National Race Results

Codex Race Name Location Race Date Gender Discipline Division Include
REC18.7020 U10 Escarpment Series Alpine Ski Club 01/06/2016 B StubbySL AOA N
REC18.0076 do not use Mt. Dufour 04/01/2018 M SL AOA N
REC18.0001 U10/U12 Mansfield Invitational Mansfield 05/01/2018 M SL AOA N
REC18.5001 U10/U12 Mansfield Invitational Mansfield 05/01/2018 F SL AOA N
REC18.0009 DO NOT USE Osler Bluff 13/01/2018 M SL AOA N
REC18.5009 U12 SOD Cup B1 Osler Bluff 13/01/2018 F SL AOA N
REC18.0025 U12 SOD Cup B5 Alpine Ski Club 13/01/2018 M SL AOA N
REC18.5025 U12 SOD Cup B5 Alpine Ski Club 13/01/2018 F SL AOA N
REC18.0040 DO NOT USE Beaver Valley 13/01/2018 M SL AOA N
REC18.5040 DO NOT USE Beaver Valley 13/01/2018 F SL AOA N
REC18.7001 Sunridge Ski Cross Challenge Sunridge Ski Area - New Routing 13/01/2018 B SX ALTA N
REC18.0044 DO NOT USE Mansfield 13/01/2018 M SL AOA N
REC18.5044 DO NOT USE Mansfield 13/01/2018 F SL AOA N
REC18.0048 MB Cup #1 Springhill Winter Park 13/01/2018 M SL MAN. N
REC18.5052 MB Cup #1 Springhill Winter Park 13/01/2018 F SL MAN. N
REC18.7002 Sunridge Ski Cross Challenge Sunridge Ski Area - New Routing 14/01/2018 B SX ALTA N
REC18.5035 U12 SOD Cup B7 London 14/01/2018 F SL AOA N
REC18.0036 U12 SOD Cup B8 Glacier/MSLM 14/01/2018 M SL AOA N
REC18.5036 U12 SOD Cup B8 Glacier/MSLM 14/01/2018 F SL AOA N
REC18.7010 DO NOT USE Craigleith Ski Club 14/01/2018 B StubbySL AOA N
REC18.5058 9 year old STSL Craigleith Ski Club 14/01/2018 F SL AOA N
REC18.0054 9 year old STSL Craigleith Ski Club 14/01/2018 M SL AOA N
REC18.0047 U10 fun race Glacier 14/01/2018 M GS AOA N
REC18.5051 U10 fun race Glacier 14/01/2018 F GS AOA N
REC18.0029 U12 SOD Cup B6 Brimacombe 14/01/2018 M SL AOA N
REC18.5029 U12 SOD Cup B6 Brimacombe 14/01/2018 F SL AOA N
REC18.0032 U12 SOD Cup B7 London 14/01/2018 M SL AOA N
REC18.0017 U12 SOD Cup B3 Alpine Ski Club 14/01/2018 M SL AOA N
REC18.5017 U12 SOD Cup B3 Alpine Ski Club 14/01/2018 F SL AOA N
REC18.0021 U12 SOD Cup B4 Beaver Valley 14/01/2018 M SL AOA N
REC18.5021 U12 SOD Cup B4 Beaver Valley 14/01/2018 F SL AOA N
REC18.7015 Pod Cup Speed Training Day Craigleith Ski Club 18/01/2018 B SG AOA N
REC18.7022 U10 TSC Speed Camp Invitational Toronto Ski Club 19/01/2018 B SG AOA N
REC18.7011 BVQ Invitational Mt Norquay 20/01/2018 B GS ALTA N
REC18.7012 BVQ Invitational Mt Norquay 20/01/2018 B GS ALTA N
REC18.7006 Error Mt Norquay 20/01/2018 B GS ALTA N
REC18.7008 Error Mt Norquay 20/01/2018 B GS ALTA N
