U12 Rodeo Championships - GS
Offical Recreational - Results

Jury
TD Norm Greer, CAN
Referee Jay Monet, CAN
Chief of Race Bruce Howell, CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref Alex Dussault, CAN
Finish Ref Adam Caswell, CAN
Race Admin Leslie Stewart, CAN
Chief of Timing Jeanine Nighswander, CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 310
Finish 210
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter Jeff Jones, CAN Jeff Jones, CAN
Number of Gates 31/31 31/31
Homologation
Forerunner 1 Emma Redding, CAN
Forerunner 2 Mathew Caswell, CAN
Forerunner 3 Annie Leischman, CAN
Forerunner 4 Connor Montgomery, CAN

Weather: CLEAR

Snow:HARD PACK

Temperature Start: -10 Temperature Finish: -5

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 81499 2 ROLSTON Sierra GEORG 06 U12 32.62 34.37 1:06.99
2 84876 56 SADDINGTON Elyse CRAIG 06 U12 33.45 33.76 1:07.21
3 84780 1 NODDER Alexandra GEORG 07 U12 33.19 34.42 1:07.61
4 81120 58 NOAKES Sophia GEORG 06 U12 33.77 34.45 1:08.22
5 80497 88 KAUFMAN Nikka CRAIG 07 U12 35.06 33.20 1:08.26
6 81135 11 WEBSTER Katja GEORG 06 U12 32.94 35.43 1:08.37
7 78617 69 WAYLAND Ashley JOZOW 06 U12 34.24 34.26 1:08.50
8 89525 78 LANGFORD Genevieve JOZOW 06 U12 34.46 34.83 1:09.29
9 85585 91 THORSTEINSON Maija ADANC 06 U12 35.19 34.35 1:09.54
10 78580 18 STEINER Maia JOZOW 06 U12 34.20 35.99 1:10.19
11 87850 84 BROCK Shelby ALPIN 07 U12 34.64 35.65 1:10.29
12 88231 92 PATERSON Odessa CRAIG 06 U12 36.36 34.10 1:10.46
13 81498 7 ROLSTON Jessica GEORG 06 U12 33.64 37.01 1:10.65
14 78353 10 ACTON Bridget JOZOW 06 U12 34.42 36.27 1:10.69
15 82198 45 CALDWELL Jessica GEORG 06 U12 34.85 35.85 1:10.70
16 80707 75 ADAIR Aliya GEORG 07 U12 34.99 35.76 1:10.75
16 89566 14 JAMES Emma OSLER 07 U12 34.76 35.99 1:10.75
18 85742 82 HENNESSEY Reese GEORG 07 U12 35.43 35.69 1:11.12
19 78544 79 RUSENSTROM Kendra TIMM 06 U12 35.87 35.39 1:11.26
20 84703 23 KAY Charlotte BRIMA 07 U12 34.86 36.52 1:11.38
21 92264 44 JOHNSON Hillary JOZOW 07 U12 35.26 36.62 1:11.88
22 84739 17 ARMSTRONG Kylie GEORG 07 U12 35.21 36.68 1:11.89
23 84807 93 PARK Beatrice ALPIN 06 U12 36.09 35.92 1:12.01
24 86251 19 ROLSTON Cassidy GEORG 07 U12 35.60 36.86 1:12.46
25 88028 27 KEMBAR Leyla GEORG 06 U12 36.73 36.13 1:12.86
26 84808 86 PENNY Camryn BRIMA 07 U12 36.20 37.16 1:13.36
27 89673 43 GROSE Alexandra JOZOW 06 U12 36.03 37.61 1:13.64
28 84815 61 CARTER Juliana TSCBM 06 U12 37.52 36.15 1:13.67
29 88216 48 MACPHERSON Maiah GEORG 07 U12 36.52 37.33 1:13.85
30 84743 77 HOWELL Piper BRIMA 06 U12 36.98 36.96 1:13.94
31 85750 42 JOHNSTON Sierra GLA 07 U12 36.08 37.89 1:13.97
32 81077 31 PACKMAN Avery DEVEL 06 U12 36.69 37.29 1:13.98
33 85916 65 COON Catherine GEORG 07 U12 37.15 36.97 1:14.12
34 88393 33 SHAWYER Keira TSCBM 07 U12 36.50 37.97 1:14.47
35 84714 54 COWLING ZELJKOVIC Anabella BATAW 07 U12 36.91 37.57 1:14.48
36 85292 64 CORNTHWAITE Tahlia NBAY 07 U12 37.23 37.29 1:14.52
37 89672 83 FEBERWEE Ella CALDN 06 U12 36.79 37.83 1:14.62
38 86209 20 WILCOX Mckenna ELAKE 06 U12 38.03 36.73 1:14.76
39 91640 47 WILDING-DAVIES Kate JOZOW 06 U12 37.16 37.79 1:14.95
