U12 SOD Cup B5 - GS
Offical Recreational - Results

Jury
TD MANNING JASON ALP
Referee AMELI ROXANNA CAL
Chief of Race MANNING JASON ALP
Other Workers
Start Ref MONTGOMERY BRAD ALP
Finish Ref ZAUGG THOM ALP
Race Admin MACKLE ALANA ALP
Chief of Timing FORSYTH ROB ALP
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 300
Finish 100
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation N/A
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter MANNING JASON ALP MANNING JASON ALP
Number of Gates 24/24 24/24
Homologation N/A N/A
Forerunner 1 FERRACUTI A. ALP
Forerunner 2 BUZZI D. ALP
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Weather: OVERCAST

Snow:MACHINE GROOMED

Temperature Start: -8 Temperature Finish: -8

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 86223 37 CHAPMAN Hailey ALPIN 06 U12 28.54 31.45 59.99
2 88652 27 MUSSELMAN Claire ALPIN 06 U12 30.29 30.55 1:00.84
3 87900 6 SANDERS Olivia ALPIN 07 U12 31.46 31.10 1:02.56
4 85812 24 GRAY Maxine ALPIN 06 U12 31.24 31.45 1:02.69
5 85211 47 FREEDMAN Roni ALPIN 06 U12 31.15 31.62 1:02.77
6 94235 3 THOMAS Dani ALPIN 06 U12 31.63 31.21 1:02.84
7 85915 12 SEGAL Natalie ALPIN 06 U12 30.98 32.16 1:03.14
8 92059 40 MCEWEN Logan ALPIN 07 U12 31.86 31.81 1:03.67
9 88440 23 LAURIE Hayden ALPIN 07 U12 32.51 33.16 1:05.67
10 86984 43 ERLICK Madison ALPIN 07 U12 33.14 32.86 1:06.00
11 80737 42 HUNTER Ashley GEORG 07 U12 33.23 33.19 1:06.42
12 93375 34 TURNER Abby JOZOW 07 U12 33.23 33.45 1:06.68
13 88618 20 KRISTOFIC Heidi GEORG 07 U12 33.42 33.62 1:07.04
14 91202 56 LEWIS Hannah ALPIN 07 U12 33.56 33.49 1:07.05
15 88648 33 BECKETT Sydney GEORG 07 U12 33.97 33.12 1:07.09
16 86169 22 VERNER Ava GEORG 07 U12 33.81 33.48 1:07.29
17 86280 10 SMITH Lauren GEORG 07 U12 33.81 33.62 1:07.43
18 94362 16 HODDS Mikaela JOZOW 06 U12 33.56 33.93 1:07.49
19 88026 17 COOKE Hazel GEORG 07 U12 34.04 33.58 1:07.62
20 93844 36 NISSEN Laine GEORG 07 U12 34.12 33.53 1:07.65
21 85779 14 ROBINSON Jill GEORG 07 U12 33.67 34.29 1:07.96
22 85795 52 GROSSMAN Charlotte GEORG 07 U12 33.98 34.11 1:08.09
23 93191 51 VICKERY Julianna JOZOW 06 U12 33.87 34.25 1:08.12
24 94361 59 TENCER Elle ALPIN 06 U12 34.32 34.20 1:08.52
25 85720 61 BEVILACQUA Sofia GEORG 07 U12 34.42 34.17 1:08.59
26 88032 13 WARNELL Sarah GEORG 07 U12 34.47 34.14 1:08.61
27 91039 28 STORROW Muireann GEORG 07 U12 34.27 34.49 1:08.76
28 85610 55 WESSINGER Kenna GEORG 07 U12 35.27 33.74 1:09.01
29 93408 5 CAMPBELL Lyla CALDN 06 U12 34.50 34.59 1:09.09
30 93187 45 SUDDERGAARD Maeve JOZOW 07 U12 35.08 34.07 1:09.15
31 94230 9 KRAUSE Julia ALPIN 06 U12 34.46 34.89 1:09.35
32 91256 25 SMEJKAL Emily JOZOW 06 U12 34.50 35.05 1:09.55
33 86985 26 GELFAND Stella ALPIN 07 U12 34.77 34.83 1:09.60
34 85438 44 TOEWS Bevin GEORG 07 U12 35.00 35.16 1:10.16
35 94233 60 SILVERBERG Morgan ALPIN 07 U12 35.46 34.78 1:10.24
35 89661 54 KENNEDY Isabel ALPIN 07 U12 35.02 35.22 1:10.24
37 93411 1 GROVES Kate JOZOW 07 U12 35.55 34.99 1:10.54
38 93351 58 CORNER Victoria CALDN 07 U12 35.60 35.67 1:11.27
39 85609 31 BROWNSTEIN Maya GEORG 07 U12 36.21 35.26 1:11.47
40 93862 38 WHALL Brianna JOZOW 07 U12 36.18 35.43 1:11.61
41 94231 48 NEWALL Callia ALPIN 06 U12 36.02 36.02 1:12.04
42 85612 4 STUART Sophie GEORG 07 U12 36.25 36.17 1:12.42
43 86135 35 O'FLAHERTY Madelene GEORG 07 U12 37.15 36.52 1:13.67
44 94232 11 SILVERBERG Cory ALPIN 07 U12 37.19 36.77 1:13.96
45 89672 41 FEBERWEE Ella CALDN 06 U12 41.63 32.60 1:14.23
46 89765 30 AGRO Daniella CALDN 06 U12 38.19 36.84 1:15.03
47 86282 62 DUFFY Sloane GEORG 07 U12 38.24 36.98 1:15.22
48 86254 50 REDINA Mischa GEORG 07 U12 38.17 37.27 1:15.44
49 88451 21 PATTERSON Elise GEORG 07 U12 38.12 37.39 1:15.51
50 86166 49 BROWN Sydney GEORG 07 U12 38.07 37.81 1:15.88
51 91401 32 WORBOY Jaime JOZOW 06 U12 38.52 37.62 1:16.14
52 88225 29 NEEDHAM Ella GEORG 07 U12 38.45 37.89 1:16.34
53 93279 15 TADIC Lara JOZOW 07 U12 38.31 38.65 1:16.96
54 85437 39 TOEWS Avery GEORG 07 U12 40.36 38.56 1:18.92
55 94717 63 CHERNY Ava CALDN 07 U12 41.00 40.17 1:21.17
56 93264 8 GOLDSMITH Anna JOZOW 07 U12 40.64 40.96 1:21.60
57 94718 64 CHERNY Emerson CALDN 07 U12 41.96 41.84 1:23.80
999 91203 7 NATHANSON Kate ALPIN 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 81097 18 DIRISIO Zoe GEORG 07 U12 DNS DNS
999 88624 19 THOMSON Olivia ALPIN 07 U12 DNS DNS
999 89793 46 MIZRAHI Eden ALPIN 07 U12 DNS DNS
999 85849 53 MACPHERSON Alexandra GEORG 07 U12 033.32 DNF
03/02/2018 / Alpine Ski Club / REC18.5027
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018