REC18.5054 error Mt Norquay 20/01/2018 F GS ALTA N
REC18.0050 error Mt Norquay 20/01/2018 M GS ALTA N
REC18.5055 error Mt Norquay 20/01/2018 F GS ALTA N
REC18.0051 error Mt Norquay 20/01/2018 M GS ALTA N
REC18.0022 U12 SOD Cup B4 Georgian Peaks 20/01/2018 M GS AOA N
REC18.5022 U12 SOD Cup B4 Georgian Peaks 20/01/2018 F GS AOA N
REC18.0018 U12 SOD Cup B3 Osler Bluff 20/01/2018 M SL AOA N
REC18.5018 U12 SOD Cup B3 Osler Bluff 20/01/2018 F SL AOA N
REC18.0026 U12 SOD Cup B5 Georgian Peaks 20/01/2018 M GS AOA N
REC18.5026 U12 SOD Cup B5 Georgian Peaks 20/01/2018 F GS AOA N
REC18.0030 U12 SOD Cup B6 Devil's Elbow 21/01/2018 M GS AOA N
REC18.5030 U12 SOD Cup B6 Devil's Elbow 21/01/2018 F GS AOA N
REC18.0010 U12 SOD Cup B1 Terrain Alpine Ski Club 21/01/2018 M GS AOA N
REC18.5010 U12 SOD Cup B1 Terrain Alpine Ski Club 21/01/2018 F GS AOA N
REC18.0013 U12 SOD Cup B2 Toronto Ski Club 21/01/2018 M SL AOA N
REC18.5013 U12 SOD Cup B2 Toronto Ski Club 21/01/2018 F SL AOA N
REC18.0052 error Mt Norquay 21/01/2018 M GS ALTA N
REC18.5056 error Mt Norquay 21/01/2018 F GS ALTA N
REC18.0053 error Mt Norquay 21/01/2018 M GS ALTA N
REC18.5057 error Mt Norquay 21/01/2018 F GS ALTA N
REC18.7009 Error Mt Norquay 21/01/2018 B GS ALTA N
REC18.7007 Error Mt Norquay 21/01/2018 B GS ALTA N
REC18.7013 BVQ Invitational Mt Norquay 21/01/2018 B GS ALTA N
REC18.7014 BVQ Invitational Mt Norquay 21/01/2018 B GS ALTA N
REC18.0055 U10 Fun Series Snow Valley 21/01/2018 M SL AOA N
REC18.7017 Sunridge Invitational Race Sunridge Ski Area 21/01/2018 B SL ALTA N
REC18.7018 Sunridge Invitational Race Sunridge Ski Area 21/01/2018 B SL ALTA N
REC18.7019 Sunridge Invitational Race Sunridge Ski Area 21/01/2018 B DualSL ALTA N
REC18.7016 U10 Fun Series Snow Valley 21/01/2018 F SL AOA N
REC18.5059 U10 Mackenzie Escarpment Alpine Ski Club 21/01/2018 F SL AOA N
REC18.0057 U10 Mackenzie Escarpment Alpine Ski Club 21/01/2018 M SL AOA N
REC18.5045 AA U12 Race Series Sunshine Village 27/01/2018 F KK ALTA N
REC18.5046 AA U12 Race Series Sunshine Village 27/01/2018 F KK ALTA N
REC18.5047 AA U12 Race Series Sunshine Village 27/01/2018 M KK ALTA N
REC18.5048 AA U12 Race Series Sunshine Village 27/01/2018 M KK ALTA N
REC18.0014 U12 SOD Cup B2 Caledon 27/01/2018 M SL AOA N
REC18.5014 U12 SOD Cup B2 Caledon 27/01/2018 F SL AOA N
REC18.0011 U12 SOD Cup B1 Osler Bluff 27/01/2018 M SL AOA N
REC18.5011 U12 SOD Cup B1 Osler Bluff 27/01/2018 F SL AOA N
