U12 Rodeo Championships - SL
Offical Recreational - Results

Jury
TD Norm Greer, CAN
Referee Sarah Kennedy, CAN
Chief of Race Bruce Howell, CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref Paul Caswell, CAN
Finish Ref Adam Caswell, CAN
Race Admin Leslie Stewart, CAN
Chief of Timing Lawrence Gryniewski, CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 310
Finish 210
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter Mark Noakes, CAN Mark Noakes, CAN
Number of Gates 31/30 31/30
Homologation
Forerunner 1 Aitken Kayleigh USA
Forerunner 2 Knight Victoria USA
Forerunner 3 Redding Emma USA
Forerunner 4 Hayes Callum CAN

Weather: OVERCAST

Snow:HARD PACK

Temperature Start: -10 Temperature Finish: -2

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 81498 77 ROLSTON Jessica GEORG 06 U12 32.70 32.09 1:04.79
2 81135 39 WEBSTER Katja GEORG 06 U12 33.19 32.87 1:06.06
3 84780 15 NODDER Alexandra GEORG 07 U12 32.68 33.68 1:06.36
4 80497 49 KAUFMAN Nikka CRAIG 07 U12 33.16 33.71 1:06.87
5 84876 46 SADDINGTON Elyse CRAIG 06 U12 33.06 33.98 1:07.04
6 80707 88 ADAIR Aliya GEORG 07 U12 33.59 33.78 1:07.37
7 78353 56 ACTON Bridget JOZOW 06 U12 33.57 33.87 1:07.44
8 84703 40 KAY Charlotte BRIMA 07 U12 33.97 33.69 1:07.66
9 85742 94 HENNESSEY Reese GEORG 07 U12 33.83 33.96 1:07.79
10 92264 2 JOHNSON Hillary JOZOW 07 U12 34.81 35.40 1:10.21
11 88571 10 JONES Briar CRAIG 07 U12 33.91 36.70 1:10.61
12 78544 4 RUSENSTROM Kendra TIMM 06 U12 34.75 35.88 1:10.63
13 89525 45 LANGFORD Genevieve JOZOW 06 U12 34.70 35.94 1:10.64
14 85292 55 CORNTHWAITE Tahlia NBAY 07 U12 34.89 35.82 1:10.71
15 84807 38 PARK Beatrice ALPIN 06 U12 34.81 36.14 1:10.95
16 86209 60 WILCOX Mckenna ELAKE 06 U12 36.02 35.04 1:11.06
17 84815 53 CARTER Juliana TSCBM 06 U12 36.15 34.94 1:11.09
18 82198 51 CALDWELL Jessica GEORG 06 U12 35.82 36.42 1:12.24
19 85585 44 THORSTEINSON Maija ADANC 06 U12 35.18 37.37 1:12.55
20 84808 93 PENNY Camryn BRIMA 07 U12 36.53 36.40 1:12.93
20 85750 58 JOHNSTON Sierra GLA 07 U12 36.57 36.36 1:12.93
22 86676 29 GOULDING Emlyn ELAKE 07 U12 36.28 37.89 1:14.17
23 86251 68 ROLSTON Cassidy GEORG 07 U12 37.72 36.83 1:14.55
24 92265 80 HAGGAN Claire JOZOW 07 U12 37.20 37.43 1:14.63
25 81472 89 ESTOESTA Sophia DEVEL 07 U12 37.44 37.29 1:14.73
26 86677 13 REID Ivy TSCBM 06 U12 34.05 41.20 1:15.25
27 84743 34 HOWELL Piper BRIMA 06 U12 33.91 41.60 1:15.51
28 91640 19 WILDING-DAVIES Kate JOZOW 06 U12 36.87 38.68 1:15.55
29 84714 27 COWLING ZELJKOVIC Anabella BATAW 07 U12 38.02 38.07 1:16.09
30 88572 54 MCPHAIL Brooke TSCBM 06 U12 37.98 38.26 1:16.24
31 88393 8 SHAWYER Keira TSCBM 07 U12 37.76 38.53 1:16.29
32 86658 16 BRAJKOVICH Milanja CALDN 07 U12 36.92 39.50 1:16.42
33 81731 43 DEL GROSSO Mia BATAW 07 U12 37.59 38.95 1:16.54
34 89673 21 GROSE Alexandra JOZOW 06 U12 38.52 38.18 1:16.70
35 89566 66 JAMES Emma OSLER 07 U12 39.14 38.52 1:17.66
36 88028 74 KEMBAR Leyla GEORG 06 U12 40.77 37.06 1:17.83
37 88346 3 GRANT Grace HORSE 07 U12 37.89 40.56 1:18.45
38 82092 95 LEE Ariel SNOWV 07 U12 39.86 39.11 1:18.97
