U12 SOD Cup B2 - SL
Offical Recreational - Results

Jury
TD K.WORTLEY CAN
Referee S.EDWARDS CAN
Chief of Race K.BENN CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref P.HOUCH CAN
Finish Ref A.DANIEL CAN
Race Admin J.SWAN CAN
Chief of Timing L.BASCIANO CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 350
Finish 277
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter M,BURNIE CAN O.LEVINSKI CAN
Number of Gates 28/29 28/29
Homologation
Forerunner 1 W.ANDERSON CAN W.ANDERSON CAN
Forerunner 2 B.ANDERSON CAN B.ANDERESON CAN
Forerunner 3 F.EATON CAN F.EATON CAN
Forerunner 4

Weather: CLOUDY

Snow:MACHINE GROOMED

Temperature Start: -1 Temperature Finish: 0

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 91068 16 TIVILUK Rachel MSFLD 07 U12 33.75 35.79 1:09.54
2 88570 36 HUNTER Brooklyn TSCBM 06 U12 35.70 36.81 1:12.51
3 78353 74 ACTON Bridget JOZOW 06 U12 36.86 38.01 1:14.87
4 84815 73 CARTER Juliana TSCBM 06 U12 37.25 37.84 1:15.09
5 86246 65 BELLAMY Fiona DEVGL 06 U12 37.27 38.50 1:15.77
6 85840 33 RODRIGUES Isabelle DEVGL 06 U12 37.35 38.62 1:15.97
7 78580 72 STEINER Maia JOZOW 06 U12 38.58 37.41 1:15.99
8 86677 60 REID Ivy TSCBM 06 U12 37.61 39.06 1:16.67
9 85578 3 BARTLETT Addison BEAVR 06 U12 36.74 40.26 1:17.00
10 88393 5 SHAWYER Keira TSCBM 07 U12 38.09 39.33 1:17.42
11 84753 17 GINGERICH Robyn TSCBM 06 U12 37.93 39.77 1:17.70
12 82248 26 OLIVER Arwen BEAVR 06 U12 38.75 39.76 1:18.51
13 89675 48 LEUNG Nathalie JOZOW 06 U12 39.12 39.43 1:18.55
14 92264 42 JOHNSON Hillary JOZOW 07 U12 38.38 40.23 1:18.61
15 93421 54 TRAN-CHAPMAN Charlotte MSFLD 07 U12 39.36 40.02 1:19.38
16 88456 43 SLOAN Brooke BEAVR 07 U12 39.26 40.89 1:20.15
17 91013 78 PROCTOR Jordan CALDN 06 U12 40.61 39.67 1:20.28
18 88572 31 MCPHAIL Brooke TSCBM 06 U12 39.80 41.24 1:21.04
19 88566 56 COOKE LITTLE Madeleine TSCBM 07 U12 40.23 40.82 1:21.05
20 85845 59 MCQUILLAN Alexandria (Alex) BEAVR 06 U12 40.47 42.27 1:22.74
21 86665 51 MERMINOD Alexandra JOZOW 07 U12 41.66 41.86 1:23.52
22 86658 63 BRAJKOVICH Milanja CALDN 07 U12 41.47 42.25 1:23.72
23 89665 68 STEINBERG Ashley MSFLD 07 U12 41.39 42.47 1:23.86
24 85577 18 HORAN Tori TSCBM 06 U12 40.29 44.46 1:24.75
25 93659 45 TEMPLEMAN Avery CALDN 07 U12 41.53 43.23 1:24.76
26 88670 19 SEVILLE Sabrina DEVGL 07 U12 41.54 43.95 1:25.49
27 88564 47 STENZEL Addison BEAVR 07 U12 42.37 43.41 1:25.78
28 93369 64 MISSERE Emma MSFLD 07 U12 43.02 43.23 1:26.25
29 88671 39 HUTCHINS Stella DEVGL 07 U12 42.63 43.82 1:26.45
30 85583 80 HARDACRE Jennifer BEAVR 06 U12 44.05 42.87 1:26.92
31 90998 21 PARADINE Chloe CALDN 06 U12 42.16 44.93 1:27.09
32 91029 2 MASSE Ciara DEVGL 07 U12 42.40 44.73 1:27.13
33 85862 62 MERCER Cailtin BEAVR 07 U12 44.04 43.42 1:27.46