REC18.0033 U12 SOD Cup B7 Chicopee 27/01/2018 M GS AOA N
REC18.5033 U12 SOD Cup B7 Chicopee 27/01/2018 F GS AOA N
REC18.0019 U12 SOD Cup B3 Terrain Craigleith 27/01/2018 M GS AOA N
REC18.5019 U12 SOD Cup B3 Terrain Craigleith 27/01/2018 F GS AOA N
REC18.5049 AA U12 Race Series Sunshine Village 28/01/2018 F GS ALTA N
REC18.5050 AA U12 Race Series Sunshine Village 28/01/2018 F GS ALTA N
REC18.0045 AA U12 Race Series Sunshine Village 28/01/2018 M GS ALTA N
REC18.0046 AA U12 Race Series Sunshine Village 28/01/2018 M GS ALTA N
REC18.0037 U12 SOD Cup B8 Heights of Horseshoe 28/01/2018 M GS AOA N
REC18.5037 U12 SOD Cup B8 Heights of Horseshoe 28/01/2018 F GS AOA N
REC18.0041 DO NOT USE Alpine Ski Club 28/01/2018 M GS AOA N
REC18.5041 DO NOT USE Alpine Ski Club 28/01/2018 F GS AOA N
REC18.0060 9 Year Old PSL @ DG Devil's Glen 28/01/2018 M SL AOA N
REC18.5061 9 Year Old PSL @ DG Devil's Glen 28/01/2018 F SL AOA N
REC18.7023 delete Milton 31/01/2018 B SL AOA N
REC18.7004 Sunshine Invitational Sunshine Village 03/02/2018 B KK ALTA N
REC18.0023 U12 SOD Cup B4 Mansfield 03/02/2018 M SL AOA N
REC18.5023 U12 SOD Cup B4 Mansfield 03/02/2018 F SL AOA N
REC18.0031 U12 SOD Cup B6 Batawa 03/02/2018 M SL AOA N
REC18.5031 U12 SOD Cup B6 Batawa 03/02/2018 F SL AOA N
REC18.0027 U12 SOD Cup B5 Alpine Ski Club 03/02/2018 M GS AOA N
REC18.5027 U12 SOD Cup B5 Alpine Ski Club 03/02/2018 F GS AOA N
REC18.0058 U10 Fun Race Sandy Proctor Memorial Heights of Horseshoe 03/02/2018 M GS AOA N
REC18.5060 U10 Fun Race Sandy Proctor Memorial Heights of Horseshoe 03/02/2018 F GS AOA N
REC18.7025 Smile For Cam SX Training Sunridge Ski Area 03/02/2018 B SX ALTA N
REC18.5062 9 Yr Old Escarp Race Ladies Beaver Valley 03/02/2018 F SL AOA N
REC18.0061 9 Yr Old Escarp Race Boys Beaver Valley 03/02/2018 M SL AOA N
REC18.7034 Sunshine Invitational Sunshine Village 03/02/2018 B KK ALTA N
REC18.7035 Sunshine Invitational Sunshine Village 04/02/2018 B GS ALTA N
REC18.5032 U12 SOD Cup B7 Milton Heights 04/02/2018 F SL AOA N
REC18.0034 U12 SOD Cup B7 Milton Heights 04/02/2018 M SL AOA N
REC18.0015 U12 SOD Cup B2 Devil's Glen 04/02/2018 M GS AOA N
REC18.5015 U12 SOD Cup B2 Devil's Glen 04/02/2018 F GS AOA N
REC18.7005 Sunshine Invitational Sunshine Village 04/02/2018 B GS ALTA N
REC18.0042 DO NOT USE Caledon 04/02/2018 M SL AOA N
REC18.5042 DO NOT USE Caledon 04/02/2018 F SL AOA N
REC18.7003 Smile For Cam SX Race Sunridge Ski Area 04/02/2018 B SX ALTA N