39 86665 75 MERMINOD Alexandra JOZOW 07 U12 40.84 38.80 1:19.64
40 89583 6 WANG Eileen TSCBM 07 U12 38.62 41.31 1:19.93
41 87971 12 KIM Raphaela ADANC 07 U12 39.61 40.92 1:20.53
42 81057 81 BIANCHI Alexia Roma BATAW 06 U12 39.91 40.84 1:20.75
43 81077 25 PACKMAN Avery DEVEL 06 U12 39.06 41.89 1:20.95
44 85570 59 MACLAREN Cameron TSCBM 06 U12 41.72 39.46 1:21.18
45 81124 67 SCHEURING Erika GEORG 06 U12 40.23 41.28 1:21.51
46 81075 33 FREEMAN TAYLOR Ellie DEVEL 06 U12 39.40 42.23 1:21.63
47 91401 87 WORBOY Jaime JOZOW 06 U12 42.52 39.32 1:21.84
48 91726 64 MOORE Teagan BATAW 07 U12 40.07 42.03 1:22.10
49 91591 57 BRANDON Riley GEORG 07 U12 40.62 41.50 1:22.12
50 91628 47 THOMPSON Avery DEVGL 06 U12 40.41 42.13 1:22.54
51 85849 11 MACPHERSON Alexandra GEORG 07 U12 40.03 42.65 1:22.68
52 80649 30 LOVSHIN Muriel BRIMA 06 U12 40.48 42.26 1:22.74
53 77614 17 KONSTANTINOVSKI Masha CRAIG 07 U12 40.78 42.33 1:23.11
54 80804 20 MONTGOMERY Cadence MSKSC 07 U12 41.90 42.77 1:24.67
55 88574 76 O'CONNOR Davis TSCBM 07 U12 43.46 42.81 1:26.27
56 93411 31 GROVES Kate JOZOW 07 U12 43.06 43.59 1:26.65
57 87001 65 OWEN Mia BRIMA 07 U12 43.04 44.71 1:27.75
58 89672 7 FEBERWEE Ella CALDN 06 U12 46.95 40.81 1:27.76
59 88220 52 MARSHALL Hope GEORG 06 U12 43.07 44.94 1:28.01
60 85864 78 CRAWFORD Ella SNOWV 07 U12 43.24 44.87 1:28.11
61 91607 92 RABADI Rayanne SNOWV 07 U12 45.01 43.52 1:28.53
62 88576 63 HEINZ Alayna MSKSC 07 U12 43.75 47.32 1:31.07
63 81728 28 DE LUCA Elena BATAW 07 U12 43.96 47.69 1:31.65
64 93858 23 MASTRACCI Martina JOZOW 07 U12 45.23 46.43 1:31.66
65 89769 37 COLUCCI Danica BRIMA 07 U12 45.32 47.00 1:32.32
66 85922 61 KAPTEYN Jillian SNOWV 07 U12 43.35 49.10 1:32.45
67 85489 86 PARENT Sara BATAW 06 U12 46.57 47.36 1:33.93
68 85795 71 GROSSMAN Charlotte GEORG 07 U12 46.76 47.21 1:33.97
69 93482 90 DUTRISAC Giuliana TSCBM 07 U12 45.86 48.13 1:33.99
70 81835 5 REDDING Abigail MLTON 06 U12 44.38 51.57 1:35.95
71 86576 83 BIJL Makena MSKSC 07 U12 49.41 49.05 1:38.46
999 93489 82 GRANT Aynsley TSCBM 07 U12 DNS
999 85957 70 PHILLIPS Rachael TSCBM 06 U12 DNS
999 84753 69 GINGERICH Robyn TSCBM 06 U12 DNS
999 85293 41 IGEL Thea BRIMA 07 U12 DNS
999 86461 32 COLE Ryleigh JOZOW 06 U12 DNS
999 85799 18 CONLIFFE Alexandra TSCBM 06 U12 DNS
999 78617 14 WAYLAND Ashley JOZOW 06 U12 DNS
999 80642 85 GREEN Daniella BRIMA 06 U12 DNF 41.78
999 87850 22 BROCK Shelby ALPIN 07 U12 DNF 36.44
999 85916 84 COON Catherine GEORG 07 U12 DSQ - 27 36.13
999 84693 73 O'GRADY Addison BRIMA 07 U12 DSQ - 5 34.95
999 80636 72 CARROLL Julia BRIMA 06 U12 DSQ - 6 43.34
999 88570 24 HUNTER Brooklyn TSCBM 06 U12 DSQ - 18 33.68
999 81120 62 NOAKES Sophia GEORG 06 U12 34.47 DNS
999 78580 79 STEINER Maia JOZOW 06 U12 34.72 DNF
999 91604 42 JACOBS Emma SNOWV 07 U12 46.19 DNF
999 88231 36 PATERSON Odessa CRAIG 06 U12 32.69 DNF
999 88216 91 MACPHERSON Maiah GEORG 07 U12 37.06 DSQ - 22
999 84739 48 ARMSTRONG Kylie GEORG 07 U12 34.76 DSQ - 25
999 81499 1 ROLSTON Sierra GEORG 06 U12 31.14 DSQ - 25
18/03/2018 / Muskoka Ski Club / REC18.5065
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018