U10 Fun Race Sandy Proctor Memorial - GS
Offical Recreational - Results

Jury
TD MCCARTHY,C CAN
Referee CLAASSEN,N CAN
Chief of Race DRYDEN,A CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref DRYDEN,A CAN
Finish Ref DRYDEN,J CAN
Race Admin DRYDEN,J CAN
Chief of Timing STEVENS,M CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 370
Finish 315
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter PETTIT,C CAN PETTIT.C CAN
Number of Gates 15/15 15/15
Homologation
Forerunner 1 MacLean Carly CAN
Forerunner 2 Duffy Evelyn CAN
Forerunner 3 Henkenhaf Viktoria CAN
Forerunner 4 Sayevich Alec CAN

Weather: OVERCAST

Snow:HARD PACKED

Temperature Start: -7 Temperature Finish: -7

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 86996 20 LOVSHIN Brianna BRIMA 08 U10 25.47 26.24 51.71
2 91043 24 BARBOUR Ruby GLA 08 U10 26.33 26.34 52.67
3 91639 23 BLAIR Emily HEIGH 08 U10 26.75 27.34 54.09
4 88082 39 ING Sofia SNOWV 09 U10 27.86 27.05 54.91
5 87982 40 BRADY Rachel BATAW 08 U10 26.98 27.94 54.92
6 88352 2 TILLMANNS Charlee HORSE 08 U10 27.02 27.97 54.99
7 87841 33 SOULARD Marianne GLA 09 U10 26.65 28.49 55.14
8 91626 6 ZLOMISLICH Holly GLA 08 U10 28.56 27.47 56.03
9 94427 17 BURGESS Grace HEIGH 08 U10 27.40 29.14 56.54
10 93393 54 MCCORMACK Kensington GLA 09 U10 29.24 27.71 56.95
10 89468 27 BLAIR Olivia GLA 08 U10 27.99 28.96 56.95
12 88172 55 BIANCHI Maya BATAW 09 U10 28.33 28.69 57.02
13 91638 16 MARQUES Sofia HORSE 08 U10 28.02 29.71 57.73
14 91655 56 MCEWEN Lila GLA 09 U10 28.34 29.45 57.79
15 91643 3 LEIPER Renee HORSE 09 U10 27.90 31.12 59.02
16 91634 26 YONDOVA Elitsa HORSE 09 U10 29.35 30.52 59.87
17 87005 37 ROBINSON Olivia BRIMA 08 U10 30.05 30.22 1:00.27
18 92147 31 LEE Gily SNOWV 09 U10 29.29 31.00 1:00.29
19 89854 28 MCKAY Kate HEIGH 09 U10 29.74 30.75 1:00.49
20 91848 49 HEARN Kaelin BATAW 09 U10 33.78 27.13 1:00.91
21 89856 52 THISTLETHWAITE Reagan HEIGH 08 U10 31.37 31.12 1:02.49
22 88644 5 KLUBAL Charlotte HEIGH 08 U10 29.17 33.38 1:02.55
23 85927 9 MOFFAT Adelaide GLA 08 U10 31.55 31.04 1:02.59
24 93443 14 RAYES Cassandra GLA 10 U8 31.13 31.50 1:02.63
25 93853 48 SHAMA Samantha HORSE 08 U10 31.44 31.34 1:02.78
26 89615 15 HAUBER Clare BRIMA 09 U10 31.24 31.94 1:03.18
27 94534 18 MCQUAY Delila HORSE 09 U10 30.91 32.34 1:03.25
28 94532 47 KORITAR Maddie HORSE 09 U10 31.37 32.19 1:03.56
29 87430 32 MICHEL Hailey BRIMA 08 U10 31.52 32.36 1:03.88
30 93267 41 HATTON Julia HEIGH 09 U10 32.38 32.62 1:05.00
31 94656 19 NEWELL Ali BRIMA 10 U8 33.10 33.32 1:06.42
32 86998 45 MACKEY Adelaide BRIMA 08 U10 29.08 37.47 1:06.55
33 94541 51 AGOSTINO Cecelia SNOWV 08 U10 34.20 33.04 1:07.24
34 94610 12 POP Emily HEIGH 09 U10 34.10 33.36 1:07.46
35 91340 36 SHEIL Maeve HEIGH 09 U10 34.18 34.31 1:08.49
36 94643 8 SHIRER Amelia BRIMA 10 U8 34.89 34.29 1:09.18
37 91603 4 BERRY Charlotte SNOWV 08 U10 32.83 36.69 1:09.52
38 87992 1 THIEBAUD Claire BRIMA 08 U10 33.81 35.78 1:09.59
39 93438 7 MARS Annika GLA 10 U8 33.46 36.70 1:10.16
40 94303 46 CROTEAU Alexandra SNOWV 08 U10 35.36 35.69 1:11.05
41 91702 25 MCDONALD Chloe HEIGH 09 U10 34.82 36.48 1:11.30
42 94430 38 EMERY Paige HEIGH 08 U10 35.22 36.55 1:11.77
43 94428 34 SRDOC-WALSH Isabelle HEIGH 09 U10 36.38 37.27 1:13.65
44 88244 13 VAERUM River SNOWV 09 U10 36.22 37.71 1:13.93
45 89589 42 LLERENA Lucie NOYO 08 U10 37.56 36.90 1:14.46
46 94426 29 HOUNSOME Emma HEIGH 10 U8 36.00 39.10 1:15.10
47 94642 30 THIEBAUD Kate BRIMA 10 U8 37.15 38.25 1:15.40
48 94219 44 PARKER Elizabeth HEIGH 09 U10 40.56 34.85 1:15.41
49 94215 10 FERRON Tate HEIGH 08 U10 39.55 41.54 1:21.09
50 93819 43 LUCHKA Aspen BRIMA 09 U10 41.40 44.77 1:26.17
51 94212 11 FERRON Rowan HEIGH 10 U8 54.02 53.55 1:47.57
999 94431 53 SORENSEN Charlie HEIGH 09 U10 DNS
999 91045 35 COOK Tiasa GLA 09 U10 DNS
999 91716 22 GARCIA Teia HORSE 09 U10 DNS
999 89467 50 BILOUS Nyah BRIMA 08 U10 30.75 DSQ - 5
999 88427 21 COLESHILL Claire HORSE 08 U10 32.85 DSQ - 12
03/02/2018 / Heights of Horseshoe / REC18.5060
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018