REC18.0056 Adanac 10/02/2018 B SL AOA N
REC18.0012 U12 SOD Cup B1 Georgian Peaks 10/02/2018 M GS AOA N
REC18.5012 U12 SOD Cup B1 Georgian Peaks 10/02/2018 F GS AOA N
REC18.0035 U12 SOD Cup B7 Hockley 10/02/2018 M KK AOA N
REC18.5034 U12 SOD Cup B7 Hockley 10/02/2018 F KK AOA N
REC18.0020 U12 SOD Cup B3 Georgian Peaks 10/02/2018 M GS AOA N
REC18.5020 U12 SOD Cup B3 Georgian Peaks 10/02/2018 F GS AOA N
REC18.7031 Blizzards Blast Kinosoo Ridge Cold Lake 10/02/2018 B DualSL ALTA N
REC18.7033 Blizzards Blast Kinosoo Ridge Cold Lake 10/02/2018 B DualSL ALTA N
REC18.7032 Blizzards Blast Kinosoo Ridge Cold Lake 11/02/2018 B GS ALTA N
REC18.0043 DO NOT USE Craigleith 11/02/2018 M GS AOA N
REC18.5043 DO NOT USE Craigleith 11/02/2018 F GS AOA N
REC18.0038 U12 SOD Cup B8 Brimacombe 11/02/2018 M SL AOA N
REC18.5038 U12 SOD Cup B8 Brimacombe 11/02/2018 F SL AOA N
REC18.0002 U10 Mansfield Invitational Mansfield 16/02/2018 M GS AOA N
REC18.5002 U10 Mansfield Invitational Mansfield 16/02/2018 F GS AOA N
REC18.0003 U12 Osler Invitational Osler Bluff 16/02/2018 M GS AOA N
REC18.5003 U12 Osler Invitational Osler Bluff 16/02/2018 F GS AOA N
REC18.0081 Mealey 16/02/2018 M SG AOA N
REC18.0082 Mealey 16/02/2018 F SG AOA N
REC18.0083 Mealey 16/02/2018 M SG AOA N
REC18.5077 Mealey 16/02/2018 F SG AOA N
REC18.5078 Mealey 17/02/2018 F GS AOA N
REC18.5067 J English Cup Martock 17/02/2018 F GS N.S. N
REC18.0068 J English Cup Martock 17/02/2018 M GS N.S. N
REC18.0069 J English Cup Martock 17/02/2018 F GS N.S. N
REC18.0070 J English Cup Martock 17/02/2018 M GS N.S. N
REC18.5068 J English Cup Martock 17/02/2018 F GS N.S. N
REC18.5069 J English Cup Martock 17/02/2018 M GS N.S. N
REC18.5070 J English Cup Martock 17/02/2018 F GS N.S. N
REC18.0071 J English Cup Martock 17/02/2018 M GS N.S. N
REC18.5071 Founders Cup Martock 17/02/2018 F SL N.S. N
REC18.0072 Founders Cup Martock 17/02/2018 M SL N.S. N
REC18.0073 Founders Cup Martock 17/02/2018 M SL N.S. N
REC18.5072 Founders Cup Martock 17/02/2018 F SL N.S. N
REC18.0085 Mealey 17/02/2018 M GS AOA N
REC18.0024 U12 SOD Cup B4 Craigleith 17/02/2018 M KK AOA N
REC18.5024 U12 SOD Cup B4 Craigleith 17/02/2018 F KK AOA N
REC18.0028 U12 SOD Cup B5 Caledon 17/02/2018 M SL AOA N
REC18.5028 U12 SOD Cup B5 Caledon 17/02/2018 F SL AOA N
REC18.0016 U12 SOD Cup B2 Mansfield 18/02/2018 M KK AOA N
REC18.5016 U12 SOD Cup B2 Mansfield 18/02/2018 F KK AOA N
REC18.5080 Martock Race Series Martock 18/02/2018 F KK N.S. N