34 85797 40 HARVEY Evelyn BEAVR 07 U12 43.08 44.59 1:27.67
35 93419 24 SCHIELDROP Dayna BEAVR 06 U12 44.03 44.02 1:28.05
36 85586 46 JONES Eleanor BEAVR 06 U12 43.40 44.70 1:28.10
37 85868 14 GIBSON Jacqueline BEAVR 06 U12 42.49 45.65 1:28.14
38 91133 57 MACDONALD Claire MSFLD 06 U12 43.27 45.01 1:28.28
39 94349 32 LANG Mia MSFLD 07 U12 44.24 44.08 1:28.32
40 89583 70 WANG Eileen TSCBM 07 U12 44.29 44.35 1:28.64
41 93366 4 MARTIN Cierra MSFLD 07 U12 42.54 46.76 1:29.30
42 86112 67 STERLING Amy BEAVR 06 U12 45.45 44.69 1:30.14
43 91628 55 THOMPSON Avery DEVGL 06 U12 42.43 47.90 1:30.33
44 85581 29 MURRAY Ruby BEAVR 06 U12 44.94 45.59 1:30.53
45 85957 61 PHILLIPS Rachael TSCBM 06 U12 44.75 46.07 1:30.82
46 85752 44 MARSHALL Abigail DEVGL 06 U12 45.51 45.75 1:31.26
47 93489 9 GRANT Aynsley TSCBM 07 U12 44.17 47.28 1:31.45
48 89676 22 MULLIN Katelyn MSFLD 06 U12 43.78 47.72 1:31.50
49 88626 41 JENKYN Carys DEVGL 07 U12 45.62 46.21 1:31.83
50 89554 13 SIMPSON Abbie MSFLD 06 U12 44.19 48.10 1:32.29
51 85846 34 ELLISON Logan BEAVR 06 U12 45.18 47.63 1:32.81
52 89547 50 LOUDON Madeleine MSFLD 06 U12 45.34 47.93 1:33.27
53 88629 69 VAN DYKE Margot DEVGL 07 U12 47.88 47.80 1:35.68
54 93492 27 KING Emerson TSCBM 07 U12 47.38 49.34 1:36.72
55 88628 8 MCDONALD Nina DEVGL 07 U12 47.55 50.66 1:38.21
56 89549 38 BROWNE Fiona MSFLD 06 U12 48.43 50.53 1:38.96
57 93876 77 CALHOUN Meadow MSFLD 06 U12 49.88 49.97 1:39.85
58 91670 52 FROST Frances DEVGL 07 U12 50.36 51.70 1:42.06
59 88575 37 RICHTER Tatum TSCBM 07 U12 49.94 52.18 1:42.12
60 88627 76 KLOOSTRA Rylee DEVGL 07 U12 51.42 51.05 1:42.47
61 93482 58 DUTRISAC Giuliana TSCBM 07 U12 53.49 50.17 1:43.66
62 86243 28 GODWIN Brooke DEVGL 06 U12 51.87 52.27 1:44.14
63 93644 1 MATTHEWS Evelyn DEVGL 07 U12 50.43 53.86 1:44.29
64 89803 49 SMITH Charlotte DEVGL 07 U12 1:00.98 1:02.66 2:03.64
999 80746 71 JEDRZEJEWSKI Julianne DEVGL 06 U12 DNS
999 91134 53 MAKSYMEC Mariana MSFLD 06 U12 DNS
999 88574 35 O'CONNOR Davis TSCBM 07 U12 DNS
999 91595 11 JOYAL Peyton DEVGL 06 U12 DNS
999 88448 10 MATTHEWS Carys DEVGL 07 U12 DNS
999 93353 20 DURNO Isabella MSFLD 07 U12 DNF 46.52
999 89546 15 JONES Kaitee MSFLD 06 U12 DNF 39.92
999 91135 12 NOBBS Molly MSFLD 06 U12 DNF 48.80
999 85799 79 CONLIFFE Alexandra TSCBM 06 U12 DSQ - 18 35.24
999 85570 25 MACLAREN Cameron TSCBM 06 U12 DSQ - 25 44.88
999 89525 23 LANGFORD Genevieve JOZOW 06 U12 DSQ - 22
999 78617 6 WAYLAND Ashley JOZOW 06 U12 DSQ - 11
999 91130 66 CONNELL Pyper MSFLD 06 U12 46.65 DNF
999 89562 7 STEVENS Emma MSFLD 06 U12 45.70 DNF
999 94519 75 MATHER Makaela DEVGL 07 U12 49.25 DSQ - 21
27/01/2018 / Caledon / REC18.5014
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018