U12 SOD Cup B4 - SL
Offical Recreational - Results

Jury
TD Munro AOA G. CAN
Referee Galko JOZO D. CAN
Chief of Race Munro MAN C. CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref Ref MAN S. CAN
Finish Ref Ref MAN F. CAN
Race Admin Rutters MAN K. CAN
Chief of Timing Manuel MAN G. CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 368
Finish 266
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 8543/04/07
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter Checkeris MAN K. CAN Russell CRA S. CAN
Number of Gates 40/40 40/40
Homologation 8543/04/07 8543/04/07
Forerunner 1 Priest MAN Mason CAN
Forerunner 2 Tiviluk MAN Rachel CAN
Forerunner 3 Jones MAN Kaitee CAN
Forerunner 4 Steinberg M Ashley CAN

Weather: OVERCAST, FLURRIES

Snow:FIRM GROOMED

Temperature Start: -10 Temperature Finish: -10

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 89673 13 GROSE Alexandra JOZOW 06 U12 47.07 48.52 1:35.59
2 91640 3 WILDING-DAVIES Kate JOZOW 06 U12 45.45 51.11 1:36.56
3 81502 47 WALSH Madison GEORG 06 U12 50.00 49.34 1:39.34
4 92265 9 HAGGAN Claire JOZOW 07 U12 48.17 51.49 1:39.66
5 93830 24 DAVIES Caitlin CRAIG 07 U12 49.64 50.64 1:40.28
6 81093 56 CARON Harper GEORG 06 U12 49.64 51.47 1:41.11
7 94338 27 PRIBOJ Teagan JOZOW 07 U12 50.25 51.93 1:42.18
8 92051 60 MANDALA Lauren BEAVR 07 U12 51.48 51.26 1:42.74
9 85596 28 MCLEISH Scarlett BEAVR 07 U12 49.91 54.27 1:44.18
10 89557 44 SMITH Carley JOZOW 06 U12 51.31 53.32 1:44.63
11 93273 22 MULLIN Lauren MSFLD 07 U12 50.33 54.64 1:44.97
12 81495 62 NELLA Francesca GEORG 06 U12 52.24 53.17 1:45.41
13 78451 55 GRIFFIN Lolly CRAIG 07 U12 52.06 53.60 1:45.66
14 92094 68 GRIEVE Dhillon CRAIG 07 U12 53.31 54.31 1:47.62
15 88585 64 CALLOW Naomi CRAIG 06 U12 53.89 54.82 1:48.71
16 85873 49 NALBANDIAN Sasha GEORG 06 U12 54.50 54.70 1:49.20
17 86461 5 COLE Ryleigh JOZOW 06 U12 51.83 57.60 1:49.43
18 93858 30 MASTRACCI Martina JOZOW 07 U12 52.88 57.71 1:50.59
19 94335 2 MOSHOIAN Sarah JOZOW 07 U12 1:03.39 47.54 1:50.93
20 93281 66 WAXMAN Hallie JOZOW 07 U12 54.78 57.03 1:51.81
21 88554 45 GUNDERSON Sarah CRAIG 06 U12 55.39 56.60 1:51.99
22 92071 20 BUDWETH Olivia CRAIG 07 U12 53.27 58.89 1:52.16
23 88536 19 MARTIN Julia CRAIG 06 U12 53.01 59.22 1:52.23
24 93910 32 PALLESCHI Avery CRAIG 07 U12 54.83 57.90 1:52.73
25 89670 15 ANDERSON Rachael JOZOW 06 U12 53.40 59.95 1:53.35
26 88196 36 HANSEN Claire BEAVR 07 U12 55.62 58.02 1:53.64
27 93909 54 REID Abigail CRAIG 07 U12 56.52 57.46 1:53.98
28 93913 40 GRIFFITHS Molly CRAIG 07 U12 53.14 1:01.25 1:54.39
29 89788 12 KESTER Maggie CRAIG 07 U12 53.29 1:03.19 1:56.48
30 85839 51 DUFF Amelia BEAVR 07 U12 57.64 58.98 1:56.62
31 93912 16 MOFFAT Lilly CRAIG 07 U12 54.18 1:03.16 1:57.34
32 94326 67 CROXON Sarah CRAIG 06 U12 57.61 59.74 1:57.35
33 94285 23 CURRY Tori CRAIG 07 U12 55.81 1:01.98 1:57.79
34 92091 26 BARAN Megan CRAIG 07 U12 57.07 1:01.47 1:58.54
35 89671 58 ANDERSON Charlottte JOZOW 06 U12 58.80 59.75 1:58.55
36 92050 52 KARKIC Emily BEAVR 07 U12 1:02.06 56.99 1:59.05
37 93420 57 TAYLOR Tessa MSFLD 07 U12 58.05 1:01.56 1:59.61
38 91197 17 NICHOLSON Georgia BEAVR 07 U12 55.84 1:05.25 2:01.09
39 88525 53 KUNICA Maya CRAIG 06 U12 59.97 1:01.49 2:01.46
40 81129 7 TAMBAKIS Sara GEORG 06 U12 59.18 1:03.11 2:02.29
41 86178 11 STEWART Bridget CRAIG 07 U12 58.09 1:04.82 2:02.91
42 88583 6 BHAPKAR Amara CRAIG 06 U12 54.39 1:10.06 2:04.45
43 93911 37 METCALFE Claire CRAIG 05 U14 58.43 1:06.54 2:04.97
44 92095 14 SAVAGE Nyomi CRAIG 07 U12 1:01.64 1:06.69 2:08.33
45 93220 38 MUZZO Lily JOZOW 07 U12 1:02.38 1:06.61 2:08.99
46 92093 35 BENNETT Catherine CRAIG 07 U12 1:03.73 1:07.43 2:11.16
47 93860 59 SANGIULIANO Sophia JOZOW 07 U12 1:01.13 1:11.96 2:13.09
48 92092 61 BARON Sienna CRAIG 07 U12 1:04.02 1:10.45 2:14.47
49 93414 8 LANGSTAFF Kate BEAVR 07 U12 1:05.87 1:10.70 2:16.57
50 91018 39 NATTRESS Gemma CRAIG 07 U12 1:06.04 1:12.02 2:18.06
51 93818 63 ROSETTIS Alexandra BEAVR 07 U12 1:08.16 1:10.45 2:18.61
52 85572 29 TRICKEY Keira BEAVR 06 U12 1:04.10 1:14.55 2:18.65
53 88217 42 MAHAFFY Beatrice BEAVR 07 U12 1:06.52 1:12.53 2:19.05
54 91701 33 MALLINS Sabrina CRAIG 07 U12 1:06.43 1:19.92 2:26.35
55 88220 34 MARSHALL Hope GEORG 06 U12 1:26.11 1:06.38 2:32.49
56 93914 41 SCRIVENS Olivia CRAIG 07 U12 1:16.30 1:19.95 2:36.25
999 93415 21 MCALLISTER Brooklyn MSFLD 07 U12 DNS 57.80
999 93274 46 MULLIN Madison MSFLD 07 U12 DSQ - 40 1:09.94
03/02/2018 / Mansfield / REC18.5023
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018