REC18.0086 Martock Race Series Martock 18/02/2018 M KK N.S. N
REC18.5081 Martock Race Series Martock 18/02/2018 F KK N.S. N
REC18.0087 Martock Race Series Martock 18/02/2018 M KK N.S. N
REC18.5082 Martock Race Series Martock 18/02/2018 F KK N.S. N
REC18.5083 Martock Race Series Martock 18/02/2018 M KK N.S. N
REC18.5084 Martock Race Series Martock 18/02/2018 F KK N.S. N
REC18.0088 Martock Race Series Martock 18/02/2018 M KK N.S. N
REC18.0084 Mealey 18/02/2018 M SL AOA N
REC18.5079 Mealey 18/02/2018 F SL AOA N
REC18.0004 U12 Mansfield Invitational Mansfield 23/02/2018 M GS AOA N
REC18.5004 U12 Mansfield Invitational Mansfield 23/02/2018 F GS AOA N
REC18.0049 MB Cup #5 Bottineau Winter Park 24/02/2018 M SL MAN. N
REC18.5053 MB Cup #5 Bottineau Winter Park 24/02/2018 F SL MAN. N
REC18.7039 AA U12 Prov Series Sunridge Ski Area 24/02/2018 B SL ALTA N
REC18.0080 U12 SOD Cup B6 Brimacombe 24/02/2018 M KK AOA N
REC18.5076 U12 SOD Cup B6 Brimacombe 24/02/2018 F KK AOA N
REC18.7038 AA U12 Prov Series Sunridge Ski Area 24/02/2018 B SL ALTA N
REC18.0059 9 Yr Old Finals Osler Bluff 24/02/2018 F GS AOA N
REC18.7040 AA U12 Prov Series Sunridge Ski Area 25/02/2018 B SL ALTA N
REC18.0090 9 Year Old BOYS Finals Georgian Peaks 25/02/2018 M GS AOA N
REC18.7041 AA U12 Prov Series Sunridge Ski Area 25/02/2018 B SL ALTA N
REC18.0039 U12 SOD Cup B8 Muskoka Ski Club 25/02/2018 M SL AOA N
REC18.5039 U12 SOD Cup B8 Muskoka Ski Club 25/02/2018 F SL AOA N
REC18.0074 Do not use 01/03/2018 M SL ALTA N
REC18.7029 Reitbauer Cup Nakiska 03/03/2018 B SL ALTA N
REC18.7042 Reitbauer Cup Nakiska 03/03/2018 B SL ALTA N
REC18.0077 Joe Sarich Classic Mt. Dufour 03/03/2018 M SL AOA N
REC18.5073 Joe Sarich Classic Mt. Dufour 03/03/2018 F SL AOA N
REC18.7024 2018 Jasper Junior Olympics Marmot Basin - Jasper 03/03/2018 B GS ALTA N
REC18.5074 Joe Sarich Classic Mt. Dufour 04/03/2018 F GS AOA N
REC18.0078 Joe Sarich Classic Mt. Dufour 04/03/2018 M GS AOA N
REC18.7043 Reitbauer Cup Nakiska 04/03/2018 B SL ALTA N
REC18.0091 Jerry Giorno Memorial Cup Ski Ben Eoin 04/03/2018 M SL N.S. N
REC18.5086 Jerry Giorno Memorial Cup Ski Ben Eoin 04/03/2018 F SL N.S. N
REC18.0092 Jerry Giorno Memorial Cup Ski Ben Eoin 04/03/2018 M SL N.S. N
REC18.5087 Jerry Giorno Memorial Cup Ski Ben Eoin 04/03/2018 F SL N.S. N
REC18.0093 Jerry Giorno Memorial Cup Ski Ben Eoin 04/03/2018 M SL N.S. N
REC18.0094 Jerry Giorno Memorial Cup Ski Ben Eoin 04/03/2018 F SL N.S. N
