U12 SOD Cup B6 - SL
Offical Recreational - Results

Jury
TD TD TD BAT
Referee REF REF BAT
Chief of Race RACE CHIEF BAT
Other Workers
Start Ref REF ST BAT
Finish Ref REF FIN BAT
Race Admin HOLLINGER B. BAT
Chief of Timing TIMING CHIEF BAT
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 200
Finish 100
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation N/A
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter SETTER COURSE BAT SETTER COURSE BAT
Number of Gates 25/25 25/25
Homologation N/A N/A
Forerunner 1 F1 F1 BAT F1 F1 BAT
Forerunner 2
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Weather: SUNNY

Snow:GROOMED

Temperature Start: -1 Temperature Finish: 1

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 81472 10 ESTOESTA Sophia DEVEL 07 U12 21.00 22.92 43.92
2 81075 8 FREEMAN TAYLOR Ellie DEVEL 06 U12 22.52 24.77 47.29
3 81077 12 PACKMAN Avery DEVEL 06 U12 23.70 24.04 47.74
4 84714 1 COWLING ZELJKOVIC Anabella BATAW 07 U12 23.67 24.54 48.21
5 88234 19 SARGENT Sarah DEVEL 06 U12 24.27 24.51 48.78
6 81731 6 DEL GROSSO Mia BATAW 07 U12 23.24 26.28 49.52
7 81057 3 BIANCHI Alexia Roma BATAW 06 U12 23.70 26.18 49.88
8 81080 15 TEWSLEY Gabby DEVEL 06 U12 23.64 27.10 50.74
9 81473 26 GADZOVSKI Sydney DEVEL 06 U12 25.82 25.99 51.81
10 87000 24 OWEN Kate BRIMA 06 U12 25.87 27.85 53.72
11 81076 17 HORSBURGH Colette DEVEL 06 U12 25.75 28.10 53.85
12 80641 9 FORSTER Hadley BRIMA 06 U12 25.57 29.45 55.02
13 93815 28 OSBORNE Zoe BATAW 07 U12 27.76 28.11 55.87
14 81728 13 DE LUCA Elena BATAW 07 U12 26.48 30.77 57.25
15 94293 29 BATEMAN Emma BRIMA 06 U12 29.41 28.19 57.60
16 93917 23 SVIRKOVA Natalie SKYLO 06 U12 28.03 30.11 58.14
17 85489 11 PARENT Sara BATAW 06 U12 27.16 31.67 58.83
18 91304 14 HUNT Andi BATAW 06 U12 27.45 31.57 59.02
19 84709 16 STEZIK Emmersen BRIMA 07 U12 27.75 32.10 59.85
20 84708 2 STEZIK Callahan BRIMA 07 U12 29.24 32.77 1:02.01
21 84694 7 POPESCU Tianna BRIMA 07 U12 28.60 34.15 1:02.75
22 89553 22 ST.AUBIN Ava BRIMA 06 U12 31.18 31.72 1:02.90
23 93918 31 SVIRKOVA Nicole SKYLO 06 U12 26.02 38.24 1:04.26
24 93812 27 BELL Olivia BATAW 07 U12 33.27 32.87 1:06.14
25 88233 33 SANDHU Naisha BATAW 07 U12 34.60 34.45 1:09.05
26 91727 20 PRITCHETT Abigail BATAW 07 U12 35.76 38.01 1:13.77
27 93919 25 MITTS Danielle BATAW 07 U12 38.50 39.81 1:18.31
28 94292 32 KIRK Taya BRIMA 06 U12 34.56 46.68 1:21.24
999 81074 4 DOBBIN Sydney DEVEL 07 U12 DNS DNS
999 94557 5 MCKAY Rachael SKYLO 07 U12 DNS DNS
999 91726 21 MOORE Teagan BATAW 07 U12 DNF DNS
999 86160 30 STAPLES Nyla DEVEL 07 U12 DSQ - 18 DNS
999 87001 18 OWEN Mia BRIMA 07 U12 029.95 DSQ - 11
03/02/2018 / Batawa / REC18.5031
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018