U12 SOD Cup B2 - GS
Offical Recreational - Results

Jury
TD Brad LASHLEY, CAN
Referee Richard VENDRIG, CAN
Chief of Race Nathalene HAGAR, CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref Iveta DOKTOr-INGLIS, CAN
Finish Ref Nathalene Hagar, CAN
Race Admin Michelle WEEL, CAN
Chief of Timing Nathalene HAGAR, CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 513
Finish 372
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter Jay Monnete, CAN Jay Monette, CAN
Number of Gates 21/20 21/20
Homologation
Forerunner 1 Eva Vogel, CAN Eva Vogel, CAN
Forerunner 2 Katie Coito, CAN Katie Coito, CAN
Forerunner 3 Ben Furnish, CAN Ben Furnish, CAN
Forerunner 4 Theron Inglis, CAN Theron Inglis, CAN

Weather: CLOUDY

Snow:POWDER

Temperature Start: -3 Temperature Finish: -2

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 84753 69 GINGERICH Robyn TSCBM 06 U12 34.25 34.39 1:08.64
2 80746 13 JEDRZEJEWSKI Julianne DEVGL 06 U12 33.66 35.49 1:09.15
3 88456 62 SLOAN Brooke BEAVR 07 U12 35.02 35.59 1:10.61
4 84815 22 CARTER Juliana TSCBM 06 U12 34.60 36.04 1:10.64
5 89675 53 LEUNG Nathalie JOZOW 06 U12 35.36 35.99 1:11.35
6 78617 38 WAYLAND Ashley JOZOW 06 U12 35.26 36.15 1:11.41
7 88570 48 HUNTER Brooklyn TSCBM 06 U12 34.97 36.66 1:11.63
8 89546 80 JONES Kaitee MSFLD 06 U12 35.77 35.91 1:11.68
9 88393 20 SHAWYER Keira TSCBM 07 U12 35.32 36.70 1:12.02
10 78353 4 ACTON Bridget JOZOW 06 U12 36.08 36.14 1:12.22
11 92264 59 JOHNSON Hillary JOZOW 07 U12 36.00 36.32 1:12.32
12 86246 58 BELLAMY Fiona DEVGL 06 U12 36.17 36.54 1:12.71
13 91013 56 PROCTOR Jordan CALDN 06 U12 36.75 36.27 1:13.02
14 85578 74 BARTLETT Addison BEAVR 06 U12 36.88 36.28 1:13.16
15 85583 70 HARDACRE Jennifer BEAVR 06 U12 36.85 37.76 1:14.61
16 88566 39 COOKE LITTLE Madeleine TSCBM 07 U12 36.41 38.31 1:14.72
17 82248 49 OLIVER Arwen BEAVR 06 U12 36.92 38.19 1:15.11
18 93421 23 TRAN-CHAPMAN Charlotte MSFLD 07 U12 37.70 37.64 1:15.34
19 93369 29 MISSERE Emma MSFLD 07 U12 37.91 38.18 1:16.09
20 85845 51 MCQUILLAN Alexandria (Alex) BEAVR 06 U12 37.51 39.01 1:16.52
21 86665 77 MERMINOD Alexandra JOZOW 07 U12 38.30 38.46 1:16.76
22 88572 11 MCPHAIL Brooke TSCBM 06 U12 38.02 39.09 1:17.11
23 91133 8 MACDONALD Claire MSFLD 06 U12 36.99 40.27 1:17.26
24 89562 54 STEVENS Emma MSFLD 06 U12 38.90 38.98 1:17.88
25 89583 7 WANG Eileen TSCBM 07 U12 38.31 39.65 1:17.96
26 88448 73 MATTHEWS Carys DEVGL 07 U12 38.76 39.71 1:18.47
26 86112 33 STERLING Amy BEAVR 06 U12 39.13 39.34 1:18.47
28 93353 82 DURNO Isabella MSFLD 07 U12 39.57 39.15 1:18.72
29 85752 19 MARSHALL Abigail DEVGL 06 U12 38.51 40.33 1:18.84
30 93659 3 TEMPLEMAN Avery CALDN 07 U12 39.68 39.41 1:19.09
31 89547 44 LOUDON Madeleine MSFLD 06 U12 39.00 40.15 1:19.15
32 89665 1 STEINBERG Ashley MSFLD 07 U12 38.95 40.44 1:19.39