REC18.0095 Jerry Giorno Memorial Cup Ski Ben Eoin 04/03/2018 M SL N.S. N
REC18.5088 Jerry Giorno Memorial Cup Ski Ben Eoin 04/03/2018 F SL N.S. N
REC18.0096 Jerry Giorno Memorial Cup Ski Ben Eoin 04/03/2018 M SL N.S. N
REC18.5089 Jerry Giorno Memorial Cup Ski Ben Eoin 04/03/2018 F SL N.S. N
REC18.5090 Jerry Giorno Memorial Cup Ski Ben Eoin 04/03/2018 M SL N.S. N
REC18.5091 Jerry Giorno Memorial Cup Ski Ben Eoin 04/03/2018 F SL N.S. N
REC18.7030 Reitbauer Cup Nakiska 04/03/2018 B GS ALTA N
REC18.5085 Huronia Cup Heights 04/03/2018 F GS AOA N
REC18.0089 Huronia Cup Heights 04/03/2018 M GS AOA N
REC18.5092 Marble Cup GS 1 12U- F MARBLE MOUNTAIN 09/03/2018 F GS NL N
REC18.0097 Marble Cup GS 1 12U- M MARBLE MOUNTAIN 09/03/2018 M GS NL N
REC18.0098 Marble Cup GS 2 12U- M MARBLE MOUNTAIN 09/03/2018 M GS NL N
REC18.5093 Marble Cup GS 2 12U- F MARBLE MOUNTAIN 09/03/2018 F GS NL N
REC18.0103 Marble Cup Marble Mountain 09/03/2018 M SL NL N
REC18.5098 Marble Cup U12 Marble Mountain 09/03/2018 F SL NL N
REC18.5094 Marble Cup SL 1 12U- F MARBLE MOUNTAIN 10/03/2018 F SL NL N
REC18.0099 Marble Cup SL 1 12U- M MARBLE MOUNTAIN 10/03/2018 M SL NL N
REC18.5095 Marble Cup SL 2 12U- F MARBLE MOUNTAIN 10/03/2018 F SL NL N
REC18.0100 Marble Cup SL 2 12U- M MARBLE MOUNTAIN 10/03/2018 M SL NL N
REC18.7021 Linda Putnam Invitational Panorama Mountain Village 10/03/2018 B GS ALTA N
REC18.5096 Marble Cup SL 3 12U- F MARBLE MOUNTAIN 11/03/2018 F SL NL N
REC18.0101 Marble Cup SL 3 12U- M MARBLE MOUNTAIN 11/03/2018 M SL NL N
REC18.5097 Marble Cup SL 4 12U- F MARBLE MOUNTAIN 11/03/2018 F SL NL N
REC18.0102 Marble Cup SL 4 12U- M MARBLE MOUNTAIN 11/03/2018 M SL NL N
REC18.7044 NZ NGSL - Dual SL - Race 1 Snow Valley 11/03/2018 B DualSL ALTA N
REC18.7045 NZ NGSL - Dual SL - Race 2 Snow Valley 11/03/2018 B DualSL ALTA N
REC18.5005 U10 Osler Invitational Osler Bluff 14/03/2018 F GS AOA N
REC18.0006 U12 Devil's Glen Invitational Devil's Glen 14/03/2018 M DualSL AOA N
REC18.5006 U12 Devil's Glen Invitational Devil's Glen 14/03/2018 F DualSL AOA N
REC18.0005 U10 Osler Invitational Osler Bluff 14/03/2018 M GS AOA N
REC18.0007 U12 Devil's Glen Invitational Devil's Glen 15/03/2018 M GS AOA N
REC18.5007 U12 Devil's Glen Invitational Devil's Glen 15/03/2018 F GS AOA N
REC18.0063 U10 U12 Rodeo TRAINING Muskoka Ski Club 16/03/2018 B SL AOA N
REC18.5063 U10 Rodeo Championships Muskoka Ski Club 17/03/2018 F GS AOA N
REC18.0064 DELETE 17/03/2018 M GS AOA N
