U12 SOD Cup B5 - SL
Offical Recreational - Results

Panelled SL

Jury
TD HAGERMAN A. ALP
Referee DUNLOP A. GEO
Chief of Race WALSH T. ALP
Other Workers
Start Ref MONTGOMERY B. ALP
Finish Ref ZAUGG T. ALP
Race Admin MACKLE A. ALP
Chief of Timing FORSYTH R. ALP
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 395
Finish 262
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 11678/03/15
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter MANNING J. ALP MANNING J. ALP
Number of Gates 32/31 32/31
Homologation 11678/03/15 11678/03/15
Forerunner 1 GOTTLIEB C. ALP
Forerunner 2 KISS H. ALP
Forerunner 3 CHISHOLM E. ALP
Forerunner 4 BIRD E. ALP

Weather: OVERCAST, SNOWING

Snow:HARD PACKED W/PWDER

Temperature Start: -15 Temperature Finish: -14

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 86223 39 CHAPMAN Hailey ALPIN 06 U12 38.52 38.95 1:17.47
2 85610 1 WESSINGER Kenna GEORG 07 U12 42.16 43.28 1:25.44
3 88618 3 KRISTOFIC Heidi GEORG 07 U12 40.97 45.43 1:26.40
4 85211 33 FREEDMAN Roni ALPIN 06 U12 41.73 44.88 1:26.61
5 92059 36 MCEWEN Logan ALPIN 07 U12 41.84 46.39 1:28.23
6 85915 31 SEGAL Natalie ALPIN 06 U12 42.30 46.00 1:28.30
7 87900 41 SANDERS Olivia ALPIN 07 U12 42.37 46.12 1:28.49
8 88652 6 MUSSELMAN Claire ALPIN 06 U12 40.68 49.03 1:29.71
9 88440 51 LAURIE Hayden ALPIN 07 U12 40.85 50.05 1:30.90
10 86280 23 SMITH Lauren GEORG 07 U12 44.66 46.28 1:30.94
11 88648 58 BECKETT Sydney GEORG 07 U12 45.12 46.19 1:31.31
12 85849 56 MACPHERSON Alexandra GEORG 07 U12 45.85 47.65 1:33.50
13 85438 18 TOEWS Bevin GEORG 07 U12 45.42 48.69 1:34.11
14 85720 25 BEVILACQUA Sofia GEORG 07 U12 44.75 49.37 1:34.12
15 93844 54 NISSEN Laine GEORG 07 U12 47.44 47.35 1:34.79
16 86985 14 GELFAND Stella ALPIN 07 U12 46.51 48.68 1:35.19
17 88026 53 COOKE Hazel GEORG 07 U12 47.55 47.72 1:35.27
18 80737 21 HUNTER Ashley GEORG 07 U12 43.51 52.56 1:36.07
19 88032 55 WARNELL Sarah GEORG 07 U12 47.98 48.72 1:36.70
20 81097 15 DIRISIO Zoe GEORG 07 U12 43.51 53.67 1:37.18
21 91039 49 STORROW Muireann GEORG 07 U12 48.32 49.13 1:37.45
22 94362 60 HODDS Mikaela JOZOW 06 U12 49.90 48.44 1:38.34
23 86169 5 VERNER Ava GEORG 07 U12 46.88 51.52 1:38.40
24 86135 43 O'FLAHERTY Madelene GEORG 07 U12 48.37 50.94 1:39.31
25 93375 48 TURNER Abby JOZOW 07 U12 49.04 50.50 1:39.54
26 94233 16 SILVERBERG Morgan ALPIN 07 U12 46.86 52.76 1:39.62
27 85779 17 ROBINSON Jill GEORG 07 U12 47.44 52.43 1:39.87
28 91401 20 WORBOY Jaime JOZOW 06 U12 50.07 50.70 1:40.77
29 91256 35 SMEJKAL Emily JOZOW 06 U12 49.29 51.81 1:41.10
30 85795 12 GROSSMAN Charlotte GEORG 07 U12 47.73 53.65 1:41.38
31 93862 59 WHALL Brianna JOZOW 07 U12 48.59 53.15 1:41.74
32 85437 45 TOEWS Avery GEORG 07 U12 52.87 49.90 1:42.77
33 91202 27 LEWIS Hannah ALPIN 07 U12 51.05 51.82 1:42.87
34 89672 4 FEBERWEE Ella CALDN 06 U12 51.30 52.04 1:43.34
35 88624 26 THOMSON Olivia ALPIN 07 U12 50.61 53.10 1:43.71
36 93191 50 VICKERY Julianna JOZOW 06 U12 49.55 54.17 1:43.72
37 94361 30 TENCER Elle ALPIN 06 U12 49.89 55.73 1:45.62
38 89661 10 KENNEDY Isabel ALPIN 07 U12 49.78 56.36 1:46.14
39 94232 44 SILVERBERG Cory ALPIN 07 U12 51.71 54.53 1:46.24
40 86166 47 BROWN Sydney GEORG 07 U12 51.81 55.37 1:47.18
41 93187 13 SUDDERGAARD Maeve JOZOW 07 U12 47.87 1:00.20 1:48.07
42 94231 32 NEWALL Callia ALPIN 06 U12 51.94 57.41 1:49.35
43 89765 19 AGRO Daniella CALDN 06 U12 51.97 59.91 1:51.88
44 86254 8 REDINA Mischa GEORG 07 U12 53.56 1:00.38 1:53.94
45 85612 52 STUART Sophie GEORG 07 U12 59.23 1:01.38 2:00.61
46 93408 28 CAMPBELL Lyla CALDN 06 U12 56.77 1:06.04 2:02.81
47 93351 40 CORNER Victoria CALDN 07 U12 57.86 1:06.92 2:04.78
48 93279 34 TADIC Lara JOZOW 07 U12 58.67 1:09.10 2:07.77
49 88225 24 NEEDHAM Ella GEORG 07 U12 58.91 1:18.09 2:17.00
999 93264 2 GOLDSMITH Anna JOZOW 07 U12 DNS DNS
999 91203 22 NATHANSON Kate ALPIN 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 94230 29 KRAUSE Julia ALPIN 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 86984 38 ERLICK Madison ALPIN 07 U12 DNS DNS
999 89793 46 MIZRAHI Eden ALPIN 07 U12 DNS DNS
999 93411 57 GROVES Kate JOZOW 07 U12 DNS DNS
999 85812 11 GRAY Maxine ALPIN 06 U12 DNF DNS
999 94235 7 THOMAS Dani ALPIN 06 U12 DSQ - 23 DNS
999 88451 9 PATTERSON Elise GEORG 07 U12 DSQ - 32 DNS
999 86282 42 DUFFY Sloane GEORG 07 U12 DSQ - 31 DNS
999 85609 37 BROWNSTEIN Maya GEORG 07 U12 047.09 DNF
13/01/2018 / Alpine Ski Club / REC18.5025
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018