33 85577 78 HORAN Tori TSCBM 06 U12 39.34 40.10 1:19.44
34 88671 57 HUTCHINS Stella DEVGL 07 U12 39.95 39.56 1:19.51
35 93419 36 SCHIELDROP Dayna BEAVR 06 U12 39.71 39.83 1:19.54
36 91628 41 THOMPSON Avery DEVGL 06 U12 39.27 40.44 1:19.71
37 85868 67 GIBSON Jacqueline BEAVR 06 U12 39.56 40.28 1:19.84
37 85586 52 JONES Eleanor BEAVR 06 U12 40.15 39.69 1:19.84
39 85797 2 HARVEY Evelyn BEAVR 07 U12 39.02 41.39 1:20.41
40 89676 14 MULLIN Katelyn MSFLD 06 U12 39.17 41.33 1:20.50
41 86658 65 BRAJKOVICH Milanja CALDN 07 U12 40.23 40.38 1:20.61
42 85570 50 MACLAREN Cameron TSCBM 06 U12 40.03 40.99 1:21.02
43 93366 68 MARTIN Cierra MSFLD 07 U12 41.25 40.48 1:21.73
44 86677 30 REID Ivy TSCBM 06 U12 44.20 37.76 1:21.96
45 85957 79 PHILLIPS Rachael TSCBM 06 U12 40.80 41.54 1:22.34
46 88629 61 VAN DYKE Margot DEVGL 07 U12 40.93 41.70 1:22.63
47 85862 35 MERCER Cailtin BEAVR 07 U12 41.33 42.17 1:23.50
48 93492 55 KING Emerson TSCBM 07 U12 41.29 42.48 1:23.77
49 91135 18 NOBBS Molly MSFLD 06 U12 43.07 41.04 1:24.11
50 88574 24 O'CONNOR Davis TSCBM 07 U12 41.66 42.68 1:24.34
51 85799 37 CONLIFFE Alexandra TSCBM 06 U12 42.87 41.51 1:24.38
52 88670 25 SEVILLE Sabrina DEVGL 07 U12 41.79 42.75 1:24.54
53 85581 66 MURRAY Ruby BEAVR 06 U12 42.03 42.70 1:24.73
54 93489 45 GRANT Aynsley TSCBM 07 U12 41.50 43.72 1:25.22
55 91134 64 MAKSYMEC Mariana MSFLD 06 U12 43.27 42.44 1:25.71
56 89549 17 BROWNE Fiona MSFLD 06 U12 42.77 42.99 1:25.76
57 89554 72 SIMPSON Abbie MSFLD 06 U12 42.84 43.01 1:25.85
58 91130 42 CONNELL Pyper MSFLD 06 U12 42.83 43.69 1:26.52
59 88626 81 JENKYN Carys DEVGL 07 U12 44.64 43.20 1:27.84
60 91029 40 MASSE Ciara DEVGL 07 U12 42.69 46.05 1:28.74
61 88628 10 MCDONALD Nina DEVGL 07 U12 43.55 47.15 1:30.70
62 94519 46 MATHER Makaela DEVGL 07 U12 44.63 46.67 1:31.30
63 86243 71 GODWIN Brooke DEVGL 06 U12 46.54 45.94 1:32.48
64 90998 5 PARADINE Chloe CALDN 06 U12 44.01 48.63 1:32.64
65 91595 27 JOYAL Peyton DEVGL 06 U12 46.34 47.44 1:33.78
66 93644 43 MATTHEWS Evelyn DEVGL 07 U12 47.49 48.95 1:36.44
67 88575 26 RICHTER Tatum TSCBM 07 U12 43.90 53.27 1:37.17
68 88627 63 KLOOSTRA Rylee DEVGL 07 U12 51.47 51.00 1:42.47
69 89803 21 SMITH Charlotte DEVGL 07 U12 52.09 53.83 1:45.92
999 91670 83 FROST Frances DEVGL 07 U12 DNS
999 85840 75 RODRIGUES Isabelle DEVGL 06 U12 DNS
999 78580 60 STEINER Maia JOZOW 06 U12 DNS
999 88564 34 STENZEL Addison BEAVR 07 U12 DNS
999 93876 15 CALHOUN Meadow MSFLD 06 U12 DNS
999 89525 12 LANGFORD Genevieve JOZOW 06 U12 DNS
999 85846 16 ELLISON Logan BEAVR 06 U12 DSQ - 12 40.28
999 93482 76 DUTRISAC Giuliana TSCBM 07 U12 41.47 DNF
999 91068 47 TIVILUK Rachel MSFLD 07 U12 34.60 DNF
999 94349 9 LANG Mia MSFLD 07 U12 42.47 DNF
04/02/2018 / Devil's Glen / REC18.5015
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018