U10 Fun Series - SL
Offical Recreational - Results

Jury
TD Geoff Wall, CAN
Referee Doug Sneath, CAN
Chief of Race Geoff Wall, CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref Julio Vasquez, CAN
Finish Ref Penny Letheren, CAN
Race Admin Penny Letheren, CAN
Chief of Timing Gilles Bonniot, CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 400
Finish 245
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter Geoff Wall, CAN Geoff Wall, CAN
Number of Gates 35/33 35/33
Homologation
Forerunner 1
Forerunner 2
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Weather: SUNNY

Snow:MASH

Temperature Start: 0 Temperature Finish: 0

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 91043 3 BARBOUR Ruby GLA 08 U10 45.09 46.63 1:31.72
2 88352 14 TILLMANNS Charlee HORSE 08 U10 46.67 48.89 1:35.56
3 86996 37 LOVSHIN Brianna BRIMA 08 U10 49.88 50.19 1:40.07
4 93393 44 MCCORMACK Kensington GLA 09 U10 49.95 50.68 1:40.63
4 88082 18 ING Sofia SNOWV 09 U10 49.56 51.07 1:40.63
6 94427 33 BURGESS Grace HEIGH 08 U10 50.26 50.95 1:41.21
7 91626 1 ZLOMISLICH Holly GLA 08 U10 51.45 52.93 1:44.38
8 88644 41 KLUBAL Charlotte HEIGH 08 U10 52.83 52.55 1:45.38
9 91638 22 MARQUES Sofia HORSE 08 U10 51.57 54.30 1:45.87
10 86998 40 MACKEY Adelaide BRIMA 08 U10 52.24 53.91 1:46.15
11 89468 42 BLAIR Olivia GLA 08 U10 51.56 54.74 1:46.30
12 91655 20 MCEWEN Lila GLA 09 U10 51.72 54.63 1:46.35
13 87841 11 SOULARD Marianne GLA 09 U10 52.25 55.94 1:48.19
14 89615 19 HAUBER Clare BRIMA 09 U10 53.38 54.83 1:48.21
15 91045 24 COOK Tiasa GLA 09 U10 54.02 55.17 1:49.19
16 93267 12 HATTON Julia HEIGH 09 U10 53.20 56.17 1:49.37
17 91639 36 BLAIR Emily HEIGH 08 U10 53.80 56.11 1:49.91
18 91634 15 YONDOVA Elitsa HORSE 09 U10 54.21 55.74 1:49.95
19 86993 16 HODGKINSON Ashlyn BRIMA 08 U10 53.05 57.95 1:51.00
20 87005 6 ROBINSON Olivia BRIMA 08 U10 54.44 56.80 1:51.24
21 91643 35 LEIPER Renee HORSE 09 U10 55.22 56.84 1:52.06
22 85927 34 MOFFAT Adelaide GLA 08 U10 55.88 56.29 1:52.17
23 89856 8 THISTLETHWAITE Reagan HEIGH 08 U10 55.36 1:00.04 1:55.40
24 91716 10 GARCIA Teia HORSE 09 U10 56.56 1:00.08 1:56.64
25 94430 38 EMERY Paige HEIGH 08 U10 58.23 59.96 1:58.19
26 92147 7 LEE Gily SNOWV 09 U10 56.12 1:03.95 2:00.07
27 88427 32 COLESHILL Claire HORSE 08 U10 1:00.03 1:00.31 2:00.34
28 91340 31 SHEIL Maeve HEIGH 09 U10 58.19 1:03.12 2:01.31
29 91603 9 BERRY Charlotte SNOWV 08 U10 57.06 1:05.40 2:02.46
30 91702 29 MCDONALD Chloe HEIGH 09 U10 1:01.46 1:01.26 2:02.72
31 94532 30 KORITAR Maddie HORSE 09 U10 57.94 1:05.05 2:02.99
32 94219 2 PARKER Elizabeth HEIGH 09 U10 1:01.00 1:03.43 2:04.43
33 94541 17 AGOSTINO Cecelia SNOWV 08 U10 1:00.96 1:05.85 2:06.81
34 93853 5 SHAMA Samantha HORSE 08 U10 58.56 1:08.41 2:06.97
35 94428 39 SRDOC-WALSH Isabelle HEIGH 09 U10 1:02.99 1:05.27 2:08.26
36 94215 23 FERRON Tate HEIGH 08 U10 1:03.67 1:05.10 2:08.77
37 88244 27 VAERUM River SNOWV 09 U10 1:04.61 1:06.59 2:11.20
999 94431 43 SORENSEN Charlie HEIGH 09 U10 DNS
999 93385 28 DU Sarah GLA 09 U10 DNS
999 89854 45 MCKAY Kate HEIGH 09 U10 DSQ - 3 54.62
999 94534 25 MCQUAY Delila HORSE 09 U10 DSQ - 3
999 94303 21 CROTEAU Alexandra SNOWV 08 U10 DSQ - 3 1:16.73
999 89589 26 LLERENA Lucie NOYO 08 U10 1:08.05 DSQ - 1
21/01/2018 / Snow Valley / REC18.7016
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018