U12 SOD Cup B2 - KK
Offical Recreational - Results

Jury
TD Munro AOA G. CAN
Referee BV O.Lubinski CAN
Chief of Race Munro MAN C. CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref Ref MAN S. CAN
Finish Ref Ref MAN F. CAN
Race Admin Rutters MAN K. CAN
Chief of Timing Manuel MAN G. CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 368
Finish 266
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter Edwards MAN S. CAN Munro MAN C. CAN
Number of Gates 35/34 35/34
Homologation
Forerunner 1 Mullin L. CAN
Forerunner 2 McAllister B. CAN
Forerunner 3 Locklin A. CAN
Forerunner 4 Preiner S. CAN

Weather: OVERCASTE, MILD

Snow:MACHINE GROOMED

Temperature Start: 2 Temperature Finish: 2

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 91068 66 TIVILUK Rachel MSFLD 07 U12 38.76 40.28 1:19.04
2 89546 26 JONES Kaitee MSFLD 06 U12 40.18 40.83 1:21.01
3 92264 64 JOHNSON Hillary JOZOW 07 U12 41.52 41.09 1:22.61
4 78617 67 WAYLAND Ashley JOZOW 06 U12 41.06 41.88 1:22.94
5 88570 78 HUNTER Brooklyn TSCBM 06 U12 41.26 41.80 1:23.06
6 80746 74 JEDRZEJEWSKI Julianne DEVGL 06 U12 41.78 41.33 1:23.11
7 84753 68 GINGERICH Robyn TSCBM 06 U12 41.08 42.27 1:23.35
8 86246 71 BELLAMY Fiona DEVGL 06 U12 41.24 42.42 1:23.66
9 88393 70 SHAWYER Keira TSCBM 07 U12 42.55 42.12 1:24.67
10 84815 47 CARTER Juliana TSCBM 06 U12 42.57 42.12 1:24.69
11 78353 27 ACTON Bridget JOZOW 06 U12 39.51 45.84 1:25.35
12 85840 21 RODRIGUES Isabelle DEVGL 06 U12 41.79 43.77 1:25.56
12 93421 15 TRAN-CHAPMAN Charlotte MSFLD 07 U12 41.85 43.71 1:25.56
14 85578 61 BARTLETT Addison BEAVR 06 U12 42.35 43.65 1:26.00
15 89525 19 LANGFORD Genevieve JOZOW 06 U12 42.23 44.39 1:26.62
16 88456 28 SLOAN Brooke BEAVR 07 U12 43.56 44.77 1:28.33
17 88566 38 COOKE LITTLE Madeleine TSCBM 07 U12 43.56 45.01 1:28.57
18 86665 24 MERMINOD Alexandra JOZOW 07 U12 44.30 44.66 1:28.96
19 91013 20 PROCTOR Jordan CALDN 06 U12 44.88 44.92 1:29.80
20 85583 6 HARDACRE Jennifer BEAVR 06 U12 45.16 45.29 1:30.45
21 78580 58 STEINER Maia JOZOW 06 U12 48.98 42.18 1:31.16
22 85570 29 MACLAREN Cameron TSCBM 06 U12 44.93 47.10 1:32.03
23 88564 35 STENZEL Addison BEAVR 07 U12 44.80 47.96 1:32.76
24 85577 33 HORAN Tori TSCBM 06 U12 45.47 47.36 1:32.83
25 93659 12 TEMPLEMAN Avery CALDN 07 U12 45.79 47.24 1:33.03
26 89583 79 WANG Eileen TSCBM 07 U12 46.15 46.95 1:33.10
27 91135 34 NOBBS Molly MSFLD 06 U12 47.43 46.16 1:33.59
28 82248 55 OLIVER Arwen BEAVR 06 U12 49.43 44.22 1:33.65
29 91133 76 MACDONALD Claire MSFLD 06 U12 46.00 47.97 1:33.97
