U12 SOD Cup B8 - SL
Offical Recreational - Results

Jury
TD Greer Norm CAN
Referee Caswell Adam CAN
Chief of Race McCraw Tony CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref Lowe Chuck CAN
Finish Ref Caswell Adam CAN
Race Admin Donnelly Matt CAN
Chief of Timing Wheeldon Keith CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 300
Finish 200
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter Hodges Greg CAN Poast Taylor CAN
Number of Gates 36/36 36/36
Homologation
Forerunner 1 St. Aubin Ava CAN
Forerunner 2 Newell Hunter CAN
Forerunner 3 Pickett Sawyer CAN
Forerunner 4 Owen Kate CAN

Weather: CLOUDY

Snow:MACHINE GROOMED

Temperature Start: -5 Temperature Finish: -3

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 84703 32 KAY Charlotte BRIMA 07 U12 39.90 41.39 1:21.29
2 80642 27 GREEN Daniella BRIMA 06 U12 41.36 42.96 1:24.32
3 84743 41 HOWELL Piper BRIMA 06 U12 41.54 43.73 1:25.27
4 78691 16 COSTELLO Abigail MSKSC 06 U12 42.48 46.36 1:28.84
5 84693 17 O'GRADY Addison BRIMA 07 U12 43.98 45.10 1:29.08
6 85225 34 MATASARU Lara GLA 07 U12 46.35 46.36 1:32.71
7 85805 39 HONG Stella HEIGH 07 U12 45.01 48.12 1:33.13
8 85293 7 IGEL Thea BRIMA 07 U12 47.36 49.14 1:36.50
9 82220 3 BARBOUR Isabelle HEIGH 06 U12 47.80 49.99 1:37.79
10 82091 42 LUCA Andrea GLA 07 U12 49.51 50.04 1:39.55
11 84291 5 MARTYN Katrina GLA 06 U12 48.09 52.29 1:40.38
12 91274 36 COOPER Brooke HEIGH 07 U12 50.84 50.10 1:40.94
13 80496 33 MOFFAT Maxine GLA 06 U12 58.88 42.48 1:41.36
14 85864 13 CRAWFORD Ella SNOWV 07 U12 49.51 52.67 1:42.18
15 94352 24 SANDERSON Allegra HORSE 07 U12 50.85 52.22 1:43.07
16 80636 12 CARROLL Julia BRIMA 06 U12 52.18 53.23 1:45.41
17 88576 22 HEINZ Alayna MSKSC 07 U12 53.18 53.75 1:46.93
18 85770 18 MURPHY Maeve HEIGH 07 U12 52.61 54.81 1:47.42
19 85863 10 TAYLOR Jaime Dorothy HEIGH 07 U12 52.07 55.42 1:47.49
20 89855 11 SHEARER Lauren HEIGH 07 U12 52.44 55.85 1:48.29
21 81796 48 LIANG Gemma HEIGH 06 U12 53.49 55.07 1:48.56
22 91283 45 DRURY Brooke HEIGH 06 U12 47.80 1:00.93 1:48.73
23 94221 1 PARKER Isabella HEIGH 06 U12 52.51 56.33 1:48.84
24 89769 9 COLUCCI Danica BRIMA 07 U12 53.59 55.55 1:49.14
25 80802 25 MACKENZIE Charlotte MSKSC 07 U12 53.36 56.08 1:49.44
26 85920 43 SHAWYER Taylor HORSE 07 U12 55.16 55.23 1:50.39
27 91314 30 DOTY Isabelle HEIGH 07 U12 54.26 56.49 1:50.75
28 80804 46 MONTGOMERY Cadence MSKSC 07 U12 54.71 58.26 1:52.97
29 91607 4 RABADI Rayanne SNOWV 07 U12 56.00 58.79 1:54.79
30 91049 20 WATANABE Katie HEIGH 07 U12 57.43 59.83 1:57.26
31 80649 23 LOVSHIN Muriel BRIMA 06 U12 48.05 1:09.25 1:57.30
32 91718 15 WINCHELL Kaitlyn HEIGH 06 U12 1:07.14 56.96 2:04.10
33 91604 14 JACOBS Emma SNOWV 07 U12 1:05.74 59.20 2:04.94
34 93850 35 GRAHAM Hope HEIGH 06 U12 1:06.02 1:04.88 2:10.90
35 86576 28 BIJL Makena MSKSC 07 U12 1:44.41 59.08 2:43.49
36 85790 40 MILLSON Izzy SNOWV 06 U12 1:41.02 1:04.49 2:45.51
999 85782 49 ROUSE Summer HEIGH 06 U12 DNS
999 94588 47 CUMMING Sasha HEIGH 06 U12 DNS
999 93881 44 PASTAKIA Kathryn MSKSC 07 U12 DNS
999 91395 31 MCCABE Mary MSKSC 07 U12 DNS
999 85922 29 KAPTEYN Jillian SNOWV 07 U12 DNS
999 88441 26 LEIPER Alli HORSE 07 U12 DNS
999 88449 8 MCDONALD Hopey HEIGH 06 U12 DNS
999 80805 38 O'HEA Sophie MSKSC 07 U12 DSQ - 21 54.05
999 85750 37 JOHNSTON Sierra GLA 07 U12 DSQ - 36 48.30
999 88346 19 GRANT Grace HORSE 07 U12 DSQ - 21 47.27
999 84808 2 PENNY Camryn BRIMA 07 U12 DSQ - 36 44.33
999 82092 21 LEE Ariel SNOWV 07 U12 50.34 DSQ - 16
11/02/2018 / Brimacombe / REC18.5038
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018