U12 SOD Cup B5 - SL
Offical Recreational - Results

Jury
TD K.BENN CAN
Referee G.GREEN CAN
Chief of Race K.WORTLEY CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref P.HOUCH CAN
Finish Ref A.DANIELLS CAN
Race Admin J.SWAN CAN
Chief of Timing L.BACSIANO CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 350
Finish 277
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter R.AMELI CAN K.BENN CAN
Number of Gates 28/29 28/29
Homologation
Forerunner 1 C.PARADINE CAN
Forerunner 2 L.LEFEUVRE CAN
Forerunner 3 O.SHOREY CAN
Forerunner 4 L.TEMPLEMAN CAN

Weather: CLOUDY

Snow:MACHINE GROOMED

Temperature Start: -5 Temperature Finish: -4

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 85812 13 GRAY Maxine ALPIN 06 U12 31.65 32.29 1:03.94
2 86223 48 CHAPMAN Hailey ALPIN 06 U12 31.77 32.22 1:03.99
3 81097 28 DIRISIO Zoe GEORG 07 U12 32.53 32.21 1:04.74
4 94235 3 THOMAS Dani ALPIN 06 U12 33.39 33.14 1:06.53
5 93844 36 NISSEN Laine GEORG 07 U12 34.34 33.91 1:08.25
6 88440 62 LAURIE Hayden ALPIN 07 U12 35.75 35.50 1:11.25
7 93375 5 TURNER Abby JOZOW 07 U12 34.80 36.58 1:11.38
8 88026 34 COOKE Hazel GEORG 07 U12 36.86 34.56 1:11.42
9 86169 18 VERNER Ava GEORG 07 U12 36.41 35.30 1:11.71
10 89765 57 AGRO Daniella CALDN 06 U12 36.55 37.15 1:13.70
11 87900 9 SANDERS Olivia ALPIN 07 U12 36.88 37.28 1:14.16
12 88648 30 BECKETT Sydney GEORG 07 U12 37.68 37.40 1:15.08
13 80737 15 HUNTER Ashley GEORG 07 U12 38.14 37.93 1:16.07
14 88624 35 THOMSON Olivia ALPIN 07 U12 37.83 38.48 1:16.31
15 91401 26 WORBOY Jaime JOZOW 06 U12 40.16 37.91 1:18.07
16 93187 1 SUDDERGAARD Maeve JOZOW 07 U12 38.58 39.70 1:18.28
17 85779 42 ROBINSON Jill GEORG 07 U12 38.58 40.79 1:19.37
18 85720 39 BEVILACQUA Sofia GEORG 07 U12 40.23 39.70 1:19.93
19 93411 43 GROVES Kate JOZOW 07 U12 39.69 40.33 1:20.02
20 85438 53 TOEWS Bevin GEORG 07 U12 40.51 40.66 1:21.17
21 85437 4 TOEWS Avery GEORG 07 U12 40.79 42.34 1:23.13
22 91039 29 STORROW Muireann GEORG 07 U12 42.03 42.37 1:24.40
23 85849 38 MACPHERSON Alexandra GEORG 07 U12 42.13 42.42 1:24.55
24 86135 51 O'FLAHERTY Madelene GEORG 07 U12 42.12 42.54 1:24.66
25 85609 49 BROWNSTEIN Maya GEORG 07 U12 42.39 43.34 1:25.73
26 91256 27 SMEJKAL Emily JOZOW 06 U12 43.11 43.91 1:27.02
27 91202 45 LEWIS Hannah ALPIN 07 U12 43.14 44.06 1:27.20
28 86985 14 GELFAND Stella ALPIN 07 U12 42.23 45.12 1:27.35
29 89661 25 KENNEDY Isabel ALPIN 07 U12 43.94 43.53 1:27.47
30 86282 52 DUFFY Sloane GEORG 07 U12 42.94 45.20 1:28.14
31 93862 22 WHALL Brianna JOZOW 07 U12 44.57 47.54 1:32.11
32 86984 19 ERLICK Madison ALPIN 07 U12 46.83 46.61 1:33.44
33 93264 50 GOLDSMITH Anna JOZOW 07 U12 48.30 49.13 1:37.43
34 94718 8 CHERNY Emerson CALDN 07 U12 49.00 48.52 1:37.52
35 85915 10 SEGAL Natalie ALPIN 06 U12 1:00.47 38.72 1:39.19
36 94717 12 CHERNY Ava CALDN 07 U12 50.23 49.74 1:39.97
37 93351 6 CORNER Victoria CALDN 07 U12 1:04.70 56.12 2:00.82
999 85610 61 WESSINGER Kenna GEORG 07 U12 DNS
999 93279 60 TADIC Lara JOZOW 07 U12 DNS
999 89793 59 MIZRAHI Eden ALPIN 07 U12 DNS
999 85795 55 GROSSMAN Charlotte GEORG 07 U12 DNS
999 85612 54 STUART Sophie GEORG 07 U12 DNS
999 94231 44 NEWALL Callia ALPIN 06 U12 DNS
999 86280 40 SMITH Lauren GEORG 07 U12 DNS
999 94361 37 TENCER Elle ALPIN 06 U12 DNS
999 94362 33 HODDS Mikaela JOZOW 06 U12 DNS
999 93408 32 CAMPBELL Lyla CALDN 06 U12 DNS
999 88451 24 PATTERSON Elise GEORG 07 U12 DNS
999 86166 23 BROWN Sydney GEORG 07 U12 DNS
999 94233 21 SILVERBERG Morgan ALPIN 07 U12 DNS
999 86254 20 REDINA Mischa GEORG 07 U12 DNS
999 85211 17 FREEDMAN Roni ALPIN 06 U12 DNS
999 88225 16 NEEDHAM Ella GEORG 07 U12 DNS
999 91203 11 NATHANSON Kate ALPIN 06 U12 DNS
999 94232 7 SILVERBERG Cory ALPIN 07 U12 DNS
999 94230 2 KRAUSE Julia ALPIN 06 U12 DNS
999 88652 58 MUSSELMAN Claire ALPIN 06 U12 DNF 39.67
999 89672 46 FEBERWEE Ella CALDN 06 U12 DNF 39.48
999 88032 41 WARNELL Sarah GEORG 07 U12 DNF 44.77
999 93191 56 VICKERY Julianna JOZOW 06 U12 DSQ - 21
999 92059 31 MCEWEN Logan ALPIN 07 U12 DSQ - 4
999 88618 47 KRISTOFIC Heidi GEORG 07 U12 34.06 DNS
17/02/2018 / Caledon / REC18.5028
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018