U12 SOD Cup B6 - GS
Offical Recreational - Results

Jury
TD Campbell D CAN
Referee Bianchi D CAN
Chief of Race Williamson T CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref Courseworker A CAN
Finish Ref Taylor G CAN
Race Admin Campbell D CAN
Chief of Timing Horsburgh S CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 365
Finish 280
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter Williamson T CAN Williamson T CAN
Number of Gates 18/18 18/18
Homologation
Forerunner 1 Kylau Olivia CAN
Forerunner 2
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Weather: SUNNY

Snow:FIRM

Temperature Start: 0 Temperature Finish: 0

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 81074 23 DOBBIN Sydney DEVEL 07 U12 33.69 33.40 1:07.09
2 81080 2 TEWSLEY Gabby DEVEL 06 U12 33.92 35.20 1:09.12
3 81077 5 PACKMAN Avery DEVEL 06 U12 34.49 34.68 1:09.17
4 81472 9 ESTOESTA Sophia DEVEL 07 U12 34.26 35.53 1:09.79
5 80641 15 FORSTER Hadley BRIMA 06 U12 35.09 35.11 1:10.20
6 87000 22 OWEN Kate BRIMA 06 U12 35.07 35.30 1:10.37
7 88234 7 SARGENT Sarah DEVEL 06 U12 35.20 35.60 1:10.80
8 81076 25 HORSBURGH Colette DEVEL 06 U12 34.92 35.98 1:10.90
9 81075 32 FREEMAN TAYLOR Ellie DEVEL 06 U12 35.38 35.79 1:11.17
10 84714 4 COWLING ZELJKOVIC Anabella BATAW 07 U12 35.23 36.02 1:11.25
11 93918 17 SVIRKOVA Nicole SKYLO 06 U12 36.36 36.02 1:12.38
12 81057 19 BIANCHI Alexia Roma BATAW 06 U12 35.60 37.10 1:12.70
13 93917 12 SVIRKOVA Natalie SKYLO 06 U12 36.02 36.79 1:12.81
14 81473 18 GADZOVSKI Sydney DEVEL 06 U12 36.21 36.96 1:13.17
15 91726 1 MOORE Teagan BATAW 07 U12 36.89 37.91 1:14.80
16 85489 14 PARENT Sara BATAW 06 U12 38.26 38.19 1:16.45
17 86160 16 STAPLES Nyla DEVEL 07 U12 38.06 38.64 1:16.70
18 81728 27 DE LUCA Elena BATAW 07 U12 38.22 38.98 1:17.20
19 94293 30 BATEMAN Emma BRIMA 06 U12 38.74 38.48 1:17.22
20 91304 13 HUNT Andi BATAW 06 U12 38.66 38.74 1:17.40
21 87001 21 OWEN Mia BRIMA 07 U12 39.56 39.31 1:18.87
22 84709 24 STEZIK Emmersen BRIMA 07 U12 39.55 40.27 1:19.82
23 94557 33 MCKAY Rachael SKYLO 07 U12 39.90 41.43 1:21.33
24 84694 29 POPESCU Tianna BRIMA 07 U12 41.77 40.57 1:22.34
25 84708 3 STEZIK Callahan BRIMA 07 U12 40.47 42.16 1:22.63
26 93812 20 BELL Olivia BATAW 07 U12 42.09 41.98 1:24.07
27 89553 11 ST.AUBIN Ava BRIMA 06 U12 41.63 43.67 1:25.30
28 94292 6 KIRK Taya BRIMA 06 U12 44.66 46.08 1:30.74
29 93919 10 MITTS Danielle BATAW 07 U12 46.47 45.81 1:32.28
30 88233 8 SANDHU Naisha BATAW 07 U12 43.74 48.97 1:32.71
999 91727 31 PRITCHETT Abigail BATAW 07 U12 DNS
999 81731 26 DEL GROSSO Mia BATAW 07 U12 DNF 34.80
999 93815 28 OSBORNE Zoe BATAW 07 U12 DSQ - 12 40.16
21/01/2018 / Devil's Elbow / REC18.5030
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018