88670 37 SEVILLE Sabrina DEVGL 07 U12 32.96 34.19 1:07.15
35 91628 25 THOMPSON Avery DEVGL 06 U12 32.90 34.45 1:07.35
36 91135 46 NOBBS Molly MSFLD 06 U12 33.52 34.13 1:07.65
37 94349 67 LANG Mia MSFLD 07 U12 34.24 33.75 1:07.99
38 85581 55 MURRAY Ruby BEAVR 06 U12 33.82 34.25 1:08.07
39 88671 16 HUTCHINS Stella DEVGL 07 U12 34.10 34.01 1:08.11
40 85570 11 MACLAREN Cameron TSCBM 06 U12 33.25 35.22 1:08.47
41 93489 74 GRANT Aynsley TSCBM 07 U12 34.27 34.40 1:08.67
42 89562 45 STEVENS Emma MSFLD 06 U12 33.92 34.83 1:08.75
43 85797 24 HARVEY Evelyn BEAVR 07 U12 33.83 35.01 1:08.84
44 90998 36 PARADINE Chloe CALDN 06 U12 33.61 35.44 1:09.05
45 91134 44 MAKSYMEC Mariana MSFLD 06 U12 33.88 35.18 1:09.06
46 93366 78 MARTIN Cierra MSFLD 07 U12 34.61 34.53 1:09.14
47 89583 20 WANG Eileen TSCBM 07 U12 33.90 35.63 1:09.53
48 85586 14 JONES Eleanor BEAVR 06 U12 33.35 36.26 1:09.61
49 89676 42 MULLIN Katelyn MSFLD 06 U12 34.16 35.48 1:09.64
50 85846 68 ELLISON Logan BEAVR 06 U12 35.30 35.00 1:10.30
51 89554 49 SIMPSON Abbie MSFLD 06 U12 34.90 35.71 1:10.61
52 85752 62 MARSHALL Abigail DEVGL 06 U12 35.49 35.41 1:10.90
53 91029 39 MASSE Ciara DEVGL 07 U12 35.94 35.33 1:11.27
54 93492 61 KING Emerson TSCBM 07 U12 35.91 35.94 1:11.85
55 93419 18 SCHIELDROP Dayna BEAVR 06 U12 34.63 37.27 1:11.90
56 93369 47 MISSERE Emma MSFLD 07 U12 30.80 41.28 1:12.08
57 88626 31 JENKYN Carys DEVGL 07 U12 36.16 36.02 1:12.18
58 85799 26 CONLIFFE Alexandra TSCBM 06 U12 43.34 29.04 1:12.38
59 89547 29 LOUDON Madeleine MSFLD 06 U12 34.86 37.60 1:12.46
60 88393 1 SHAWYER Keira TSCBM 07 U12 28.32 44.16 1:12.48
61 91130 56 CONNELL Pyper MSFLD 06 U12 36.14 36.85 1:12.99
62 88629 75 VAN DYKE Margot DEVGL 07 U12 36.50 37.08 1:13.58
63 88575 72 RICHTER Tatum TSCBM 07 U12 38.00 37.54 1:15.54
64 89549 64 BROWNE Fiona MSFLD 06 U12 38.45 37.72 1:16.17
65 88628 15 MCDONALD Nina DEVGL 07 U12 37.28 39.01 1:16.29
66 93876 35 CALHOUN Meadow MSFLD 06 U12 38.49 38.63 1:17.12
67 94519 12 MATHER Makaela DEVGL 07 U12 38.04 40.73 1:18.77
68 93644 77 MATTHEWS Evelyn DEVGL 07 U12 39.61 41.00 1:20.61
69 86243 33 GODWIN Brooke DEVGL 06 U12 41.13 40.33 1:21.46
70 88627 4 KLOOSTRA Rylee DEVGL 07 U12 35.95 45.66 1:21.61
71 89525 40 LANGFORD Genevieve JOZOW 06 U12 52.45 30.31 1:22.76
72 93482 63 DUTRISAC Giuliana TSCBM 07 U12 43.15 41.49 1:24.64
73 89803 17 SMITH Charlotte DEVGL 07 U12 45.06 48.28 1:33.34
999 91595 79 JOYAL Peyton DEVGL 06 U12 DNS
999 91670 65 FROST Frances DEVGL 07 U12 DNS
999 88574 6 O'CONNOR Davis TSCBM 07 U12 DNS
999 86246 34 BELLAMY Fiona DEVGL 06 U12 28.24 DNF
999 93421 19 TRAN-CHAPMAN Charlotte MSFLD 07 U12 29.21 DNF
21/01/2018 / Toronto Ski Club / REC18.5013
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018