30 89665 32 STEINBERG Ashley MSFLD 07 U12 46.29 47.81 1:34.10
31 93369 60 MISSERE Emma MSFLD 07 U12 47.36 47.16 1:34.52
32 85586 43 JONES Eleanor BEAVR 06 U12 46.27 48.35 1:34.62
33 85845 63 MCQUILLAN Alexandria (Alex) BEAVR 06 U12 47.40 47.46 1:34.86
34 85752 9 MARSHALL Abigail DEVGL 06 U12 47.11 48.22 1:35.33
35 93353 2 DURNO Isabella MSFLD 07 U12 46.46 49.48 1:35.94
36 88670 45 SEVILLE Sabrina DEVGL 07 U12 48.88 48.49 1:37.37
37 85581 8 MURRAY Ruby BEAVR 06 U12 47.57 49.88 1:37.45
38 93366 51 MARTIN Cierra MSFLD 07 U12 47.81 49.76 1:37.57
39 86677 40 REID Ivy TSCBM 06 U12 42.99 54.74 1:37.73
40 89547 57 LOUDON Madeleine MSFLD 06 U12 49.11 49.10 1:38.21
41 90998 41 PARADINE Chloe CALDN 06 U12 48.56 49.78 1:38.34
42 93489 10 GRANT Aynsley TSCBM 07 U12 49.10 50.45 1:39.55
43 86112 75 STERLING Amy BEAVR 06 U12 50.33 49.72 1:40.05
44 91628 49 THOMPSON Avery DEVGL 06 U12 49.35 51.01 1:40.36
45 85797 18 HARVEY Evelyn BEAVR 07 U12 48.26 52.13 1:40.39
46 94349 36 LANG Mia MSFLD 07 U12 49.09 52.07 1:41.16
47 85862 73 MERCER Cailtin BEAVR 07 U12 50.74 50.47 1:41.21
48 89554 30 SIMPSON Abbie MSFLD 06 U12 49.57 51.75 1:41.32
49 89676 48 MULLIN Katelyn MSFLD 06 U12 50.06 51.54 1:41.60
50 91029 54 MASSE Ciara DEVGL 07 U12 50.61 51.45 1:42.06
51 91134 5 MAKSYMEC Mariana MSFLD 06 U12 49.73 52.37 1:42.10
52 85868 77 GIBSON Jacqueline BEAVR 06 U12 51.06 51.80 1:42.86
53 85957 46 PHILLIPS Rachael TSCBM 06 U12 50.89 52.17 1:43.06
54 85846 53 ELLISON Logan BEAVR 06 U12 51.03 52.72 1:43.75
55 88448 13 MATTHEWS Carys DEVGL 07 U12 51.53 52.93 1:44.46
56 88671 50 HUTCHINS Stella DEVGL 07 U12 53.04 51.46 1:44.50
57 93492 37 KING Emerson TSCBM 07 U12 52.97 55.63 1:48.60
58 88626 11 JENKYN Carys DEVGL 07 U12 54.50 54.68 1:49.18
59 93876 1 CALHOUN Meadow MSFLD 06 U12 52.29 58.53 1:50.82
60 89562 59 STEVENS Emma MSFLD 06 U12 50.52 1:01.13 1:51.65
61 93482 56 DUTRISAC Giuliana TSCBM 07 U12 56.95 54.92 1:51.87
62 94519 39 MATHER Makaela DEVGL 07 U12 55.72 57.69 1:53.41
63 91595 16 JOYAL Peyton DEVGL 06 U12 56.26 58.17 1:54.43
64 91670 22 FROST Frances DEVGL 07 U12 55.66 59.48 1:55.14
65 93644 69 MATTHEWS Evelyn DEVGL 07 U12 58.08 59.23 1:57.31
66 88627 4 KLOOSTRA Rylee DEVGL 07 U12 59.42 1:07.10 2:06.52
67 89803 3 SMITH Charlotte DEVGL 07 U12 1:02.76 1:14.20 2:16.96
999 85799 17 CONLIFFE Alexandra TSCBM 06 U12 DSQ - 16 58.14
999 86658 72 BRAJKOVICH Milanja CALDN 07 U12 45.27 DNF
999 93419 23 SCHIELDROP Dayna BEAVR 06 U12 44.94 DSQ - 23
18/02/2018 / Mansfield / REC18.5016
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018