9 Yr Old Escarp Race Ladies - SL
Offical Recreational - Results

Escarp Race

Jury
TD FISHER J. BV
Referee TOOHEY T. ALP
Chief of Race VINCE M. BV
Other Workers
Start Ref MANSIKKA H. BV
Finish Ref CLARKE D. BV
Race Admin WEBER J. B
Chief of Timing FEGAN D. BV
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 365
Finish 292
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation N/A
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter DANIELS C. BV DANIELS C. BV
Number of Gates 29/30 29/30
Homologation N/A N/A
Forerunner 1 WARNER C. BV WARNER C. BV
Forerunner 2 STENZEL B. BV STENZEL B. BV
Forerunner 3 BARTLETT A. BV BARTLETT A. BV
Forerunner 4

Weather: OVERCAST

Snow:GROOMED

Temperature Start: -5 Temperature Finish: -5

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 88453 17 PODIVINSKY Sophie GEORG 08 U10 36.86 37.20 1:14.06
2 92060 33 NEUMEIER Reese ALPIN 08 U10 39.07 37.89 1:16.96
3 88027 29 FERRIER Riley GEORG 08 U10 39.03 38.59 1:17.62
4 88029 48 KENNEDY Ireland GEORG 08 U10 38.86 39.45 1:18.31
5 91666 34 FOY Olivia GEORG 08 U10 39.65 39.40 1:19.05
6 89586 13 KING Avlyn ALPIN 08 U10 39.67 40.78 1:20.45
7 88426 27 BLACKIE Brooke GEORG 08 U10 40.70 40.89 1:21.59
8 87523 44 PRICE Hayden BEAVR 08 U10 40.92 40.82 1:21.74
9 88040 22 WELLMAN Olivia GEORG 08 U10 41.32 41.55 1:22.87
10 88246 38 WALSH Riley GEORG 08 U10 41.60 41.29 1:22.89
11 91292 1 VALIS Mallory GEORG 08 U10 40.76 42.19 1:22.95
12 94526 5 TREANOR Quinn GEORG 08 U10 41.89 41.35 1:23.24
13 89842 45 MOFFAT Allison GEORG 08 U10 42.27 41.33 1:23.60
14 94542 7 COX Taylor ALPIN 08 U10 41.52 42.66 1:24.18
15 93809 36 MORRIS Madeline ALPIN 08 U10 42.01 42.45 1:24.46
16 94538 46 ROSSBOROUGH Marlies BEAVR 08 U10 42.19 42.43 1:24.62
17 91293 28 VINCENT Elizabeth GEORG 08 U10 42.56 42.17 1:24.73
18 88428 30 CURRY Margot GEORG 08 U10 42.49 43.18 1:25.67
19 94537 35 BROWN Addison BEAVR 08 U10 43.12 44.26 1:27.38
20 89598 10 MEYEROWITZ Jordy ALPIN 08 U10 42.37 45.37 1:27.74
21 91288 47 BRADEN Mia GEORG 08 U10 44.64 43.53 1:28.17
22 88211 20 LEE Meredith GEORG 08 U10 44.18 44.22 1:28.40
23 93398 24 POLLONI Sienna BEAVR 08 U10 44.50 44.87 1:29.37
24 87984 32 ANDERSON Emma BEAVR 08 U10 43.82 45.56 1:29.38
25 94540 25 GORDON Reese BEAVR 08 U10 44.37 45.27 1:29.64
26 91234 40 CUNNINGHAM Mia GEORG 08 U10 43.97 45.68 1:29.65
27 94527 26 TURTON-SUGDEN Emma GEORG 08 U10 45.83 44.70 1:30.53
28 94545 37 EROCHKO Charlotte ALPIN 08 U10 45.66 46.71 1:32.37
29 93493 3 KLUZ Sofia BEAVR 08 U10 46.36 46.74 1:33.10
30 93391 19 LANGSTAFF Claire BEAVR 08 U10 47.02 46.49 1:33.51
31 94520 41 INNES Riley BEAVR 08 U10 45.69 48.22 1:33.91
32 86259 15 KRAUSE Kate ALPIN 08 U10 46.48 48.35 1:34.83
33 93808 31 KOLBER Alexa ALPIN 08 U10 49.18 46.86 1:36.04
34 88176 16 COURVILLE Naomi BEAVR 08 U10 48.69 49.90 1:38.59
35 89466 39 BELLAMY Ashley ALPIN 08 U10 49.05 49.97 1:39.02
36 88433 2 HOLLOWAY Meredith GEORG 08 U10 50.45 49.12 1:39.57
37 93474 11 BURSTEIN Rachel ALPIN 08 U10 50.72 49.29 1:40.01
38 88242 21 TUPHOLME Paige GEORG 08 U10 49.10 51.10 1:40.20
39 93649 43 NEWELL Allison BEAVR 08 U10 51.06 50.98 1:42.04
40 94524 23 PATULLO Lauren GEORG 08 U10 52.24 50.06 1:42.30
41 94525 6 PATULLO Ella GEORG 08 U10 52.15 50.18 1:42.33
42 88183 9 DICKSON Nora GEORG 08 U10 51.20 51.40 1:42.60
43 91658 18 AITA Celea ALPIN 08 U10 51.55 53.32 1:44.87
44 93849 4 TAYLOR Lara GEORG 08 U10 53.53 52.06 1:45.59
45 93402 42 SIBTHORPE Maddison BEAVR 08 U10 53.22 52.39 1:45.61
46 91290 12 LASSONDE Sophie GEORG 08 U10 56.43 55.01 1:51.44
47 93180 14 SCHWARTZ Nathalie ALPIN 08 U10 56.86 59.20 1:56.06
999 94523 8 MARTIN Isabelle GEORG 08 U10 DNS DNS
03/02/2018 / Beaver Valley / REC18.5062
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018