40 88346 89 GRANT Grace HORSE 07 U12 37.24 37.98 1:15.22
41 92265 15 HAGGAN Claire JOZOW 07 U12 36.39 38.97 1:15.36
42 81124 72 SCHEURING Erika GEORG 06 U12 37.60 37.79 1:15.39
43 91591 8 BRANDON Riley GEORG 07 U12 36.36 39.20 1:15.56
44 82092 46 LEE Ariel SNOWV 07 U12 37.29 39.02 1:16.31
45 86658 4 BRAJKOVICH Milanja CALDN 07 U12 36.81 39.54 1:16.35
46 81731 34 DEL GROSSO Mia BATAW 07 U12 36.96 39.49 1:16.45
47 85570 39 MACLAREN Cameron TSCBM 06 U12 38.15 39.40 1:17.55
48 81057 76 BIANCHI Alexia Roma BATAW 06 U12 39.80 38.30 1:18.10
49 86665 62 MERMINOD Alexandra JOZOW 07 U12 39.07 39.04 1:18.11
50 80642 41 GREEN Daniella BRIMA 06 U12 38.23 40.00 1:18.23
51 86676 90 GOULDING Emlyn ELAKE 07 U12 39.30 39.19 1:18.49
52 87971 5 KIM Raphaela ADANC 07 U12 38.52 40.01 1:18.53
53 84693 66 O'GRADY Addison BRIMA 07 U12 40.32 38.38 1:18.70
54 80636 74 CARROLL Julia BRIMA 06 U12 38.61 40.12 1:18.73
55 88572 21 MCPHAIL Brooke TSCBM 06 U12 38.89 40.04 1:18.93
56 81472 22 ESTOESTA Sophia DEVEL 07 U12 38.47 41.05 1:19.52
57 91628 29 THOMPSON Avery DEVGL 06 U12 39.34 40.20 1:19.54
58 89583 85 WANG Eileen TSCBM 07 U12 38.97 40.89 1:19.86
59 85795 37 GROSSMAN Charlotte GEORG 07 U12 39.35 40.78 1:20.13
60 88220 36 MARSHALL Hope GEORG 06 U12 39.88 40.33 1:20.21
61 80649 70 LOVSHIN Muriel BRIMA 06 U12 39.77 40.61 1:20.38
62 86677 53 REID Ivy TSCBM 06 U12 41.45 39.00 1:20.45
63 88576 32 HEINZ Alayna MSKSC 07 U12 40.52 40.13 1:20.65
64 85849 55 MACPHERSON Alexandra GEORG 07 U12 38.41 42.35 1:20.76
65 81075 68 FREEMAN TAYLOR Ellie DEVEL 06 U12 40.29 40.54 1:20.83
66 77614 30 KONSTANTINOVSKI Masha CRAIG 07 U12 39.89 41.25 1:21.14
67 93411 73 GROVES Kate JOZOW 07 U12 40.43 40.72 1:21.15
68 88571 6 JONES Briar CRAIG 07 U12 45.39 36.90 1:22.29
69 80804 87 MONTGOMERY Cadence MSKSC 07 U12 41.13 41.47 1:22.60
70 91607 67 RABADI Rayanne SNOWV 07 U12 42.56 40.43 1:22.99
71 93858 40 MASTRACCI Martina JOZOW 07 U12 41.16 42.49 1:23.65
72 93482 38 DUTRISAC Giuliana TSCBM 07 U12 40.94 43.24 1:24.18
73 91726 81 MOORE Teagan BATAW 07 U12 42.62 41.75 1:24.37
74 88574 52 O'CONNOR Davis TSCBM 07 U12 42.39 42.15 1:24.54
75 87001 12 OWEN Mia BRIMA 07 U12 40.97 43.80 1:24.77
76 85864 51 CRAWFORD Ella SNOWV 07 U12 41.90 44.00 1:25.90
77 91401 60 WORBOY Jaime JOZOW 06 U12 43.01 43.03 1:26.04
78 81728 25 DE LUCA Elena BATAW 07 U12 44.12 43.06 1:27.18
79 89769 57 COLUCCI Danica BRIMA 07 U12 42.59 44.98 1:27.57
80 85922 24 KAPTEYN Jillian SNOWV 07 U12 43.96 44.58 1:28.54
81 86576 80 BIJL Makena MSKSC 07 U12 44.30 44.54 1:28.84
82 81835 28 REDDING Abigail MLTON 06 U12 44.09 45.27 1:29.36
83 91604 13 JACOBS Emma SNOWV 07 U12 44.25 47.66 1:31.91
84 85489 63 PARENT Sara BATAW 06 U12 46.74 46.61 1:33.35
999 85293 71 IGEL Thea BRIMA 07 U12 DNS
999 85957 35 PHILLIPS Rachael TSCBM 06 U12 DNS
999 93489 9 GRANT Aynsley TSCBM 07 U12 DNS
999 85799 59 CONLIFFE Alexandra TSCBM 06 U12 DNF
999 88570 49 HUNTER Brooklyn TSCBM 06 U12 37.28 DNF
999 84753 26 GINGERICH Robyn TSCBM 06 U12 36.99 DNF
17/03/2018 / Muskoka Ski Club / REC18.5064
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018