U10 Mackenzie Escarpment - SL
Offical Recreational - Results

9 year old series

Jury
TD HAGERMAN A. ALP
Referee BLACKIE B. GEO
Chief of Race MANNING J. ALP
Other Workers
Start Ref GILPIN B. ALP
Finish Ref HAGERMAN A. ALP
Race Admin MACKLE A. ALP
Chief of Timing FORSYTH R. ALP
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 300
Finish 100
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation N/A
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter MANNING J. ALP YOUNG K. ALP
Number of Gates 35/34 35/34
Homologation N/A N/A
Forerunner 1 BROCK R. ALP
Forerunner 2 DIMKIN B. ALP
Forerunner 3 YOUNG K. ALP
Forerunner 4

Weather: OVERCAST

Snow:SOFT

Temperature Start: 2 Temperature Finish: 2

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 88453 4 PODIVINSKY Sophie GEORG 08 U10 31.25 32.49 1:03.74
2 88027 41 FERRIER Riley GEORG 08 U10 37.46 37.97 1:15.43
3 89586 8 KING Avlyn ALPIN 08 U10 37.91 40.01 1:17.92
4 92060 43 NEUMEIER Reese ALPIN 08 U10 40.33 39.94 1:20.27
5 87523 15 PRICE Hayden BEAVR 08 U10 40.24 40.06 1:20.30
6 91234 16 CUNNINGHAM Mia GEORG 08 U10 39.04 41.85 1:20.89
7 93391 3 LANGSTAFF Claire BEAVR 08 U10 43.17 43.40 1:26.57
8 91293 33 VINCENT Elizabeth GEORG 08 U10 43.14 43.60 1:26.74
9 94526 10 TREANOR Quinn GEORG 08 U10 43.80 43.09 1:26.89
10 94540 48 GORDON Reese BEAVR 08 U10 43.80 45.85 1:29.65
11 93398 17 POLLONI Sienna BEAVR 08 U10 44.32 45.40 1:29.72
12 91288 49 BRADEN Mia GEORG 08 U10 45.11 45.13 1:30.24
13 93809 25 MORRIS Madeline ALPIN 08 U10 43.20 48.32 1:31.52
14 94520 7 INNES Riley BEAVR 08 U10 45.38 46.70 1:32.08
15 94538 36 ROSSBOROUGH Marlies BEAVR 08 U10 53.97 38.78 1:32.75
16 89466 14 BELLAMY Ashley ALPIN 08 U10 45.60 47.22 1:32.82
17 93474 29 BURSTEIN Rachel ALPIN 08 U10 46.83 46.21 1:33.04
18 94545 39 EROCHKO Charlotte ALPIN 08 U10 46.96 47.08 1:34.04
19 86259 38 KRAUSE Kate ALPIN 08 U10 47.63 47.75 1:35.38
20 93808 30 KOLBER Alexa ALPIN 08 U10 50.38 46.23 1:36.61
21 89598 19 MEYEROWITZ Jordy ALPIN 08 U10 45.89 52.51 1:38.40
22 88176 11 COURVILLE Naomi BEAVR 08 U10 47.59 52.37 1:39.96
23 88433 28 HOLLOWAY Meredith GEORG 08 U10 50.59 49.79 1:40.38
24 94524 1 PATULLO Lauren GEORG 08 U10 50.36 50.55 1:40.91
25 91290 5 LASSONDE Sophie GEORG 08 U10 50.93 52.85 1:43.78
26 88183 44 DICKSON Nora GEORG 08 U10 51.67 52.20 1:43.87
27 94525 37 PATULLO Ella GEORG 08 U10 52.81 52.62 1:45.43
28 93849 20 TAYLOR Lara GEORG 08 U10 54.37 52.02 1:46.39
29 93649 12 NEWELL Allison BEAVR 08 U10 55.28 55.11 1:50.39
30 94523 34 MARTIN Isabelle GEORG 08 U10 57.98 56.74 1:54.72
999 88246 6 WALSH Riley GEORG 08 U10 DNS DNS
999 88242 18 TUPHOLME Paige GEORG 08 U10 DNS DNS
999 88040 21 WELLMAN Olivia GEORG 08 U10 DNS DNS
999 94542 32 COX Taylor ALPIN 08 U10 DNS DNS
999 88211 40 LEE Meredith GEORG 08 U10 DNS DNS
999 94527 42 TURTON-SUGDEN Emma GEORG 08 U10 DNS DNS
999 88029 23 KENNEDY Ireland GEORG 08 U10 DNF 042.55
999 91658 2 AITA Celea ALPIN 08 U10 DSQ - 1 DNS
999 89842 9 MOFFAT Allison GEORG 08 U10 DSQ - 7 DNS
999 93402 13 SIBTHORPE Maddison BEAVR 08 U10 DSQ - 20 DNS
999 91292 22 VALIS Mallory GEORG 08 U10 DSQ - 35 DNS
999 93493 26 KLUZ Sofia BEAVR 08 U10 DSQ - 24 DNS
999 94537 46 BROWN Addison BEAVR 08 U10 DSQ - 20 DNS
999 93180 47 SCHWARTZ Nathalie ALPIN 08 U10 DSQ - 3 DNS
999 87984 24 ANDERSON Emma BEAVR 08 U10 040.92 DSQ - 14
999 88428 27 CURRY Margot GEORG 08 U10 039.41 DSQ - 20
999 91666 35 FOY Olivia GEORG 08 U10 039.16 DSQ - 20
999 88426 45 BLACKIE Brooke GEORG 08 U10 040.54 DSQ - 19
21/01/2018 / Alpine Ski Club / REC18.5059
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018