REC18.5064 U12 Rodeo Championships Muskoka Ski Club 17/03/2018 F GS AOA N
REC18.0065 U12 Rodeo Championships Muskoka Ski Club 17/03/2018 M GS AOA N
REC18.0062 U10 Rodeo Championships Muskoka Ski Club 17/03/2018 M GS AOA N
REC18.7036 RHSC Lauberhorn Rabbit Hill - Devon 17/03/2018 B GS ALTA N
REC18.7037 RHSC Lauberhorn Rabbit Hill - Devon 18/03/2018 B SL ALTA N
REC18.0066 U12 Rodeo Championships Muskoka Ski Club 18/03/2018 M SL AOA N
REC18.5065 U12 Rodeo Championships Muskoka Ski Club 18/03/2018 F SL AOA N
REC18.5066 U10 Rodeo Championships Muskoka Ski Club 18/03/2018 F SL AOA N
REC18.0067 U10 Rodeo Championships Muskoka Ski Club 18/03/2018 M SL AOA N
REC18.0079 U10 Easter Bunny Invitational Georgian Peaks 24/03/2018 M SL AOA N
REC18.5075 U10 Easter Bunny Invitational Georgian Peaks 24/03/2018 F SL AOA N
REC18.7046 U12 Caribou Cup - GS 1 Norquay 24/03/2018 B GS ALTA N
REC18.7047 U12 Caribou Cup - GS 2 Norquay 24/03/2018 B GS ALTA N
REC18.0104 Honda Cup 24/03/2018 M GS AOA N
REC18.5099 Honda Cup 24/03/2018 F GS AOA N
REC18.0105 Honda Cup 24/03/2018 M GS AOA N
REC18.5100 Honda Cup 24/03/2018 F GS AOA N
REC18.0008 U12 Easter Bunny Invitational Georgian Peaks 24/03/2018 M SL AOA N
REC18.5008 U12 Easter Bunny Invitational Georgian Peaks 24/03/2018 F SL AOA N
REC18.0106 Honda Cup 25/03/2018 M GS AOA N
REC18.5101 Honda Cup 25/03/2018 F GS AOA N
REC18.7048 U12 Caribou Cup - KK 1 Norquay 25/03/2018 B KK ALTA N
REC18.7049 U12 Caribou Cup - KK 2 Norquay 25/03/2018 B KK ALTA N
REC18.7026 2018 Doug Meyers Invitational Lake Louise Ski Area 07/04/2018 B GS ALTA N
REC18.0107 Nakiska: U12 Provincial Series Final Nakiska 07/04/2018 M GS ALTA N
REC18.5102 Nakiska: U12 Provincial Series Final Nakiska 07/04/2018 F GS ALTA N
REC18.0109 U12 Provincial Series Nakiska 07/04/2018 M GS ALTA N
REC18.5104 U12 Provincial Series Nakiska 07/04/2018 F GS ALTA N
REC18.5105 U12 Provincial Series Nakiska 08/04/2018 F SL ALTA N
REC18.0110 U12 Provincial Series Nakiska 08/04/2018 M SL ALTA N
REC18.0108 Nakiska: U12 Provincial Series Final Nakiska 08/04/2018 M SL ALTA N
REC18.5103 Nakiska: U12 Provincial Series Final Nakiska 08/04/2018 F SL ALTA N
REC18.7027 2018 Doug Meyers Invitational Lake Louise Ski Area 08/04/2018 B GS ALTA N
REC18.7028 2018 Doug Meyers Invitational Lake Louise Ski Area 08/04/2018 B TerrainEvent ALTA N
REC18.0075 Do not use Sunridge Ski Area 06/06/2018 B SL ALTA N
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018